Horários semanais Magdeburg-Neustadt Dessau Hbf
Terça-feira, 21 de maio de 2024 07:00
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) Dessau, Hauptbahnhof
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Burg (bei Magdeburg), Bahnhof | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Güsen, Bahnhof | 09:35 | 10:35 |
Genthin, Bahnhof | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Wusterwitz, Bahnhof | 09:53 | 10:53 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 09:57 | 10:57 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:06 | 11:06 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 10:19 | 11:19 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 10:31 | 11:31 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 10:40 | 11:40 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 10:48 | 11:48 |
Linha | RE1 | RE1 |
Transbordo | ||
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 11:24 | 12:24 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 11:34 | 12:34 |
Potsdam, Medienstadt Babelsberg Bhf | 11:39 | 12:39 |
Potsdam, Rehbrücke Bhf | 11:43 | 12:43 |
Michendorf, Bahnhof | 11:50 | 12:50 |
Beelitz-Heilstätten, Bahnhof | 11:59 | 12:59 |
Baitz, Bahnhof | 12:13 | 13:13 |
Bad Belzig, Bahnhof | 12:19 | 13:19 |
Medewitz, Bahnhof | 12:31 | - |
Jeber-Bergfrieden, Bahnhof | 12:38 | 13:37 |
Roßlau, Bahnhof | 12:48 | 13:48 |
Dessau, Hauptbahnhof | 12:53 | 13:53 |
Linha | RE7 | RE7 |
Duração | 3 h 36 | 3 h 36 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen Aschersleben Halle (Saale) Hbf
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof | 08:47 |
Magdeburg, Bahnhof Buckau | 08:51 |
Magdeburg, Bahnhof SKET Industriepark | 08:53 |
Schönebeck-Frohse | 09:01 |
Schönebeck(Elbe) | 09:04 |
Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | 09:09 |
Linha | S1 |
Transbordo | |
Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | 09:30 |
Eggersdorf | 09:34 |
Staßfurt | 09:50 |
Güsten | 09:58 |
Schierstedt | 10:06 |
Aschersleben | 10:10 |
Linha | RB 41 |
Transbordo | |
Aschersleben | 10:24 |
Freckleben | 10:33 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 10:37 |
Belleben | 10:42 |
Könnern | 10:50 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 11:11 |
Linha | RE 24 |
Duração | 2 h 29 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt Schönebeck(Elbe) Schönebeck (Elbe) Sandersleben (Anhalt) Halle (Saale) Hbf
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 08:17 | 09:17 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 08:21 | 09:21 |
Magdeburg SKET Industriepark | 08:23 | 09:23 |
Schönebeck-Frohse | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Schönebeck(Elbe) | 08:33 | 09:33 |
Linha | RE20 | RE20 |
Transbordo | ||
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 08:39 | 10:39 |
Staßfurt | 08:53 | 10:53 |
Güsten | 08:59 | 10:59 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 09:11 | 11:11 |
Linha | RE 10 | RE 10 |
Transbordo | ||
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 09:37 | 11:37 |
Belleben | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Könnern | 09:50 | 11:50 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 10:11 | 12:11 |
Linha | RE 4 | RE 4 |
Duração | 1 h 59 | 2 h 59 |
Quarta-feira, 22 de maio de 2024 07:00
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) Dessau, Hauptbahnhof
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Burg (bei Magdeburg), Bahnhof | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Güsen, Bahnhof | 09:35 | 10:35 |
Genthin, Bahnhof | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Wusterwitz, Bahnhof | 09:53 | 10:53 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 09:57 | 10:57 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:06 | 11:06 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 10:19 | 11:19 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 10:31 | 11:31 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 10:40 | 11:40 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 10:48 | 11:48 |
