Radebeul Ost till Bad Schandau Tidtabell
Onsdag 5 juni 2024 07:00
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Trachau | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:12 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Pieschen | 07:14 | 07:44 | 08:14 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Bischofsplatz | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:17 |
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 |
Dresden Bahnhof Mitte | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:22 |
Dresden S-Bf. Freiberger Straße | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 |
Dresden Hauptbahnhof | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:29 |
Dresden S-Bf. Strehlen | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Reick | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Dobritz | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Niedersedlitz | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:39 |
Dresden S-Bf. Zschachwitz | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 |
Heidenau Bahnhof | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 |
Heidenau S-Bahnhof Süd | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 |
Heidenau S-Bf. Großsedlitz | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:47 |
Pirna Bahnhof | 07:51 | 08:22 | 08:51 |
Obervogelgesang Bahnhof | 07:55 | 08:26 | 08:55 |
Stadt Wehlen Bahnhof | 07:59 | 08:30 | 08:59 |
Kurort Rathen Bahnhof | 08:02 | 08:33 | 09:02 |
Königstein Bahnhof | 08:08 | 08:39 | 09:08 |
Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:13 |
Linje | S1 | S1 | S1 |
Restid | 1:03 | 1:03 | 1:03 |
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost | 07:40 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Trachau | 07:42 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Pieschen | 07:44 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Bischofsplatz | 07:47 |
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 07:49 |
Linje | S1 |
Anslutningar | |
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 08:02 |
Dresden Hauptbahnhof | 08:10 |
Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof | 08:34 |
Linje | RJ 257 Railjet |
Restid | 54 min |
Torsdag 6 juni 2024 07:00
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Trachau | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:12 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Pieschen | 07:14 | 07:44 | 08:14 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Bischofsplatz | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:17 |
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 |
Dresden Bahnhof Mitte | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:22 |
Dresden S-Bf. Freiberger Straße | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 |
Dresden Hauptbahnhof | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:29 |
Dresden S-Bf. Strehlen | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Reick | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Dobritz | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Niedersedlitz | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:39 |
Dresden S-Bf. Zschachwitz | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 |
Heidenau Bahnhof | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 |
Heidenau S-Bahnhof Süd | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 |
Heidenau S-Bf. Großsedlitz | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:47 |
Pirna Bahnhof | 07:51 | 08:22 | 08:51 |
Obervogelgesang Bahnhof | 07:55 | 08:26 | 08:55 |
