Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Marlieux - Châtillon Langogne
Sobota, 1 czerwca 2024 07:00
Marlieux - Châtillon Lyon Part Dieu Moulins sur Allier Clermont-Ferrand Langogne
Marlieux - Châtillon | 11:06 |
Villars-les-Dombes | 11:13 |
Saint-Marcel en Dombes | 11:19 |
Saint-André-de-Corcy | 11:23 |
Mionnay | 11:28 |
Les Échets | 11:32 |
Sathonay - Rillieux | 11:40 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 11:48 |
Numer | 889421 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Lyon Part Dieu | 12:34 |
Roanne | 13:41 |
Saint-Germain-des-Fossés | 14:20 |
Moulins sur Allier | 14:39 |
Numer | 4504 |
Intercités | |
Przesiadka | |
Moulins sur Allier | 15:28 |
Vichy | 15:55 |
Riom - Châtel-Guyon | 16:18 |
Clermont-Ferrand | 16:27 |
Numer | 5959 |
Intercités | |
Przesiadka | |
Clermont-Ferrand | 16:40 |
Clermont la Pardieu | 16:44 |
Issoire | 17:08 |
Brassac-les-Mines - Sainte-Florine | 17:21 |
Arvant | 17:27 |
Brioude | 17:36 |
Saint-Georges-d'Aurac | 18:04 |
Langeac | 18:13 |
Monistrol-d'Allier | 18:36 |
Alleyras | 18:53 |
Chapeauroux | 19:15 |
Langogne | 19:34 |
Numer | 873995 |
TER | |
Czas | 8:28 |
Marlieux - Châtillon Lyon Part Dieu Nîmes Centre La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Langogne
Marlieux - Châtillon | 09:06 |
Villars-les-Dombes | 09:13 |
Saint-Marcel en Dombes | 09:19 |
Saint-André-de-Corcy | 09:23 |
Mionnay | 09:28 |
Les Échets | 09:32 |
Sathonay - Rillieux | 09:40 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 09:47 |
Numer | 889417 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Lyon Part Dieu | 10:10 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 10:51 |
Nîmes Centre | 11:34 |
Numer | 6823 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Nîmes Centre | 12:14 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 12:31 |
Alès | 12:55 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 13:12 |
La Levade | 13:16 |
Sainte-Cécile-d'Andorge | 13:24 |
Chamborigaud | 13:32 |
Génolhac | 13:45 |
Villefort | 13:58 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 14:16 |
Numer | 877706 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 14:23 |
Langogne | 14:47 |
Numer | 54050 |
Bus | |
Czas | 5:41 |
Marlieux - Châtillon Lyon Part Dieu Nîmes Pont du Gard Nîmes Centre La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Langogne
Marlieux - Châtillon | 13:06 |
Villars-les-Dombes | 13:13 |
Saint-Marcel en Dombes | 13:19 |
Saint-André-de-Corcy | 13:23 |
Mionnay | 13:28 |
Les Échets | 13:32 |
Sathonay - Rillieux | 13:40 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 13:48 |
Numer | 889425 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Lyon Part Dieu | 14:08 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 14:53 |
Nîmes Pont du Gard | 15:30 |
Numer | 9826 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Nîmes Pont du Gard | 15:58 |
Nîmes Centre | 16:07 |
Numer | 876423 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Nîmes Centre | 18:19 |
Fons - Saint-Mamert | 18:33 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 18:38 |
Alès | 18:54 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 19:12 |
Chamborigaud | 19:28 |
Génolhac | 19:38 |
Villefort | 19:51 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 20:11 |
Numer | 877712 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 20:18 |
Langogne | 20:43 |
Numer | 54054 |
Bus | |
Czas | 7:37 |
Niedziela, 2 czerwca 2024 07:00
Marlieux - Châtillon Lyon Part Dieu Nîmes Centre Langogne
Marlieux - Châtillon | 11:06 |
Villars-les-Dombes | 11:13 |
Saint-Marcel en Dombes | 11:19 |
Saint-André-de-Corcy | 11:23 |
Mionnay | 11:28 |
Les Échets | 11:32 |
Sathonay - Rillieux | 11:40 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 11:48 |
Numer | 889421 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Lyon Part Dieu | 12:06 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 12:51 |
