Taucha (B Leipzig) till Rehfeld (B Falkenberg/Elster) Tidtabell
Lördag 27 april 2024 07:00
Taucha Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof
Taucha | 08:13 | 10:13 | 12:13 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 08:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 08:27 | 10:27 | 12:27 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 08:30 | 10:30 | 12:30 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 08:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 08:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 08:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 08:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 |
Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 |
Linje | S4 | S4 | S4 |
Restid | 44 min | 44 min | 44 min |
Söndag 28 april 2024 07:00
Taucha Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof
Taucha | 08:13 | 10:13 | 12:13 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 08:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 08:27 | 10:27 | 12:27 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 08:30 | 10:30 | 12:30 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 08:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 08:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 08:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 08:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 |
Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 |
Linje | S4 | S4 | S4 |
Restid | 44 min | 44 min | 44 min |
Måndag 29 april 2024 07:00
Taucha Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof
Taucha | 08:13 | 10:13 | 12:13 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 08:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 08:27 | 10:27 | 12:27 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 08:30 | 10:30 | 12:30 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 08:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 08:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 08:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 08:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 |
Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 |
Linje | S4 | S4 | S4 |
Restid | 44 min | 44 min | 44 min |
Tisdag 30 april 2024 07:00
Taucha Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof
Taucha | 08:13 | 10:13 | 12:13 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 08:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 08:27 | 10:27 | 12:27 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 08:30 | 10:30 | 12:30 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 08:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 08:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 08:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 08:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 |
Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 |
Linje | S4 | S4 | S4 |
Restid | 44 min | 44 min | 44 min |
Onsdag 1 maj 2024 07:00
Taucha Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof
Taucha | 08:13 | 10:13 | 12:13 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 08:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 08:27 | 10:27 | 12:27 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 08:30 | 10:30 | 12:30 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 08:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 08:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 08:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 08:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 |
Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 |
Linje | S4 | S4 | S4 |
Restid | 44 min | 44 min | 44 min |
Torsdag 2 maj 2024 07:00
Taucha Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof
Taucha | 08:13 | 10:13 | 12:13 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 08:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 08:27 | 10:27 | 12:27 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 08:30 | 10:30 | 12:30 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 08:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 08:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 08:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 08:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 |
Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 |
Linje | S4 | S4 | S4 |
Restid | 44 min | 44 min | 44 min |
Fredag 3 maj 2024 07:00
Taucha Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof
Taucha | 08:13 | 10:13 | 12:13 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 08:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 08:27 | 10:27 | 12:27 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 08:30 | 10:30 | 12:30 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 08:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 08:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 08:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 08:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 |
Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 |
Linje | S4 | S4 | S4 |
Restid | 44 min | 44 min | 44 min |