Stadt Wehlen Bahnhof | 07:59 | 08:30 | 08:59 |
Kurort Rathen Bahnhof | 08:02 | 08:33 | 09:02 |
Königstein Bahnhof | 08:08 | 08:39 | 09:08 |
Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:13 |
Linje | S1 | S1 | S1 |
Restid | 1:03 | 1:03 | 1:03 |
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost | 07:40 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Trachau | 07:42 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Pieschen | 07:44 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Bischofsplatz | 07:47 |
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 07:49 |
Linje | S1 |
Anslutningar | |
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 08:02 |
Dresden Hauptbahnhof | 08:10 |
Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof | 08:34 |
Linje | RJ 257 Railjet |
Restid | 54 min |
Fredag 7 juni 2024 07:00
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt Liberec (Bahnhof) Benesov (nad Ploucnicí), Benesov n.Ploucnici (Bahnhof) Decín, Decin hl.n. (Hauptbahnhof) Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost | 07:10 | 09:10 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Trachau | 07:12 | 09:12 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Pieschen | 07:14 | 09:14 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Bischofsplatz | 07:17 | 09:17 |
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 07:19 | 09:19 |
Linje | S1 | S1 |
Anslutningar | ||
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 07:35 | 09:35 |
Dresden Bahnhof Klotzsche | 07:41 | 09:41 |
Radeberg Bahnhof | 07:48 | 09:48 |
Arnsdorf Bahnhof | 07:53 | 09:53 |
Bischofswerda Bahnhof | 08:04 | 10:04 |
Neukirch (Lausitz) Bf Ost | 08:13 | 10:13 |
Wilthen Bahnhof | 08:18 | 10:18 |
Sohland Bahnhof | 08:23 | 10:23 |
Ebersbach (Sachs), Bahnhof | 08:34 | 10:34 |
Neugersdorf (Sachs), Bahnhof | 08:38 | 10:38 |
Oberoderwitz, Bahnhof | 08:47 | 10:47 |
Zittau Bahnhof | 09:01 | 11:00 |
Zittau (Gr) | 09:04 | 11:03 |
Hradek nad Nisou (Bahnhof) | 09:11 | 11:10 |
Chrastava (Bahnhof) | 09:19 | 11:18 |
Liberec (Bahnhof) | 09:28 | 11:27 |
Linje | RE2 | RE2 |
Anslutningar | ||
Liberec (Bahnhof) | 10:28 | 12:28 |
Jablonné (v Podjestedí), Jablonne v Podjestedi (Bahnhof) | 11:06 | 13:06 |
Mimon, Mimon (Bahnhof) | 11:20 | 13:20 |
Ceska Lipa, hl.n. (Hauptbahnhof) | 11:37 | 13:37 |
Benesov (nad Ploucnicí), Benesov n.Ploucnici (Bahnhof) | 11:56 | 13:56 |
Linje | CD 086 | CD 086 |
Anslutningar | ||
Benesov (nad Ploucnicí), Benesov n.Ploucnici (Bahnhof) | 11:58 | 13:58 |
Decín, Decin vychod (Bahnhof) | 12:06 | 14:06 |
Decín, Decin hl.n. (Hauptbahnhof) | 12:10 | 14:10 |
Linje | CD 081 | CD 081 |
Anslutningar | ||
Decín, Decin hl.n. (Hauptbahnhof) | 12:43 | 14:43 |
Decin - Priper | 12:45 | 14:45 |
Decin - Prostredni Zleb | 12:48 | 14:48 |
Decin - Certova Voda | 12:51 | 14:51 |
Dolni Zleb, zastavka | 12:54 | 14:54 |
Dolní Zleb | 12:56 | 14:56 |
Schöna (Gr) | 12:57 | 14:57 |
Schöna Bahnhof | 13:00 | 15:00 |
Schmilka Hp Hirschmühle | 13:03 | 15:03 |
Krippen Bahnhof | 13:07 | 15:07 |
Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof | 13:10 | 15:10 |
Linje | U28 | U28 |
Restid | 6:00 | 6:00 |
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt Zittau Bahnhof Liberec (Bahnhof) Ceska Lipa, hl.n. (Hauptbahnhof) Jedlova (Bahnhof) Rumburk, Rumburk (Bahnhof) Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost | 09:40 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Trachau | 09:42 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Pieschen | 09:44 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Bischofsplatz | 09:47 |
