Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Gravelines Ors
Piątek, 14 czerwca 2024 07:00
Gravelines Calais Ville Lille Flandres Aulnoye-Aymeries Ors
Gravelines | 08:24 |
Beau Marais | 08:37 |
Les Fontinettes | 08:44 |
Calais Ville | 08:48 |
Numer | 844607 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Calais Ville | 10:33 |
Audruicq | 10:47 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 10:55 |
Saint-Omer | 11:02 |
Hazebrouck | 11:16 |
Bailleul | 11:25 |
Armentières | 11:33 |
Lille Flandres | 11:47 |
Numer | 844818 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Lille Flandres | 12:05 |
Orchies | 12:20 |
Saint-Amand-les-Eaux | 12:29 |
Valenciennes | 12:41 |
Le Poirier Université | 12:46 |
Le Quesnoy | 12:56 |
Aulnoye-Aymeries | 13:07 |
Numer | 841911 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Aulnoye-Aymeries | 18:45 |
Hachette | 18:52 |
Landrecies | 18:57 |
Ors | 19:01 |
Numer | 841716 |
TER | |
Czas | 10:37 |
Gravelines Dunkerque Lille Flandres Busigny Ors
Gravelines | 07:24 | 08:24 |
Bourbourg | 07:30 | 08:30 |
Grande-Synthe | 07:39 | 08:38 |
Coudekerque-Branche | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Dunkerque | 07:47 | 08:47 |
Numer | 844604 | 844606 |
TER | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Dunkerque | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Bergues | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Esquelbecq | 08:25 | 09:25 |
Arnèke | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Cassel | 08:37 | 09:37 |
Hazebrouck | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Bailleul | 08:57 | 09:57 |
Armentières | 09:06 | 10:06 |
Lille Flandres | 09:20 | 10:20 |
Numer | 844906 | 844908 |
TER | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Lille Flandres | 09:23 | 12:23 |
Douai | 09:46 | 12:47 |
Montigny-en-Ostrevent | 09:53 | 12:54 |
Somain | 09:59 | 13:00 |
Cambrai | 10:32 | 13:30 |
Caudry | 10:44 | 13:43 |
Busigny | 10:51 | 13:50 |
Numer | 843806 | 843808 |
TER | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Busigny | 12:46 | 17:54 |
Le Cateau | 12:53 | 18:01 |
Ors | 12:58 | 18:06 |
Numer | 841705 | 841713 |
TER | TER | |
Czas | 5:34 | 9:42 |
Poniedziałek, 17 czerwca 2024 07:00
Gravelines Calais Ville Lille Flandres Aulnoye-Aymeries Ors
Gravelines | 13:24 |
Beau Marais | 13:35 |
Les Fontinettes | 13:39 |
Calais Ville | 13:43 |
Numer | 844609 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Calais Ville | 14:33 |
Audruicq | 14:47 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 14:55 |
Saint-Omer | 15:01 |
Hazebrouck | 15:15 |
Bailleul | 15:25 |
Armentières | 15:33 |
Lille Flandres | 15:47 |
Numer | 844822 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Lille Flandres | 16:35 |
Templeuve | 16:46 |
Orchies | 16:52 |
Saint-Amand-les-Eaux | 17:00 |
Valenciennes | 17:12 |
Le Quesnoy | 17:24 |
Aulnoye-Aymeries | 17:35 |
Numer | 841817 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Aulnoye-Aymeries | 12:19 |
Hachette | 12:26 |
Landrecies | 12:31 |
Ors | 12:35 |
Numer | 841710 |
TER | |
Czas | 23:11 |
Gravelines Calais Ville Lille Flandres Busigny Ors
Gravelines | 08:24 |
Beau Marais | 08:37 |
Les Fontinettes | 08:44 |
Calais Ville | 08:48 |
Numer | 844607 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Calais Ville | 10:33 |
Audruicq | 10:47 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 10:55 |
Saint-Omer | 11:02 |
Hazebrouck | 11:16 |
Bailleul | 11:25 |
Armentières | 11:33 |
Lille Flandres | 11:47 |
Numer | 844818 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Lille Flandres | 13:23 |
Douai | 13:45 |
Montigny-en-Ostrevent | 13:52 |
Somain | 13:58 |
Cambrai | 14:29 |
Caudry | 14:42 |
Busigny | 14:50 |
Numer | 843810 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Busigny | 06:15 |
Le Cateau | 06:24 |
Ors | 06:28 |
Numer | 841701 |
TER | |
Czas | 22:04 |
Gravelines Dunkerque Lille Flandres Busigny Ors
Gravelines | 07:24 | 08:24 |
Bourbourg | 07:30 | 08:30 |
Grande-Synthe | 07:39 | 08:38 |
Coudekerque-Branche | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Dunkerque | 07:47 | 08:47 |
Numer | 844604 | 844606 |
TER | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Dunkerque | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Bergues | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Esquelbecq | 08:25 | 09:25 |
Arnèke | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Cassel | 08:37 | 09:37 |
