Berlin Südkreuz till Flensburg Tidtabell
Söndag 28 april 2024 07:00
S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) Falkensee, Bahnhof Schwerin, Bahnhof Mitte Schwerin Mitte Hamburg Hbf Flensburg
S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:01 |
Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:06 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 07:12 |
Jungfernheide Bhf (Berlin) | 07:17 |
S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | 07:25 |
Seegefeld, Bahnhof | 07:32 |
Falkensee, Bahnhof | 07:34 |
Linje | RB10 |
Anslutningar | |
Falkensee, Bahnhof | 07:45 |
Nauen, Bahnhof | 07:56 |
Paulinenaue, Bahnhof | 08:09 |
Friesack (Mark), Bahnhof | 08:17 |
Neustadt (Dosse), Bahnhof | 08:25 |
Breddin, Bahnhof | 08:34 |
Glöwen, Bahnhof | 08:40 |
Bad Wilsnack, Bahnhof | 08:48 |
Wittenberge, Bahnhof | 09:01 |
Karstädt (PR), Bahnhof | 09:10 |
Grabow (Mecklenburg), Bahnhof | 09:20 |
Ludwigslust, Bahnhof | 09:26 |
Lüblow(Meckl), Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Rastow, Bahnhof | 09:37 |
Sülstorf, Bahnhof | 09:43 |
Holthusen, Bahnhof | 09:47 |
Schwerin, Bahnhof Süd | 09:50 |
Schwerin, Bahnhof Mitte | 09:55 |
Linje | RE8 |
Anslutningar | |
Schwerin Mitte | 10:13 |
Hagenow Land Bhf | 10:31 |
Pritzier | 10:38 |
Brahlstorf | 10:44 |
Boizenburg(Elbe) | 10:52 |
Schwanheide | 10:57 |
Büchen | 11:07 |
Müssen | 11:12 |
Schwarzenbek | 11:17 |
Bergedorf | 11:28 |
Hamburg Hbf | 11:38 |
Linje | RE1 |
Anslutningar | |
Hamburg Hbf | 11:43 |
Hamburg Dammtor | 11:48 |
Elmshorn | 12:09 |
Neumünster | 12:32 |
Nortorf | 12:42 |
Rendsburg | 12:59 |
Owschlag | 13:07 |
Schleswig | 13:15 |
Jübek | 13:22 |
Tarp | 13:29 |
Flensburg | 13:40 |
Linje | RE7 |
Restid | 6:39 |
S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) Güstrow, Bahnhof Bützow Hamburg Hbf Flensburg
S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:36 |
Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:46 |
Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | 08:55 |
S Oranienburg Bhf | 09:16 |
Gransee, Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Dannenwalde (bei Gransee), Bahnhof | 09:39 |
Neustrelitz, Hauptbahnhof | 10:06 |
Kratzeburg, Bahnhof | 10:16 |
Waren (Müritz), Bahnhof | 10:30 |
Langhagen, Bahnhof | 10:44 |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 11:00 |
Linje | RE5 |
Anslutningar | |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 11:08 |
Bützow | 11:18 |
Linje | RE4 |
Anslutningar | |
Bützow | 11:29 |
Blankenberg(Meckl) | 11:41 |
Ventschow | 11:47 |
Bad Kleinen | 11:58 |
Schwerin Hbf | 12:11 |
Schwerin Mitte | 12:13 |
Hagenow Land Bhf | 12:31 |
Pritzier | 12:38 |
Brahlstorf | 12:44 |
Boizenburg(Elbe) | 12:52 |
Schwanheide | 12:57 |
Büchen | 13:07 |
Müssen | 13:12 |
Schwarzenbek | 13:17 |
Bergedorf | 13:28 |
Hamburg Hbf | 13:38 |
Linje | RE1 |
Anslutningar | |
Hamburg Hbf | 13:43 |
Hamburg Dammtor | 13:48 |
Elmshorn | 14:09 |
Neumünster | 14:32 |
Nortorf | 14:42 |
Rendsburg | 14:59 |
Owschlag | 15:07 |
Schleswig | 15:15 |
Jübek | 15:22 |
Tarp | 15:29 |
Flensburg | 15:40 |
Linje | RE7 |
Restid | 7:04 |
Måndag 29 april 2024 07:00
S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) Falkensee, Bahnhof Schwerin, Bahnhof Mitte Schwerin Mitte Hamburg Hbf Flensburg
S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:01 |
Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:06 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 07:12 |
Jungfernheide Bhf (Berlin) | 07:17 |
S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | 07:25 |
Seegefeld, Bahnhof | 07:32 |
Falkensee, Bahnhof | 07:34 |
Linje | RB10 |
Anslutningar | |
Falkensee, Bahnhof | 07:45 |
Nauen, Bahnhof | 07:56 |
Paulinenaue, Bahnhof | 08:09 |
Friesack (Mark), Bahnhof | 08:17 |
Neustadt (Dosse), Bahnhof | 08:25 |
Breddin, Bahnhof | 08:34 |
Glöwen, Bahnhof | 08:40 |
Bad Wilsnack, Bahnhof | 08:48 |
Wittenberge, Bahnhof | 09:01 |
Karstädt (PR), Bahnhof | 09:10 |
Grabow (Mecklenburg), Bahnhof | 09:20 |
Ludwigslust, Bahnhof | 09:26 |
Lüblow(Meckl), Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Rastow, Bahnhof | 09:37 |
Sülstorf, Bahnhof | 09:43 |
Holthusen, Bahnhof | 09:47 |
Schwerin, Bahnhof Süd | 09:50 |
Schwerin, Bahnhof Mitte | 09:55 |
Linje | RE8 |
Anslutningar | |
Schwerin Mitte | 10:13 |
Hagenow Land Bhf | 10:31 |
Pritzier | 10:38 |
Brahlstorf | 10:44 |
Boizenburg(Elbe) | 10:52 |
Schwanheide | 10:57 |
Büchen | 11:07 |
Müssen | 11:12 |
Schwarzenbek | 11:17 |
Bergedorf | 11:28 |
Hamburg Hbf | 11:38 |
Linje | RE1 |
Anslutningar | |
Hamburg Hbf | 11:43 |
Hamburg Dammtor | 11:48 |
Elmshorn | 12:09 |
Neumünster | 12:32 |
Nortorf | 12:42 |
Rendsburg | 12:59 |
Owschlag | 13:07 |
Schleswig | 13:15 |
Jübek | 13:22 |
Tarp | 13:29 |
Flensburg | 13:40 |
Linje | RE7 |
Restid | 6:39 |
Tisdag 30 april 2024 07:00
S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) Falkensee, Bahnhof Schwerin, Bahnhof Mitte Schwerin Mitte Hamburg Hbf Flensburg
S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:01 |
Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:06 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 07:12 |
Jungfernheide Bhf (Berlin) | 07:17 |
S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | 07:25 |
Seegefeld, Bahnhof | 07:32 |
Falkensee, Bahnhof | 07:34 |
Linje | RB10 |
Anslutningar | |
Falkensee, Bahnhof | 07:45 |
Nauen, Bahnhof | 07:56 |
Paulinenaue, Bahnhof | 08:09 |
Friesack (Mark), Bahnhof | 08:17 |
Neustadt (Dosse), Bahnhof | 08:25 |
Breddin, Bahnhof | 08:34 |
Glöwen, Bahnhof | 08:40 |
Bad Wilsnack, Bahnhof | 08:48 |
Wittenberge, Bahnhof | 09:01 |
Karstädt (PR), Bahnhof | 09:10 |
Grabow (Mecklenburg), Bahnhof | 09:20 |
Ludwigslust, Bahnhof | 09:26 |
Lüblow(Meckl), Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Rastow, Bahnhof | 09:37 |
Sülstorf, Bahnhof | 09:43 |
Holthusen, Bahnhof | 09:47 |
Schwerin, Bahnhof Süd | 09:50 |
Schwerin, Bahnhof Mitte | 09:55 |
Linje | RE8 |
Anslutningar | |
Schwerin Mitte | 10:13 |
Hagenow Land Bhf | 10:31 |
Pritzier | 10:38 |
Brahlstorf | 10:44 |
Boizenburg(Elbe) | 10:52 |
Schwanheide | 10:57 |
Büchen | 11:07 |
Müssen | 11:12 |
Schwarzenbek | 11:17 |
Bergedorf | 11:28 |
Hamburg Hbf | 11:38 |
Linje | RE1 |
Anslutningar | |
Hamburg Hbf | 11:43 |
Hamburg Dammtor | 11:48 |
Elmshorn | 12:09 |
Neumünster | 12:32 |
Nortorf | 12:42 |
Rendsburg | 12:59 |
Owschlag | 13:07 |
Schleswig | 13:15 |
Jübek | 13:22 |
Tarp | 13:29 |
Flensburg | 13:40 |
Linje | RE7 |
Restid | 6:39 |
S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) Güstrow, Bahnhof Bützow Hamburg Hbf Flensburg
S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:36 |
Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:46 |
Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | 08:55 |