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 09:49 |
Linje | S1 |
Anslutningar | |
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 10:03 |
Dresden S-Bf. Industriegelände | 10:06 |
Dresden Bahnhof Klotzsche | 10:10 |
Langebrück Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Radeberg Bahnhof | 10:19 |
Arnsdorf Bahnhof | 10:23 |
Großharthau Bahnhof | 10:29 |
Weickersdorf Bahnhof | 10:33 |
Bischofswerda Bahnhof | 10:38 |
Schmölln Bahnhof | 10:41 |
Putzkau Bahnhof | 10:44 |
Neukirch (Lausitz) Bf West | 10:47 |
Neukirch (Lausitz) Bf Ost | 10:51 |
Wilthen Bahnhof | 10:58 |
Schirgiswalde Bahnhof | 11:01 |
Sohland Bahnhof | 11:04 |
Taubenheim Hp | 11:08 |
Neusalza-Spremberg Bahnhof | 11:11 |
Ebersbach (Sachs), Bahnhof | 11:27 |
Neugersdorf (Sachs), Bahnhof | 11:31 |
Eibau, Bahnhof | 11:34 |
Oberoderwitz, Bahnhof Oberdorf | 11:38 |
Oberoderwitz, Bahnhof | 11:41 |
Niederoderwitz, Bahnhof | 11:43 |
Mittelherwigsdorf, Bahnhof | 11:46 |
Zittau Bahnhof | 11:52 |
Linje | RB61 |
Anslutningar | |
Zittau Bahnhof | 12:18 |
Zittau (Gr) | 12:21 |
Hradek nad Nisou (Bahnhof) | 12:32 |
Chotyne (Bahnhof) | 12:34 |
Bily Kostel nad Nisou (Bahnhof) | 12:38 |
Chrastava (Bahnhof) | 12:44 |
Chrastava - Andelska Hora (Bahnhof) | 12:46 |
Machnin hrad (Bahnhof) | 12:48 |
Liberec, Machnin (Bahnhof) | 12:49 |
Liberec (Bahnhof) | 12:55 |
Linje | L7 |
Anslutningar | |
Liberec (Bahnhof) | 13:02 |
Liberec, Horni Ruzodol (Bahnhof) | 13:07 |
Liberec, Ostasov (Bahnhof) | 13:09 |
Liberec, Karlov pod Jestedem | 13:16 |
Krystofovo Údolí, Krystofovo Udoli (Bahnhof) | 13:20 |
Krystofovo Údolí, Novina (Bahnhof) | 13:22 |
Krizany, Krizany (Bahnhof) | 13:26 |
Zdislava, Zdislava (Bahnhof) | 13:31 |
Rynoltice, Rynoltice (Bahnhof) | 13:37 |
Jablonné (v Podjestedí), Lvova (Bahnhof) | 13:41 |
Jablonné (v Podjestedí), Jablonne v Podjestedi (Bahnhof) | 13:46 |
Velký Valtinov, Velky Valtinov (Bahnhof) | 13:50 |
Brniste, Brniste (Bahnhof) | 13:58 |
Pertoltice (pod Ralskem), Pertoltice p.Ralskem (Bahnhof) | 14:02 |
Mimon, Mimon (Bahnhof) | 14:05 |
Zákupy, Bozikov (Bahnhof) | 14:12 |
Ceska Lipa, hl.n. (Hauptbahnhof) | 14:22 |
Linje | CD 086 |
Anslutningar | |
Ceska Lipa, hl.n. (Hauptbahnhof) | 14:26 |
Ceska Lipa, Strelnice (Bahnhof) | 14:28 |
Skalice u Ceské Lípy, Skalice u Ceske Lipy (Bahnhof) | 14:35 |
Nový Bor, Novy Bor (Bahnhof) | 14:40 |
Svor, Svor (Bahnhof) | 14:47 |
Nová Huť v Lužických horách (Bahnhof) | 14:53 |
Jedlova (Bahnhof) | 14:57 |
Linje | CD 080 |
Anslutningar | |
Jedlova (Bahnhof) | 14:58 |
Rybniste, Rybniste (Bahnhof) | 15:08 |
Krásná Lípa, Krasna Lipa (Bahnhof) | 15:13 |
Rumburk, Rumburk (Bahnhof) | 15:23 |
Linje | CD 081 |
Anslutningar | |
Rumburk, Rumburk (Bahnhof) | 15:30 |
Valdek | 15:34 |
Sluknov | 15:40 |
Sluknov zastavka | 15:43 |
Velky Senov zastavka | 15:47 |
Velky Senov | 15:51 |
Lipova u Sluknova | 15:54 |
Mikulásovice, dolni nadrazi | 16:00 |
Vilemov u Sluknova | 16:02 |
Horni Poustevna | 16:05 |
Dolni Poustevna | 16:12 |
Sebnitz(Gr) | 16:13 |
Sebnitz Bahnhof | 16:18 |
Hainersdorf Hp Amtshainersdorf | 16:22 |
Ulbersdorf Bahnhof | 16:24 |
Bahnhof Goßdorf-Kohlmühle | 16:31 |
Porschdorf Haltepunkt | 16:34 |
Rathmannsdorf Bahnhof | 16:37 |
Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof | 16:39 |
Linje | U28 |
Restid | 6:59 |
Lördag 8 juni 2024 07:00