Nîmes Centre | 13:34 |
Numer | 9812 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Nîmes Centre | 14:21 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 14:38 |
Alès | 14:55 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 15:12 |
Génolhac | 15:37 |
Villefort | 15:50 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 16:11 |
Langogne | 16:29 |
Numer | 877952 |
TER | |
Czas | 5:23 |
Marlieux - Châtillon Lyon Part Dieu Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux St-Etienne-Châtcrx. G Routière Clermont-Ferrand Langogne
Marlieux - Châtillon | 08:06 |
Villars-les-Dombes | 08:13 |
Saint-Marcel en Dombes | 08:19 |
Saint-André-de-Corcy | 08:23 |
Mionnay | 08:28 |
Les Échets | 08:32 |
Sathonay - Rillieux | 08:40 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 08:48 |
Numer | 889415 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Lyon Part Dieu | 08:54 |
Givors Ville | 09:11 |
Rive-de-Gier | 09:23 |
Saint-Chamond | 09:30 |
Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux | 09:40 |
Numer | 886710 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
St-Etienne-Châtcrx. G Routière | 10:20 |
Clermont-Ferrand | 12:05 |
Numer | 89802 |
Bus | |
Przesiadka | |
Clermont-Ferrand | 12:56 |
Clermont la Pardieu | 13:00 |
Issoire | 13:24 |
Brassac-les-Mines - Sainte-Florine | 13:38 |
Arvant | 13:45 |
Brioude | 13:55 |
Langeac | 14:21 |
Monistrol-d'Allier | 14:45 |
Alleyras | 15:02 |
Chapeauroux | 15:24 |
Langogne | 15:43 |
Numer | 877957 |
TER | |
Czas | 7:37 |
Wtorek, 4 czerwca 2024 07:00
Marlieux - Châtillon Lyon Perrache Firminy Le Puy-en-Velay Langogne
Marlieux - Châtillon | 08:32 |
Villars-les-Dombes | 08:38 |
Sathonay - Rillieux | 08:55 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 09:10 |
Lyon Perrache | 09:18 |
Numer | 889317 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Lyon Perrache | 09:31 |
Oullins | 09:35 |
Pierre-Bénite | 09:38 |
Irigny - Yvours | 09:42 |
Vernaison | 09:47 |
Grigny le Sablon | 09:52 |
Givors Canal | 09:55 |
Givors Ville | 09:58 |
Rive-de-Gier | 10:09 |
Saint-Chamond | 10:17 |
Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux | 10:30 |
Saint-Étienne Carnot | 10:33 |
Saint-Étienne Le Clapier | 10:36 |
Saint-Étienne Bellevue | 10:40 |
La Ricamarie | 10:44 |
Le Chambon-Feugerolles | 10:48 |
Firminy | 10:52 |
Numer | 886215 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Firminy | 11:22 |
Aurec | 11:32 |
Bas - Monistrol | 11:42 |
Retournac | 11:58 |
Vorey | 12:10 |
Le Puy-en-Velay | 12:28 |
Numer | 889956 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Le Puy-en-Velay | 14:40 |
Langogne | 15:30 |
Numer | 54057 |
Bus | |
Czas | 6:58 |
Marlieux - Châtillon Lyon Part Dieu Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud Nîmes Centre La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Langogne
Marlieux - Châtillon | 07:06 |
Villars-les-Dombes | 07:13 |
Saint-Marcel en Dombes | 07:19 |
Saint-André-de-Corcy | 07:23 |
Mionnay | 07:28 |
Les Échets | 07:32 |
Sathonay - Rillieux | 07:40 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 07:48 |
Numer | 889413 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Lyon Part Dieu | 08:06 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 08:46 |
Numer | 6805 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 08:59 |
Nîmes Centre | 09:42 |
Numer | 6221 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Nîmes Centre | 12:14 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 12:31 |
Alès | 12:55 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 13:12 |
La Levade | 13:16 |
Sainte-Cécile-d'Andorge | 13:24 |
Chamborigaud | 13:32 |
Génolhac | 13:45 |
Villefort | 13:58 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 14:16 |
Numer | 877706 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 14:23 |
Langogne | 14:47 |
Numer | 54050 |
Bus | |
Czas | 7:41 |
Marlieux - Châtillon Lyon Perrache Firminy Le Puy-en-Velay Saint-Georges-d'Aurac Langogne