S Oranienburg Bhf | 09:16 |
Gransee, Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Dannenwalde (bei Gransee), Bahnhof | 09:39 |
Neustrelitz, Hauptbahnhof | 10:06 |
Kratzeburg, Bahnhof | 10:16 |
Waren (Müritz), Bahnhof | 10:30 |
Langhagen, Bahnhof | 10:44 |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 11:00 |
Linje | RE5 |
Anslutningar | |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 11:08 |
Bützow | 11:18 |
Linje | RE4 |
Anslutningar | |
Bützow | 11:29 |
Blankenberg(Meckl) | 11:41 |
Ventschow | 11:47 |
Bad Kleinen | 11:58 |
Schwerin Hbf | 12:11 |
Schwerin Mitte | 12:13 |
Hagenow Land Bhf | 12:31 |
Pritzier | 12:38 |
Brahlstorf | 12:44 |
Boizenburg(Elbe) | 12:52 |
Schwanheide | 12:57 |
Büchen | 13:07 |
Müssen | 13:12 |
Schwarzenbek | 13:17 |
Bergedorf | 13:28 |
Hamburg Hbf | 13:38 |
Linje | RE1 |
Anslutningar | |
Hamburg Hbf | 13:43 |
Hamburg Dammtor | 13:48 |
Elmshorn | 14:09 |
Neumünster | 14:32 |
Nortorf | 14:42 |
Rendsburg | 14:59 |
Owschlag | 15:07 |
Schleswig | 15:15 |
Jübek | 15:22 |
Tarp | 15:29 |
Flensburg | 15:40 |
Linje | RE7 |
Restid | 7:04 |
Onsdag 1 maj 2024 07:00
S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) Güstrow, Bahnhof Bützow Hamburg Hbf Flensburg
S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:36 |
Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:46 |
Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | 08:55 |
S Oranienburg Bhf | 09:16 |
Gransee, Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Dannenwalde (bei Gransee), Bahnhof | 09:39 |
Neustrelitz, Hauptbahnhof | 10:06 |
Kratzeburg, Bahnhof | 10:16 |
Waren (Müritz), Bahnhof | 10:30 |
Langhagen, Bahnhof | 10:44 |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 11:00 |
Linje | RE5 |
Anslutningar | |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 11:08 |
Bützow | 11:18 |
Linje | RE4 |
Anslutningar | |
Bützow | 11:29 |
Blankenberg(Meckl) | 11:41 |
Ventschow | 11:47 |
Bad Kleinen | 11:58 |
Schwerin Hbf | 12:11 |
Schwerin Mitte | 12:13 |
Hagenow Land Bhf | 12:31 |
Pritzier | 12:38 |
Brahlstorf | 12:44 |
Boizenburg(Elbe) | 12:52 |
Schwanheide | 12:57 |
Büchen | 13:07 |
Müssen | 13:12 |
Schwarzenbek | 13:17 |
Bergedorf | 13:28 |
Hamburg Hbf | 13:38 |
Linje | RE1 |
Anslutningar | |
Hamburg Hbf | 13:43 |
Hamburg Dammtor | 13:48 |
Elmshorn | 14:09 |
Neumünster | 14:32 |
Nortorf | 14:42 |
Rendsburg | 14:59 |
Owschlag | 15:07 |
Schleswig | 15:15 |
Jübek | 15:22 |
Tarp | 15:29 |
Flensburg | 15:40 |
Linje | RE7 |
Restid | 7:04 |
Torsdag 2 maj 2024 07:00
S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) Güstrow, Bahnhof Bützow Hamburg Hbf Flensburg
S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:36 |
Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:46 |
Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | 08:55 |
S Oranienburg Bhf | 09:16 |
Gransee, Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Dannenwalde (bei Gransee), Bahnhof | 09:39 |
Neustrelitz, Hauptbahnhof | 10:06 |
Kratzeburg, Bahnhof | 10:16 |
Waren (Müritz), Bahnhof | 10:30 |
Langhagen, Bahnhof | 10:44 |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 11:00 |
Linje | RE5 |
Anslutningar | |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 11:08 |
Bützow | 11:18 |
Linje | RE4 |
Anslutningar | |
Bützow | 11:29 |
Blankenberg(Meckl) | 11:41 |
Ventschow | 11:47 |