Linha | RE1 | RE1 |
Transbordo | ||
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 11:24 | 12:24 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 11:34 | 12:34 |
Potsdam, Medienstadt Babelsberg Bhf | 11:39 | 12:39 |
Potsdam, Rehbrücke Bhf | 11:43 | 12:43 |
Michendorf, Bahnhof | 11:50 | 12:50 |
Beelitz-Heilstätten, Bahnhof | 11:59 | 12:59 |
Baitz, Bahnhof | 12:13 | 13:13 |
Bad Belzig, Bahnhof | 12:19 | 13:19 |
Medewitz, Bahnhof | 12:31 | - |
Jeber-Bergfrieden, Bahnhof | 12:38 | 13:37 |
Roßlau, Bahnhof | 12:48 | 13:48 |
Dessau, Hauptbahnhof | 12:53 | 13:53 |
Linha | RE7 | RE7 |
Duração | 3 h 36 | 3 h 36 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen Aschersleben Halle (Saale) Hbf
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof | 08:47 |
Magdeburg, Bahnhof Buckau | 08:51 |
Magdeburg, Bahnhof SKET Industriepark | 08:53 |
Schönebeck-Frohse | 09:01 |
Schönebeck(Elbe) | 09:04 |
Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | 09:09 |
Linha | S1 |
Transbordo | |
Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | 09:30 |
Eggersdorf | 09:34 |
Staßfurt | 09:50 |
Güsten | 09:58 |
Schierstedt | 10:06 |
Aschersleben | 10:10 |
Linha | RB 41 |
Transbordo | |
Aschersleben | 10:24 |
Freckleben | 10:33 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 10:37 |
Belleben | 10:42 |
Könnern | 10:50 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 11:11 |
Linha | RE 24 |
Duração | 2 h 29 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt Schönebeck(Elbe) Schönebeck (Elbe) Sandersleben (Anhalt) Halle (Saale) Hbf
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 08:17 | 09:17 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 08:21 | 09:21 |
Magdeburg SKET Industriepark | 08:23 | 09:23 |
Schönebeck-Frohse | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Schönebeck(Elbe) | 08:33 | 09:33 |
Linha | RE20 | RE20 |
Transbordo | ||
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 08:39 | 10:39 |
Staßfurt | 08:53 | 10:53 |
Güsten | 08:59 | 10:59 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 09:11 | 11:11 |
Linha | RE 10 | RE 10 |
Transbordo | ||
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 09:37 | 11:37 |
Belleben | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Könnern | 09:50 | 11:50 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 10:11 | 12:11 |
Linha | RE 4 | RE 4 |
Duração | 1 h 59 | 2 h 59 |
Quinta-feira, 23 de maio de 2024 07:00
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) Dessau, Hauptbahnhof
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Burg (bei Magdeburg), Bahnhof | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Güsen, Bahnhof | 09:35 | 10:35 |
Genthin, Bahnhof | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Wusterwitz, Bahnhof | 09:53 | 10:53 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 09:57 | 10:57 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:06 | 11:06 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 10:19 | 11:19 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 10:31 | 11:31 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 10:40 | 11:40 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 10:48 | 11:48 |
Linha | RE1 | RE1 |
Transbordo | ||
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 11:24 | 12:24 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 11:34 | 12:34 |
Potsdam, Medienstadt Babelsberg Bhf | 11:39 | 12:39 |
Potsdam, Rehbrücke Bhf | 11:43 | 12:43 |
Michendorf, Bahnhof | 11:50 | 12:50 |
Beelitz-Heilstätten, Bahnhof | 11:59 | 12:59 |
Baitz, Bahnhof | 12:13 | 13:13 |
Bad Belzig, Bahnhof | 12:19 | 13:19 |
Medewitz, Bahnhof | 12:31 | - |
Jeber-Bergfrieden, Bahnhof | 12:38 | 13:37 |
Roßlau, Bahnhof | 12:48 | 13:48 |
Dessau, Hauptbahnhof | 12:53 | 13:53 |
Linha | RE7 | RE7 |
Duração | 3 h 36 | 3 h 36 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen Aschersleben Halle (Saale) Hbf
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof | 08:47 |
Magdeburg, Bahnhof Buckau | 08:51 |
Magdeburg, Bahnhof SKET Industriepark | 08:53 |