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt Liberec (Bahnhof) Benesov (nad Ploucnicí), Benesov n.Ploucnici (Bahnhof) Decín, Decin hl.n. (Hauptbahnhof) Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost | 07:10 | 09:10 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Trachau | 07:12 | 09:12 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Pieschen | 07:14 | 09:14 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Bischofsplatz | 07:17 | 09:17 |
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 07:19 | 09:19 |
Linje | S1 | S1 |
Anslutningar | ||
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 07:35 | 09:35 |
Dresden Bahnhof Klotzsche | 07:41 | 09:41 |
Radeberg Bahnhof | 07:48 | 09:48 |
Arnsdorf Bahnhof | 07:53 | 09:53 |
Bischofswerda Bahnhof | 08:04 | 10:04 |
Neukirch (Lausitz) Bf Ost | 08:13 | 10:13 |
Wilthen Bahnhof | 08:18 | 10:18 |
Sohland Bahnhof | 08:23 | 10:23 |
Ebersbach (Sachs), Bahnhof | 08:34 | 10:34 |
Neugersdorf (Sachs), Bahnhof | 08:38 | 10:38 |
Oberoderwitz, Bahnhof | 08:47 | 10:47 |
Zittau Bahnhof | 09:01 | 11:00 |
Zittau (Gr) | 09:04 | 11:03 |
Hradek nad Nisou (Bahnhof) | 09:11 | 11:10 |
Chrastava (Bahnhof) | 09:19 | 11:18 |
Liberec (Bahnhof) | 09:28 | 11:27 |
Linje | RE2 | RE2 |
Anslutningar | ||
Liberec (Bahnhof) | 10:28 | 12:28 |
Jablonné (v Podjestedí), Jablonne v Podjestedi (Bahnhof) | 11:06 | 13:06 |
Mimon, Mimon (Bahnhof) | 11:20 | 13:20 |
Ceska Lipa, hl.n. (Hauptbahnhof) | 11:37 | 13:37 |
Benesov (nad Ploucnicí), Benesov n.Ploucnici (Bahnhof) | 11:56 | 13:56 |
Linje | CD 086 | CD 086 |
Anslutningar | ||
Benesov (nad Ploucnicí), Benesov n.Ploucnici (Bahnhof) | 11:58 | 13:58 |
Decín, Decin vychod (Bahnhof) | 12:06 | 14:06 |
Decín, Decin hl.n. (Hauptbahnhof) | 12:10 | 14:10 |
Linje | CD 081 | CD 081 |
Anslutningar | ||
Decín, Decin hl.n. (Hauptbahnhof) | 12:43 | 14:43 |
Decin - Priper | 12:45 | 14:45 |
Decin - Prostredni Zleb | 12:48 | 14:48 |
Decin - Certova Voda | 12:51 | 14:51 |
Dolni Zleb, zastavka | 12:54 | 14:54 |
Dolní Zleb | 12:56 | 14:56 |
Schöna (Gr) | 12:57 | 14:57 |
Schöna Bahnhof | 13:00 | 15:00 |
Schmilka Hp Hirschmühle | 13:03 | 15:03 |
Krippen Bahnhof | 13:07 | 15:07 |
Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof | 13:10 | 15:10 |
Linje | U28 | U28 |
Restid | 6:00 | 6:00 |
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt Mittelherwigsdorf, Bahnhof Varnsdorf, staré nádraží (Bahnhof) Rybniste, Rybniste (Bahnhof) Rumburk, Rumburk (Bahnhof) Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost | 07:40 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Trachau | 07:42 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Pieschen | 07:44 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Bischofsplatz | 07:47 |
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 07:49 |
Linje | S1 |
Anslutningar | |
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 08:03 |
Dresden S-Bf. Industriegelände | 08:06 |
Dresden Bahnhof Klotzsche | 08:10 |
Langebrück Bahnhof | 08:14 |
Radeberg Bahnhof | 08:19 |
Arnsdorf Bahnhof | 08:23 |
Großharthau Bahnhof | 08:29 |
Weickersdorf Bahnhof | 08:33 |
Bischofswerda Bahnhof | 08:38 |
Schmölln Bahnhof | 08:41 |
Putzkau Bahnhof | 08:44 |
Neukirch (Lausitz) Bf West | 08:47 |
Neukirch (Lausitz) Bf Ost | 08:51 |
Wilthen Bahnhof | 08:58 |
Schirgiswalde Bahnhof | 09:01 |
Sohland Bahnhof | 09:04 |
Taubenheim Hp | 09:08 |
Neusalza-Spremberg Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Ebersbach (Sachs), Bahnhof | 09:27 |
Neugersdorf (Sachs), Bahnhof | 09:31 |
Eibau, Bahnhof | 09:34 |
Oberoderwitz, Bahnhof Oberdorf | 09:38 |
Oberoderwitz, Bahnhof | 09:41 |
Niederoderwitz, Bahnhof | 09:43 |
Mittelherwigsdorf, Bahnhof | 09:46 |
Linje | RB61 |
Anslutningar | |