Marlieux - Châtillon | 09:06 |
Villars-les-Dombes | 09:13 |
Saint-Marcel en Dombes | 09:19 |
Saint-André-de-Corcy | 09:23 |
Mionnay | 09:28 |
Les Échets | 09:32 |
Sathonay - Rillieux | 09:40 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 09:50 |
Lyon Perrache | 09:59 |
Numer | 889417 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Lyon Perrache | 10:31 |
Oullins | 10:35 |
Pierre-Bénite | 10:38 |
Irigny - Yvours | 10:42 |
Vernaison | 10:47 |
Grigny le Sablon | 10:52 |
Givors Canal | 10:55 |
Givors Ville | 10:58 |
Rive-de-Gier | 11:09 |
Saint-Chamond | 11:17 |
Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux | 11:30 |
Saint-Étienne Carnot | 11:33 |
Saint-Étienne Le Clapier | 11:36 |
Saint-Étienne Bellevue | 11:40 |
La Ricamarie | 11:44 |
Le Chambon-Feugerolles | 11:48 |
Firminy | 11:52 |
Numer | 886217 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Firminy | 13:09 |
Aurec | 13:18 |
Bas - Monistrol | 13:28 |
Pont de Lignon | 13:34 |
Retournac | 13:47 |
Chamalières-sur-Loire | 13:51 |
Vorey | 14:00 |
Saint-Vincent le Château | 14:06 |
Lavoûte-sur-Loire | 14:11 |
Le Puy-en-Velay | 14:23 |
Numer | 889980 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Le Puy-en-Velay | 16:01 |
Darsac | 16:23 |
Lachaud-Curmilhac | 16:36 |
Saint-Georges-d'Aurac | 16:53 |
Numer | 873708 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Saint-Georges-d'Aurac | 18:04 |
Langeac | 18:13 |
Monistrol-d'Allier | 18:36 |
Alleyras | 18:53 |
Chapeauroux | 19:15 |
Langogne | 19:34 |
Numer | 873995 |
TER | |
Czas | 10:28 |
Czwartek, 6 czerwca 2024 07:00
Marlieux - Châtillon Lyon Perrache Firminy Le Puy-en-Velay Langogne
Marlieux - Châtillon | 08:32 |
Villars-les-Dombes | 08:38 |
Sathonay - Rillieux | 08:55 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 09:10 |
Lyon Perrache | 09:18 |
Numer | 889317 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Lyon Perrache | 09:31 |
Oullins | 09:35 |
Pierre-Bénite | 09:38 |
Irigny - Yvours | 09:42 |
Vernaison | 09:47 |
Grigny le Sablon | 09:52 |
Givors Canal | 09:55 |
Givors Ville | 09:58 |
Rive-de-Gier | 10:09 |
Saint-Chamond | 10:17 |
Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux | 10:30 |
Saint-Étienne Carnot | 10:33 |
Saint-Étienne Le Clapier | 10:36 |
Saint-Étienne Bellevue | 10:40 |
La Ricamarie | 10:44 |
Le Chambon-Feugerolles | 10:48 |
Firminy | 10:52 |
Numer | 886215 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Firminy | 11:22 |
Aurec | 11:32 |
Bas - Monistrol | 11:42 |
Retournac | 11:58 |
Vorey | 12:10 |
Le Puy-en-Velay | 12:28 |
Numer | 889956 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Le Puy-en-Velay | 14:40 |
Langogne | 15:30 |
Numer | 54057 |
Bus | |
Czas | 6:58 |
Marlieux - Châtillon Lyon Part Dieu Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud Nîmes Centre La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Langogne
Marlieux - Châtillon | 07:06 |
Villars-les-Dombes | 07:13 |
Saint-Marcel en Dombes | 07:19 |
Saint-André-de-Corcy | 07:23 |
Mionnay | 07:28 |
Les Échets | 07:32 |
Sathonay - Rillieux | 07:40 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 07:48 |
Numer | 889413 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Lyon Part Dieu | 08:06 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 08:46 |
Numer | 6805 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 08:59 |
Nîmes Centre | 09:42 |
Numer | 6221 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Nîmes Centre | 12:14 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 12:31 |
Alès | 12:55 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 13:12 |
La Levade | 13:16 |
Sainte-Cécile-d'Andorge | 13:24 |
Chamborigaud | 13:32 |
Génolhac | 13:45 |
Villefort | 13:58 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 14:16 |
Numer | 877706 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 14:23 |
Langogne | 14:47 |
Numer | 54050 |
Bus | |
Czas | 7:41 |