獲取火車時間
Ostende Schulen 火車時間 2024年6月20日 上午4:20
04:42 | Ostende | 3:12 1 個轉乘站 10 個停靠站 IC504 L2457 | 3:12 | 1 個轉乘站 10 個停靠站 | IC504 L2457 | IC504 | |
04:58 | Bruges | ||||||
05:23 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
05:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:22 | Louvain | ||||||
07:11 | Louvain | L2457 | |||||
07:19 | Wezemaal | ||||||
07:25 | Aarschot | ||||||
07:40 | Zichem | ||||||
07:47 | Diest | ||||||
07:54 | Schulen |
05:36 | Ostende | 3:18 1 個轉乘站 10 個停靠站 IC505 L2458 | 3:18 | 1 個轉乘站 10 個停靠站 | IC505 L2458 | IC505 | |
05:52 | Bruges | ||||||
06:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
06:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:22 | Louvain | ||||||
08:11 | Louvain | L2458 | |||||
08:19 | Wezemaal | ||||||
08:25 | Aarschot | ||||||
08:40 | Zichem | ||||||
08:47 | Diest | ||||||
08:54 | Schulen |
05:40 | Ostende | 3:24 2 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 P7001 IC2206 L2479 | 3:24 | 2 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 | P7001 IC2206 L2479 | P7001 | |
05:57 | Bruges | ||||||
06:06 | Beernem | ||||||
06:19 | Landegem | ||||||
06:24 | Tronchiennes | ||||||
06:32 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:06 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:11 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:15 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2206 | |||||
08:20 | Aarschot | ||||||
08:36 | Diest | ||||||
08:50 | Hasselt | ||||||
08:55 | Hasselt | L2479 | |||||
09:04 | Schulen |
06:09 | Ostende | 3:45 2 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 IC1806 IC4908 L2459 | 3:45 | 2 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 | IC1806 IC4908 L2459 | IC1806 | |
06:25 | Bruges | ||||||
06:52 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:02 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
07:15 | Lokeren | ||||||
07:26 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
07:33 | Beveren | ||||||
07:43 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
07:48 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
08:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4908 | |||||
08:35 | Lierre | ||||||
08:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
09:06 | Diest | ||||||
09:47 | Diest | L2459 | |||||
09:54 | Schulen |
06:36 | Ostende | 3:28 2 個轉乘站 9 個停靠站 IC506 IC2607 L2480 | 3:28 | 2 個轉乘站 9 個停靠站 | IC506 IC2607 L2480 | IC506 | |
06:52 | Bruges | ||||||
07:23 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:22 | Louvain | ||||||
08:42 | Louvain | IC2607 | |||||
08:56 | Aarschot | ||||||
09:12 | Diest | ||||||
09:25 | Hasselt | ||||||
09:55 | Hasselt | L2480 | |||||
10:04 | Schulen |
07:42 | Ostende | 3:12 1 個轉乘站 10 個停靠站 IC507 L2460 | 3:12 | 1 個轉乘站 10 個停靠站 | IC507 L2460 | IC507 | |
07:58 | Bruges | ||||||
08:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:22 | Louvain | ||||||
10:11 | Louvain | L2460 | |||||
10:19 | Wezemaal | ||||||
10:25 | Aarschot | ||||||
10:40 | Zichem | ||||||
10:47 | Diest | ||||||
10:54 | Schulen |
08:09 | Ostende | 3:45 2 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 IC1808 IC4910 L2461 | 3:45 | 2 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 | IC1808 IC4910 L2461 | IC1808 | |
08:25 | Bruges | ||||||
08:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:02 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
09:15 | Lokeren | ||||||
09:26 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
09:33 | Beveren | ||||||
09:43 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
09:48 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
10:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4910 | |||||
10:35 | Lierre | ||||||
10:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
11:06 | Diest | ||||||
11:47 | Diest | L2461 | |||||
11:54 | Schulen |
08:58 | Ostende | 3:56 2 個轉乘站 16 個停靠站 IC2308 IC2210 L2462 | 3:56 | 2 個轉乘站 16 個停靠站 | IC2308 IC2210 L2462 | IC2308 | |
09:16 | Bruges | ||||||
09:25 | Zedelgem | ||||||
09:32 | Torhout | ||||||
09:37 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
09:44 | Roulers | ||||||
09:51 | Izegem | ||||||
09:55 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
10:11 | Courtrai | ||||||
10:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
10:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
10:59 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
11:25 | Denderleeuw | IC2210 | |||||
11:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:49 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:20 | Aarschot | ||||||
12:35 | Diest | ||||||
12:47 | Diest | L2462 | |||||
12:54 | Schulen |
09:58 | Ostende | 3:56 2 個轉乘站 16 個停靠站 IC2309 IC2211 L2463 | 3:56 | 2 個轉乘站 16 個停靠站 | IC2309 IC2211 L2463 | IC2309 | |
10:16 | Bruges | ||||||
10:25 | Zedelgem | ||||||
10:32 | Torhout | ||||||
10:37 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:44 | Roulers | ||||||
10:51 | Izegem | ||||||
10:55 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
11:11 | Courtrai | ||||||
11:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
11:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
11:59 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
12:25 | Denderleeuw | IC2211 | |||||
12:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:49 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:20 | Aarschot | ||||||
13:35 | Diest | ||||||
13:47 | Diest | L2463 | |||||
13:54 | Schulen |