Hoyerswerda till Leipzig Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz Tidtabell
Onsdag 8 maj 2024 07:00
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Taucha Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 08:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 08:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:44 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:49 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:09 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 09:19 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 09:26 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 09:41 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 10:03 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 10:12 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 10:17 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 10:34 |
Taucha | 10:42 |
Linje | RE11 |
Anslutningar | |
Taucha | 10:49 |
Leipzig, Heiterblick | 10:51 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof Thekla | 10:55 |
Leipzig Mockauer Straße | 10:57 |
Leipzig, Nord | 11:00 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:04 |
Leipzig, Markt | 11:06 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 11:07 |
Linje | S4 |
Restid | 2:34 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 08:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 08:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:44 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:49 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:09 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 09:19 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 09:26 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 09:41 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 09:54 |
Linje | RE11 |
Anslutningar | |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 10:01 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 10:09 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 10:31 |
Taucha | 10:40 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:50 |
Linje | RE10 |
Anslutningar | |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:00 |
Leipzig, Markt | 11:02 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 11:03 |
Linje | S3 |
Restid | 2:30 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 07:33 | 09:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 07:40 | 09:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 07:44 | 09:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:03 | 10:02 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 08:12 | 10:11 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 08:20 | 10:18 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 08:31 | 10:29 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:35 | 10:33 |
Linje | RE15 | RE15 |
Anslutningar | ||
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:42 | 10:42 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 08:49 | 10:49 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 08:52 | 10:52 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 09:20 | 11:20 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 09:26 | 11:26 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 09:31 | 11:31 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 09:40 | 11:40 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 09:50 | 11:50 |
Linje | RE50 | RE50 |
Anslutningar | ||
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:00 | 12:00 |
Leipzig, Markt | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 10:03 | 12:03 |
Linje | S3 | S3 |
Restid | 2:30 | 2:30 |
Torsdag 9 maj 2024 07:00
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 07:33 | 09:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 07:39 | 09:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 07:42 | 09:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:02 | 10:02 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 08:11 | 10:11 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 08:18 | 10:18 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 08:29 | 10:29 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:33 | 10:33 |
Linje | RE15 | RE15 |
Anslutningar | ||
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:42 | 10:42 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 08:49 | 10:49 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 08:52 | 10:52 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 09:20 | 11:20 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 09:26 | 11:26 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 09:31 | 11:31 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 09:40 | 11:40 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 09:50 | 11:50 |
Linje | RE50 | RE50 |
Anslutningar | ||
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:00 | 12:00 |
Leipzig, Markt | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 10:03 | 12:03 |
Linje | S3 | S3 |
Restid | 2:30 | 2:30 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 08:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 08:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:55 |
Linje | RE11 |
Anslutningar | |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:02 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 09:29 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Linje | RE18 |
Anslutningar | |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:42 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 09:49 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 09:52 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 10:06 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 10:20 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 10:26 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 10:31 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 10:40 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 10:44 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:50 |
Linje | RE50 |
Anslutningar | |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:00 |
Leipzig, Markt | 11:02 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 11:03 |
Linje | S3 |
Restid | 2:30 |
Fredag 10 maj 2024 07:00
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 07:33 | 09:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 07:39 | 09:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 07:42 | 09:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:02 | 10:02 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 08:11 | 10:11 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 08:18 | 10:18 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 08:29 | 10:29 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:33 | 10:33 |
Linje | RE15 | RE15 |
Anslutningar | ||
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:42 | 10:42 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 08:49 | 10:49 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 08:52 | 10:52 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 09:20 | 11:20 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 09:26 | 11:26 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 09:31 | 11:31 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 09:40 | 11:40 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 09:50 | 11:50 |
Linje | RE50 | RE50 |
Anslutningar | ||
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:00 | 12:00 |
Leipzig, Markt | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 10:03 | 12:03 |
Linje | S3 | S3 |
Restid | 2:30 | 2:30 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 08:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 08:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:55 |
Linje | RE11 |
Anslutningar | |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:02 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 09:29 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Linje | RE18 |
Anslutningar | |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:42 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 09:49 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 09:52 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 10:06 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 10:20 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 10:26 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 10:31 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 10:40 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 10:44 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:50 |
Linje | RE50 |
Anslutningar | |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:00 |
Leipzig, Markt | 11:02 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 11:03 |
Linje | S3 |
Restid | 2:30 |
Lördag 11 maj 2024 07:00
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 07:33 | 09:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 07:39 | 09:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 07:42 | 09:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:02 | 10:02 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 08:11 | 10:11 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 08:18 | 10:18 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 08:29 | 10:29 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:33 | 10:33 |
Linje | RE15 | RE15 |
Anslutningar | ||