Mittelherwigsdorf, Bahnhof | 10:19 |
Hainewalde Haltepunkt | 10:23 |
Großschönau (Sachs) Bahnhof | 10:27 |
Varnsdorf | 10:32 |
Varnsdorf, staré nádraží (Bahnhof) | 10:35 |
Linje | L7 |
Anslutningar | |
Varnsdorf, staré nádraží (Bahnhof) | 12:20 |
Varnsdorf (Bahnhof) | 12:31 |
Dolni Podluzi (Bahnhof) | 12:34 |
Jiretin pod Jedlovou (Bahnhof) | 12:37 |
Horni Podluzi (Bahnhof) | 12:40 |
Rybniste, Rybniste (Bahnhof) | 12:45 |
Linje | CD 085 |
Anslutningar | |
Rybniste, Rybniste (Bahnhof) | 13:08 |
Krásná Lípa, Krasna Lipa (Bahnhof) | 13:13 |
Rumburk, Rumburk (Bahnhof) | 13:24 |
Linje | CD 080 |
Anslutningar | |
Rumburk, Rumburk (Bahnhof) | 13:30 |
Valdek | 13:34 |
Sluknov | 13:40 |
Sluknov zastavka | 13:43 |
Velky Senov zastavka | 13:47 |
Velky Senov | 13:51 |
Lipova u Sluknova | 13:54 |
Mikulásovice, dolni nadrazi | 14:00 |
Vilemov u Sluknova | 14:02 |
Horni Poustevna | 14:05 |
Dolni Poustevna | 14:12 |
Sebnitz(Gr) | 14:13 |
Sebnitz Bahnhof | 14:18 |
Hainersdorf Hp Amtshainersdorf | 14:22 |
Ulbersdorf Bahnhof | 14:24 |
Bahnhof Goßdorf-Kohlmühle | 14:31 |
Porschdorf Haltepunkt | 14:34 |
Rathmannsdorf Bahnhof | 14:37 |
Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof | 14:39 |
Linje | U28 |
Restid | 6:59 |
Söndag 9 juni 2024 07:00
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt Liberec (Bahnhof) Benesov (nad Ploucnicí), Benesov n.Ploucnici (Bahnhof) Decín, Decin hl.n. (Hauptbahnhof) Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost | 07:10 | 09:10 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Trachau | 07:12 | 09:12 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Pieschen | 07:14 | 09:14 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Bischofsplatz | 07:17 | 09:17 |
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 07:19 | 09:19 |
Linje | S1 | S1 |
Anslutningar | ||
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 07:35 | 09:35 |
Dresden Bahnhof Klotzsche | 07:41 | 09:41 |
Radeberg Bahnhof | 07:48 | 09:48 |
Arnsdorf Bahnhof | 07:53 | 09:53 |
Bischofswerda Bahnhof | 08:04 | 10:04 |
Neukirch (Lausitz) Bf Ost | 08:13 | 10:13 |
Wilthen Bahnhof | 08:18 | 10:18 |
Sohland Bahnhof | 08:23 | 10:23 |
Ebersbach (Sachs), Bahnhof | 08:34 | 10:34 |
Neugersdorf (Sachs), Bahnhof | 08:38 | 10:38 |
Oberoderwitz, Bahnhof | 08:47 | 10:47 |
Zittau Bahnhof | 09:01 | 11:00 |
Zittau (Gr) | 09:04 | 11:03 |
Hradek nad Nisou (Bahnhof) | 09:11 | 11:10 |
Chrastava (Bahnhof) | 09:19 | 11:18 |
Liberec (Bahnhof) | 09:28 | 11:27 |
Linje | RE2 | RE2 |
Anslutningar | ||
Liberec (Bahnhof) | 10:28 | 12:28 |
Jablonné (v Podjestedí), Jablonne v Podjestedi (Bahnhof) | 11:06 | 13:06 |
Mimon, Mimon (Bahnhof) | 11:20 | 13:20 |
Ceska Lipa, hl.n. (Hauptbahnhof) | 11:37 | 13:37 |
Benesov (nad Ploucnicí), Benesov n.Ploucnici (Bahnhof) | 11:56 | 13:56 |
Linje | CD 086 | CD 086 |
Anslutningar | ||
Benesov (nad Ploucnicí), Benesov n.Ploucnici (Bahnhof) | 11:58 | 13:58 |
Decín, Decin vychod (Bahnhof) | 12:06 | 14:06 |
Decín, Decin hl.n. (Hauptbahnhof) | 12:10 | 14:10 |
Linje | CD 081 | CD 081 |
Anslutningar | ||
Decín, Decin hl.n. (Hauptbahnhof) | 12:43 | 14:43 |
Decin - Priper | 12:45 | 14:45 |
Decin - Prostredni Zleb | 12:48 | 14:48 |
Decin - Certova Voda | 12:51 | 14:51 |
Dolni Zleb, zastavka | 12:54 | 14:54 |
Dolní Zleb | 12:56 | 14:56 |
Schöna (Gr) | 12:57 | 14:57 |
Schöna Bahnhof | 13:00 | 15:00 |
Schmilka Hp Hirschmühle | 13:03 | 15:03 |
Krippen Bahnhof | 13:07 | 15:07 |
Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof | 13:10 | 15:10 |
Linje | U28 | U28 |
Restid | 6:00 | 6:00 |