Schönebeck-Frohse | 09:01 |
Schönebeck(Elbe) | 09:04 |
Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | 09:09 |
Linha | S1 |
Transbordo | |
Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | 09:30 |
Eggersdorf | 09:34 |
Staßfurt | 09:50 |
Güsten | 09:58 |
Schierstedt | 10:06 |
Aschersleben | 10:10 |
Linha | RB 41 |
Transbordo | |
Aschersleben | 10:24 |
Freckleben | 10:33 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 10:37 |
Belleben | 10:42 |
Könnern | 10:50 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 11:11 |
Linha | RE 24 |
Duração | 2 h 29 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt Schönebeck(Elbe) Schönebeck (Elbe) Sandersleben (Anhalt) Halle (Saale) Hbf
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 08:17 | 09:17 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 08:21 | 09:21 |
Magdeburg SKET Industriepark | 08:23 | 09:23 |
Schönebeck-Frohse | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Schönebeck(Elbe) | 08:33 | 09:33 |
Linha | RE20 | RE20 |
Transbordo | ||
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 08:39 | 10:39 |
Staßfurt | 08:53 | 10:53 |
Güsten | 08:59 | 10:59 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 09:11 | 11:11 |
Linha | RE 10 | RE 10 |
Transbordo | ||
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 09:37 | 11:37 |
Belleben | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Könnern | 09:50 | 11:50 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 10:11 | 12:11 |
Linha | RE 4 | RE 4 |
Duração | 1 h 59 | 2 h 59 |
Sexta-feira, 24 de maio de 2024 07:00
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) Dessau, Hauptbahnhof
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Burg (bei Magdeburg), Bahnhof | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Güsen, Bahnhof | 09:35 | 10:35 |
Genthin, Bahnhof | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Wusterwitz, Bahnhof | 09:53 | 10:53 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 09:57 | 10:57 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:06 | 11:06 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 10:19 | 11:19 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 10:31 | 11:31 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 10:40 | 11:40 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 10:48 | 11:48 |
Linha | RE1 | RE1 |
Transbordo | ||
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 11:24 | 12:24 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 11:34 | 12:34 |
Potsdam, Medienstadt Babelsberg Bhf | 11:39 | 12:39 |
Potsdam, Rehbrücke Bhf | 11:43 | 12:43 |
Michendorf, Bahnhof | 11:50 | 12:50 |
Beelitz-Heilstätten, Bahnhof | 11:59 | 12:59 |
Baitz, Bahnhof | 12:13 | 13:13 |
Bad Belzig, Bahnhof | 12:19 | 13:19 |
Medewitz, Bahnhof | 12:31 | - |
Jeber-Bergfrieden, Bahnhof | 12:38 | 13:37 |
Roßlau, Bahnhof | 12:48 | 13:48 |
Dessau, Hauptbahnhof | 12:53 | 13:53 |
Linha | RE7 | RE7 |
Duração | 3 h 36 | 3 h 36 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen Aschersleben Halle (Saale) Hbf
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof | 08:47 |
Magdeburg, Bahnhof Buckau | 08:51 |
Magdeburg, Bahnhof SKET Industriepark | 08:53 |
Schönebeck-Frohse | 09:01 |
Schönebeck(Elbe) | 09:04 |
Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | 09:09 |
Linha | S1 |
Transbordo | |
Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | 09:30 |
Eggersdorf | 09:34 |
Staßfurt | 09:50 |
Güsten | 09:58 |
Schierstedt | 10:06 |
Aschersleben | 10:10 |
Linha | RB 41 |
Transbordo | |
Aschersleben | 10:24 |
Freckleben | 10:33 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 10:37 |
Belleben | 10:42 |
Könnern | 10:50 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 11:11 |
Linha | RE 24 |
Duração | 2 h 29 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt Schönebeck(Elbe) Schönebeck (Elbe) Sandersleben (Anhalt) Halle (Saale) Hbf
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 08:17 | 09:17 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 08:21 | 09:21 |