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:42 | 10:42 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 08:49 | 10:49 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 08:52 | 10:52 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 09:20 | 11:20 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 09:26 | 11:26 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 09:31 | 11:31 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 09:40 | 11:40 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 09:50 | 11:50 |
Linje | RE50 | RE50 |
Anslutningar | ||
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:00 | 12:00 |
Leipzig, Markt | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 10:03 | 12:03 |
Linje | S3 | S3 |
Restid | 2:30 | 2:30 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 08:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 08:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:55 |
Linje | RE11 |
Anslutningar | |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:02 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 09:29 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Linje | RE18 |
Anslutningar | |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:42 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 09:49 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 09:52 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 10:06 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 10:20 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 10:26 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 10:31 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 10:40 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 10:44 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:50 |
Linje | RE50 |
Anslutningar | |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:00 |
Leipzig, Markt | 11:02 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 11:03 |
Linje | S3 |
Restid | 2:30 |
Söndag 12 maj 2024 07:00
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 07:33 | 09:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 07:39 | 09:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 07:42 | 09:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:02 | 10:02 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 08:11 | 10:11 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 08:18 | 10:18 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 08:29 | 10:29 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:33 | 10:33 |
Linje | RE15 | RE15 |
Anslutningar | ||
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:42 | 10:42 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 08:49 | 10:49 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 08:52 | 10:52 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 09:20 | 11:20 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 09:26 | 11:26 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 09:31 | 11:31 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 09:40 | 11:40 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 09:50 | 11:50 |
Linje | RE50 | RE50 |
Anslutningar | ||
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:00 | 12:00 |
Leipzig, Markt | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 10:03 | 12:03 |
Linje | S3 | S3 |
Restid | 2:30 | 2:30 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 08:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 08:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:55 |
Linje | RE11 |
Anslutningar | |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:02 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 09:29 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Linje | RE18 |
Anslutningar | |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:42 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 09:49 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 09:52 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 10:06 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 10:20 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 10:26 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 10:31 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 10:40 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 10:44 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:50 |
Linje | RE50 |
Anslutningar | |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:00 |
Leipzig, Markt | 11:02 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 11:03 |
Linje | S3 |
Restid | 2:30 |
Måndag 13 maj 2024 07:00
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 07:33 | 09:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 07:39 | 09:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 07:42 | 09:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:02 | 10:02 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 08:11 | 10:11 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 08:18 | 10:18 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 08:29 | 10:29 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:33 | 10:33 |
Linje | RE15 | RE15 |
Anslutningar | ||
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:42 | 10:42 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 08:49 | 10:49 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 08:52 | 10:52 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 09:20 | 11:20 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 09:26 | 11:26 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 09:31 | 11:31 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 09:40 | 11:40 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 09:50 | 11:50 |
Linje | RE50 | RE50 |
Anslutningar | ||
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:00 | 12:00 |
Leipzig, Markt | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 10:03 | 12:03 |
Linje | S3 | S3 |
Restid | 2:30 | 2:30 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 08:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 08:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:55 |
Linje | RE11 |
Anslutningar | |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:02 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 09:29 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Linje | RE18 |
Anslutningar | |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:42 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 09:49 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 09:52 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 10:06 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 10:20 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 10:26 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 10:31 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 10:40 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 10:44 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:50 |
Linje | RE50 |
Anslutningar | |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:00 |
Leipzig, Markt | 11:02 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 11:03 |
Linje | S3 |
Restid | 2:30 |
Tisdag 14 maj 2024 07:00
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 07:33 | 09:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 07:39 | 09:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 07:42 | 09:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:02 | 10:02 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 08:11 | 10:11 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 08:18 | 10:18 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 08:29 | 10:29 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:33 | 10:33 |
Linje | RE15 | RE15 |
Anslutningar | ||
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:42 | 10:42 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 08:49 | 10:49 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 08:52 | 10:52 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 09:20 | 11:20 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 09:26 | 11:26 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 09:31 | 11:31 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 09:40 | 11:40 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 09:50 | 11:50 |
Linje | RE50 | RE50 |
Anslutningar | ||
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:00 | 12:00 |
Leipzig, Markt | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 10:03 | 12:03 |
Linje | S3 | S3 |
Restid | 2:30 | 2:30 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 08:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 08:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:55 |
Linje | RE11 |
Anslutningar | |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:02 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 09:29 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Linje | RE18 |
Anslutningar | |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:42 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 09:49 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 09:52 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 10:06 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 10:20 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 10:26 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 10:31 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 10:40 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 10:44 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:50 |
Linje | RE50 |
Anslutningar | |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:00 |
Leipzig, Markt | 11:02 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 11:03 |
Linje | S3 |
Restid | 2:30 |