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt Mittelherwigsdorf, Bahnhof Varnsdorf, staré nádraží (Bahnhof) Rybniste, Rybniste (Bahnhof) Rumburk, Rumburk (Bahnhof) Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost | 07:40 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Trachau | 07:42 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Pieschen | 07:44 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Bischofsplatz | 07:47 |
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 07:49 |
Linje | S1 |
Anslutningar | |
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 08:03 |
Dresden S-Bf. Industriegelände | 08:06 |
Dresden Bahnhof Klotzsche | 08:10 |
Langebrück Bahnhof | 08:14 |
Radeberg Bahnhof | 08:19 |
Arnsdorf Bahnhof | 08:23 |
Großharthau Bahnhof | 08:29 |
Weickersdorf Bahnhof | 08:33 |
Bischofswerda Bahnhof | 08:38 |
Schmölln Bahnhof | 08:41 |
Putzkau Bahnhof | 08:44 |
Neukirch (Lausitz) Bf West | 08:47 |
Neukirch (Lausitz) Bf Ost | 08:51 |
Wilthen Bahnhof | 08:58 |
Schirgiswalde Bahnhof | 09:01 |
Sohland Bahnhof | 09:04 |
Taubenheim Hp | 09:08 |
Neusalza-Spremberg Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Ebersbach (Sachs), Bahnhof | 09:27 |
Neugersdorf (Sachs), Bahnhof | 09:31 |
Eibau, Bahnhof | 09:34 |
Oberoderwitz, Bahnhof Oberdorf | 09:38 |
Oberoderwitz, Bahnhof | 09:41 |
Niederoderwitz, Bahnhof | 09:43 |
Mittelherwigsdorf, Bahnhof | 09:46 |
Linje | RB61 |
Anslutningar | |
Mittelherwigsdorf, Bahnhof | 10:19 |
Hainewalde Haltepunkt | 10:23 |
Großschönau (Sachs) Bahnhof | 10:27 |
Varnsdorf | 10:32 |
Varnsdorf, staré nádraží (Bahnhof) | 10:35 |
Linje | L7 |
Anslutningar | |
Varnsdorf, staré nádraží (Bahnhof) | 12:20 |
Varnsdorf (Bahnhof) | 12:31 |
Dolni Podluzi (Bahnhof) | 12:34 |
Jiretin pod Jedlovou (Bahnhof) | 12:37 |
Horni Podluzi (Bahnhof) | 12:40 |
Rybniste, Rybniste (Bahnhof) | 12:45 |
Linje | CD 085 |
Anslutningar | |
Rybniste, Rybniste (Bahnhof) | 13:08 |
Krásná Lípa, Krasna Lipa (Bahnhof) | 13:13 |
Rumburk, Rumburk (Bahnhof) | 13:24 |
Linje | CD 080 |
Anslutningar | |
Rumburk, Rumburk (Bahnhof) | 13:30 |
Valdek | 13:34 |
Sluknov | 13:40 |
Sluknov zastavka | 13:43 |
Velky Senov zastavka | 13:47 |
Velky Senov | 13:51 |
Lipova u Sluknova | 13:54 |
Mikulásovice, dolni nadrazi | 14:00 |
Vilemov u Sluknova | 14:02 |
Horni Poustevna | 14:05 |
Dolni Poustevna | 14:12 |
Sebnitz(Gr) | 14:13 |
Sebnitz Bahnhof | 14:18 |
Hainersdorf Hp Amtshainersdorf | 14:22 |
Ulbersdorf Bahnhof | 14:24 |
Bahnhof Goßdorf-Kohlmühle | 14:31 |
Porschdorf Haltepunkt | 14:34 |
Rathmannsdorf Bahnhof | 14:37 |
Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof | 14:39 |
Linje | U28 |
Restid | 6:59 |
Måndag 10 juni 2024 07:00
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Trachau | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:12 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Pieschen | 07:14 | 07:44 | 08:14 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Bischofsplatz | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:17 |
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 |
Dresden Bahnhof Mitte | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:22 |
Dresden S-Bf. Freiberger Straße | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 |
Dresden Hauptbahnhof | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:29 |
Dresden S-Bf. Strehlen | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Reick | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Dobritz | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Niedersedlitz | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:39 |