Magdeburg SKET Industriepark | 08:23 | 09:23 |
Schönebeck-Frohse | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Schönebeck(Elbe) | 08:33 | 09:33 |
Linha | RE20 | RE20 |
Transbordo | ||
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 08:39 | 10:39 |
Staßfurt | 08:53 | 10:53 |
Güsten | 08:59 | 10:59 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 09:11 | 11:11 |
Linha | RE 10 | RE 10 |
Transbordo | ||
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 09:37 | 11:37 |
Belleben | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Könnern | 09:50 | 11:50 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 10:11 | 12:11 |
Linha | RE 4 | RE 4 |
Duração | 1 h 59 | 2 h 59 |
Sábado, 25 de maio de 2024 07:00
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) Dessau, Hauptbahnhof
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 07:16 |
Burg (bei Magdeburg), Bahnhof | 07:28 |
Güsen, Bahnhof | 07:35 |
Genthin, Bahnhof | 07:44 |
Wusterwitz, Bahnhof | 07:53 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 07:57 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 08:06 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 08:19 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 08:31 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 08:39 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 08:50 |
Linha | RE1 |
Transbordo | |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 09:24 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 09:34 |
Potsdam, Medienstadt Babelsberg Bhf | 09:39 |
Potsdam, Rehbrücke Bhf | 09:43 |
Michendorf, Bahnhof | 09:50 |
Beelitz-Heilstätten, Bahnhof | 09:59 |
Baitz, Bahnhof | 10:13 |
Bad Belzig, Bahnhof | 10:19 |
Medewitz, Bahnhof | 10:31 |
Jeber-Bergfrieden, Bahnhof | 10:38 |
Roßlau, Bahnhof | 10:48 |
Dessau, Hauptbahnhof | 10:53 |
Linha | RE7 |
Duração | 3 h 36 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof Magdeburg Hbf Güsten Dessau Hbf
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 07:43 |
Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof | 07:47 |
Linha | RE1 |
Transbordo | |
Magdeburg Hbf | 08:26 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 08:39 |
Staßfurt | 08:53 |
Güsten | 08:58 |
Linha | RE 10 |
Transbordo | |
Güsten | 11:02 |
Ilberstedt | 11:06 |
Bernburg Hbf | 11:13 |
Baalberge | 11:20 |
Köthen | 11:37 |
Elsnigk (Anhalt) | 11:44 |
Dessau-Alten | 11:53 |
Dessau Hbf | 11:56 |
Linha | RB 50 |
Duração | 4 h 12 |
Domingo, 26 de maio de 2024 07:00
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) Dessau, Hauptbahnhof
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 07:16 |
Burg (bei Magdeburg), Bahnhof | 07:28 |
Güsen, Bahnhof | 07:35 |
Genthin, Bahnhof | 07:44 |
Wusterwitz, Bahnhof | 07:53 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 07:57 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 08:06 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 08:19 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 08:31 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 08:39 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 08:50 |
Linha | RE1 |
Transbordo | |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 09:24 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 09:34 |
Potsdam, Medienstadt Babelsberg Bhf | 09:39 |
Potsdam, Rehbrücke Bhf | 09:43 |
Michendorf, Bahnhof | 09:50 |
Beelitz-Heilstätten, Bahnhof | 09:59 |
Baitz, Bahnhof | 10:13 |
Bad Belzig, Bahnhof | 10:19 |
Medewitz, Bahnhof | 10:31 |
Jeber-Bergfrieden, Bahnhof | 10:38 |
Roßlau, Bahnhof | 10:48 |
Dessau, Hauptbahnhof | 10:53 |
Linha | RE7 |
Duração | 3 h 36 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof Magdeburg Hbf Güsten Dessau Hbf
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 07:43 |
Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof | 07:47 |
Linha | RE1 |
Transbordo | |
Magdeburg Hbf | 08:26 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 08:39 |
Staßfurt | 08:53 |
Güsten | 08:58 |
Linha | RE 10 |
Transbordo | |
Güsten | 11:02 |