Bad Kleinen | 11:58 |
Schwerin Hbf | 12:11 |
Schwerin Mitte | 12:13 |
Hagenow Land Bhf | 12:31 |
Pritzier | 12:38 |
Brahlstorf | 12:44 |
Boizenburg(Elbe) | 12:52 |
Schwanheide | 12:57 |
Büchen | 13:07 |
Müssen | 13:12 |
Schwarzenbek | 13:17 |
Bergedorf | 13:28 |
Hamburg Hbf | 13:38 |
Linje | RE1 |
Anslutningar | |
Hamburg Hbf | 13:43 |
Hamburg Dammtor | 13:48 |
Elmshorn | 14:09 |
Neumünster | 14:32 |
Nortorf | 14:42 |
Rendsburg | 14:59 |
Owschlag | 15:07 |
Schleswig | 15:15 |
Jübek | 15:22 |
Tarp | 15:29 |
Flensburg | 15:40 |
Linje | RE7 |
Restid | 7:04 |
Fredag 3 maj 2024 07:00
S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) Güstrow, Bahnhof Bützow Hamburg Hbf Flensburg
S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:36 |
Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:46 |
Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | 08:55 |
S Oranienburg Bhf | 09:16 |
Gransee, Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Dannenwalde (bei Gransee), Bahnhof | 09:39 |
Neustrelitz, Hauptbahnhof | 10:06 |
Kratzeburg, Bahnhof | 10:16 |
Waren (Müritz), Bahnhof | 10:30 |
Langhagen, Bahnhof | 10:44 |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 11:00 |
Linje | RE5 |
Anslutningar | |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 11:08 |
Bützow | 11:18 |
Linje | RE4 |
Anslutningar | |
Bützow | 11:29 |
Blankenberg(Meckl) | 11:41 |
Ventschow | 11:47 |
Bad Kleinen | 11:58 |
Schwerin Hbf | 12:11 |
Schwerin Mitte | 12:13 |
Hagenow Land Bhf | 12:31 |
Pritzier | 12:38 |
Brahlstorf | 12:44 |
Boizenburg(Elbe) | 12:52 |
Schwanheide | 12:57 |
Büchen | 13:07 |
Müssen | 13:12 |
Schwarzenbek | 13:17 |
Bergedorf | 13:28 |
Hamburg Hbf | 13:38 |
Linje | RE1 |
Anslutningar | |
Hamburg Hbf | 13:43 |
Hamburg Dammtor | 13:48 |
Elmshorn | 14:09 |
Neumünster | 14:32 |
Nortorf | 14:42 |
Rendsburg | 14:59 |
Owschlag | 15:07 |
Schleswig | 15:15 |
Jübek | 15:22 |
Tarp | 15:29 |
Flensburg | 15:40 |
Linje | RE7 |
Restid | 7:04 |
Lördag 4 maj 2024 07:00
S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) Güstrow, Bahnhof Bützow Hamburg Hbf Flensburg
S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:36 |
Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:46 |
Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | 08:55 |
S Oranienburg Bhf | 09:16 |
Gransee, Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Dannenwalde (bei Gransee), Bahnhof | 09:39 |
Neustrelitz, Hauptbahnhof | 10:06 |
Kratzeburg, Bahnhof | 10:16 |
Waren (Müritz), Bahnhof | 10:30 |
Langhagen, Bahnhof | 10:44 |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 11:00 |
Linje | RE5 |
Anslutningar | |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 11:08 |
Bützow | 11:18 |
Linje | RE4 |
Anslutningar | |
Bützow | 11:29 |
Blankenberg(Meckl) | 11:41 |
Ventschow | 11:47 |
Bad Kleinen | 11:58 |
Schwerin Hbf | 12:11 |
Schwerin Mitte | 12:13 |
Hagenow Land Bhf | 12:31 |
Pritzier | 12:38 |
Brahlstorf | 12:44 |
Boizenburg(Elbe) | 12:52 |
Schwanheide | 12:57 |
Büchen | 13:07 |
Müssen | 13:12 |
Schwarzenbek | 13:17 |
Bergedorf | 13:28 |
Hamburg Hbf | 13:38 |
Linje | RE1 |
Anslutningar | |
Hamburg Hbf | 13:43 |
Hamburg Dammtor | 13:48 |
Elmshorn | 14:09 |
Neumünster | 14:32 |
Nortorf | 14:42 |
Rendsburg | 14:59 |
Owschlag | 15:07 |
Schleswig | 15:15 |
Jübek | 15:22 |
Tarp | 15:29 |
Flensburg | 15:40 |
Linje | RE7 |
Restid | 7:04 |