Dresden S-Bf. Zschachwitz | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 |
Heidenau Bahnhof | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 |
Heidenau S-Bahnhof Süd | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 |
Heidenau S-Bf. Großsedlitz | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:47 |
Pirna Bahnhof | 07:51 | 08:22 | 08:51 |
Obervogelgesang Bahnhof | 07:55 | 08:26 | 08:55 |
Stadt Wehlen Bahnhof | 07:59 | 08:30 | 08:59 |
Kurort Rathen Bahnhof | 08:02 | 08:33 | 09:02 |
Königstein Bahnhof | 08:08 | 08:39 | 09:08 |
Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:13 |
Linje | S1 | S1 | S1 |
Restid | 1:03 | 1:03 | 1:03 |
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost Dresden Hauptbahnhof Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost | 07:40 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Trachau | 07:42 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Pieschen | 07:44 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Bischofsplatz | 07:47 |
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 07:50 |
Dresden Bahnhof Mitte | 07:52 |
Dresden S-Bf. Freiberger Straße | 07:54 |
Dresden Hauptbahnhof | 07:57 |
Linje | S1 |
Anslutningar | |
Dresden Hauptbahnhof | 08:10 |
Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof | 08:34 |
Linje | RJ 257 Railjet |
Restid | 54 min |
Tisdag 11 juni 2024 07:00
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Trachau | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:12 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Pieschen | 07:14 | 07:44 | 08:14 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Bischofsplatz | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:17 |
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 |
Dresden Bahnhof Mitte | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:22 |
Dresden S-Bf. Freiberger Straße | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 |
Dresden Hauptbahnhof | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:29 |
Dresden S-Bf. Strehlen | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Reick | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Dobritz | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Niedersedlitz | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:39 |
Dresden S-Bf. Zschachwitz | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 |
Heidenau Bahnhof | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 |
Heidenau S-Bahnhof Süd | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 |
Heidenau S-Bf. Großsedlitz | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:47 |
Pirna Bahnhof | 07:51 | 08:22 | 08:51 |
Obervogelgesang Bahnhof | 07:55 | 08:26 | 08:55 |
Stadt Wehlen Bahnhof | 07:59 | 08:30 | 08:59 |
Kurort Rathen Bahnhof | 08:02 | 08:33 | 09:02 |
Königstein Bahnhof | 08:08 | 08:39 | 09:08 |
Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:13 |
Linje | S1 | S1 | S1 |
Restid | 1:03 | 1:03 | 1:03 |
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof
Radebeul S-Bahnhof Ost | 07:40 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Trachau | 07:42 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Pieschen | 07:44 |
Dresden S-Bahnhof Bischofsplatz | 07:47 |
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 07:49 |
Linje | S1 |
Anslutningar | |
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 08:02 |
Dresden Hauptbahnhof | 08:10 |
Bad Schandau Nationalparkbahnhof | 08:34 |
Linje | RJ 257 Railjet |
Restid | 54 min |