Ilberstedt | 11:06 |
Bernburg Hbf | 11:13 |
Baalberge | 11:20 |
Köthen | 11:37 |
Elsnigk (Anhalt) | 11:44 |
Dessau-Alten | 11:53 |
Dessau Hbf | 11:56 |
Linha | RB 50 |
Duração | 4 h 12 |
Segunda-feira, 27 de maio de 2024 07:00
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) Dessau, Hauptbahnhof
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Burg (bei Magdeburg), Bahnhof | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Güsen, Bahnhof | 09:35 | 10:35 |
Genthin, Bahnhof | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Wusterwitz, Bahnhof | 09:53 | 10:53 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 09:57 | 10:57 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:06 | 11:06 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 10:19 | 11:19 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 10:31 | 11:31 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 10:40 | 11:40 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 10:48 | 11:48 |
Linha | RE1 | RE1 |
Transbordo | ||
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 11:24 | 12:24 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 11:34 | 12:34 |
Potsdam, Medienstadt Babelsberg Bhf | 11:39 | 12:39 |
Potsdam, Rehbrücke Bhf | 11:43 | 12:43 |
Michendorf, Bahnhof | 11:50 | 12:50 |
Beelitz-Heilstätten, Bahnhof | 11:59 | 12:59 |
Baitz, Bahnhof | 12:13 | 13:13 |
Bad Belzig, Bahnhof | 12:19 | 13:19 |
Medewitz, Bahnhof | 12:31 | - |
Jeber-Bergfrieden, Bahnhof | 12:38 | 13:37 |
Roßlau, Bahnhof | 12:48 | 13:48 |
Dessau, Hauptbahnhof | 12:53 | 13:53 |
Linha | RE7 | RE7 |
Duração | 3 h 36 | 3 h 36 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen Aschersleben Halle (Saale) Hbf
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof | 08:47 |
Magdeburg, Bahnhof Buckau | 08:51 |
Magdeburg, Bahnhof SKET Industriepark | 08:53 |
Schönebeck-Frohse | 09:01 |
Schönebeck(Elbe) | 09:04 |
Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | 09:09 |
Linha | S1 |
Transbordo | |
Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | 09:30 |
Eggersdorf | 09:34 |
Staßfurt | 09:50 |
Güsten | 09:58 |
Schierstedt | 10:06 |
Aschersleben | 10:10 |
Linha | RB 41 |
Transbordo | |
Aschersleben | 10:24 |
Freckleben | 10:33 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 10:37 |
Belleben | 10:42 |
Könnern | 10:50 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 11:11 |
Linha | RE 24 |
Duração | 2 h 29 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt Schönebeck(Elbe) Schönebeck (Elbe) Baalberge Dessau Hbf
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 11:12 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 11:17 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 11:21 |
Magdeburg SKET Industriepark | 11:23 |
Schönebeck-Frohse | 11:31 |
Schönebeck(Elbe) | 11:33 |
Linha | RE20 |
Transbordo | |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 11:56 |
Calbe (Saale) Ost | 12:11 |
Calbe (Saale) Stadt | 12:17 |
Calbe (Saale) West | 12:20 |
Nienburg (Saale) | 12:29 |
Bernburg Hbf | 12:58 |
Baalberge | 13:05 |
Linha | RB 47 |
Transbordo | |
Baalberge | 13:20 |
Köthen | 13:37 |
Elsnigk (Anhalt) | 13:44 |
Dessau-Alten | 13:53 |
Dessau Hbf | 13:56 |
Linha | RB 50 |
Duração | 2 h 44 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt Schönebeck(Elbe) Schönebeck (Elbe) Sandersleben (Anhalt) Halle (Saale) Hbf
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 08:12 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 08:17 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 08:21 |
Magdeburg SKET Industriepark | 08:23 |
Schönebeck-Frohse | 08:31 |
Schönebeck(Elbe) | 08:33 |
Linha | RE20 |
Transbordo | |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 08:39 |
Staßfurt | 08:53 |
Güsten | 08:59 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 09:11 |
Linha | RE 10 |
Transbordo | |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 09:37 |
Belleben | 09:42 |
Könnern | 09:50 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 10:11 |
Linha | RE 4 |
Duração | 1 h 59 |