Hazebrouck | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Bailleul | 08:57 | 09:57 |
Armentières | 09:06 | 10:06 |
Lille Flandres | 09:20 | 10:20 |
Numer | 844906 | 844908 |
TER | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Lille Flandres | 09:23 | 12:23 |
Douai | 09:46 | 12:47 |
Montigny-en-Ostrevent | 09:53 | 12:54 |
Somain | 09:59 | 13:00 |
Cambrai | 10:32 | 13:30 |
Caudry | 10:44 | 13:43 |
Busigny | 10:51 | 13:50 |
Numer | 843806 | 843808 |
TER | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Busigny | 12:46 | 17:54 |
Le Cateau | 12:53 | 18:01 |
Ors | 12:58 | 18:06 |
Numer | 841705 | 841713 |
TER | TER | |
Czas | 5:34 | 9:42 |
Gravelines Dunkerque Lille Flandres Valenciennes Aulnoye-Aymeries Ors
Gravelines | 09:18 |
Bourbourg | 09:24 |
Dunkerque | 09:38 |
Numer | 844608 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Dunkerque | 11:12 |
Bergues | 11:19 |
Esquelbecq | 11:25 |
Arnèke | 11:31 |
Cassel | 11:37 |
Hazebrouck | 11:46 |
Bailleul | 11:57 |
Armentières | 12:06 |
Lille Flandres | 12:20 |
Numer | 844948 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Lille Flandres | 12:35 |
Orchies | 12:51 |
Saint-Amand-les-Eaux | 13:00 |
Valenciennes | 13:12 |
Numer | 841809 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Valenciennes | 13:27 |
Aulnoye-Aymeries | 14:20 |
Numer | 435383 |
Bus | |
Przesiadka | |
Aulnoye-Aymeries | 06:12 |
Hachette | 06:20 |
Landrecies | 06:25 |
Ors | 06:29 |
Numer | 841702 |
TER | |
Czas | 21:11 |
środa, 19 czerwca 2024 07:00
Gravelines Calais Ville Lille Flandres Aulnoye-Aymeries Ors
Gravelines | 13:24 |
Beau Marais | 13:35 |
Les Fontinettes | 13:39 |
Calais Ville | 13:43 |
Numer | 844609 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Calais Ville | 14:33 |
Audruicq | 14:47 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 14:55 |
Saint-Omer | 15:01 |
Hazebrouck | 15:15 |
Bailleul | 15:25 |
Armentières | 15:33 |
Lille Flandres | 15:47 |
Numer | 844822 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Lille Flandres | 16:35 |
Templeuve | 16:46 |
Orchies | 16:52 |
Saint-Amand-les-Eaux | 17:00 |
Valenciennes | 17:12 |
Le Quesnoy | 17:24 |
Aulnoye-Aymeries | 17:35 |
Numer | 841817 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Aulnoye-Aymeries | 12:19 |
Hachette | 12:26 |
Landrecies | 12:31 |
Ors | 12:35 |
Numer | 841710 |
TER | |
Czas | 23:11 |
Gravelines Calais Ville Lille Flandres Busigny Ors
Gravelines | 08:24 |
Beau Marais | 08:37 |
Les Fontinettes | 08:44 |
Calais Ville | 08:48 |
Numer | 844607 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Calais Ville | 10:33 |
Audruicq | 10:47 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 10:55 |
Saint-Omer | 11:02 |
Hazebrouck | 11:16 |
Bailleul | 11:25 |
Armentières | 11:33 |
Lille Flandres | 11:47 |
Numer | 844818 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Lille Flandres | 13:23 |
Douai | 13:45 |
Montigny-en-Ostrevent | 13:52 |
Somain | 13:58 |
Cambrai | 14:29 |
Caudry | 14:42 |
Busigny | 14:50 |
Numer | 843810 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Busigny | 06:15 |
Le Cateau | 06:24 |
Ors | 06:28 |
Numer | 841701 |
TER | |
Czas | 22:04 |
Gravelines Dunkerque Lille Flandres Busigny Ors
Gravelines | 07:24 | 08:24 |
Bourbourg | 07:30 | 08:30 |
Grande-Synthe | 07:39 | 08:38 |
Coudekerque-Branche | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Dunkerque | 07:47 | 08:47 |
Numer | 844604 | 844606 |
TER | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Dunkerque | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Bergues | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Esquelbecq | 08:25 | 09:25 |
Arnèke | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Cassel | 08:37 | 09:37 |
Hazebrouck | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Bailleul | 08:57 | 09:57 |
Armentières | 09:06 | 10:06 |
Lille Flandres | 09:20 | 10:20 |
Numer | 844906 | 844908 |
TER | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Lille Flandres | 09:23 | 12:23 |
Douai | 09:46 | 12:47 |
Montigny-en-Ostrevent | 09:53 | 12:54 |
Somain | 09:59 | 13:00 |
Cambrai | 10:32 | 13:30 |
Caudry | 10:44 | 13:43 |
Busigny | 10:51 | 13:50 |
Numer | 843806 | 843808 |
TER | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Busigny | 12:46 | 17:54 |
Le Cateau | 12:53 | 18:01 |
Ors | 12:58 | 18:06 |
Numer | 841705 | 841713 |
TER | TER | |
Czas | 5:34 | 9:42 |
Gravelines Dunkerque Lille Flandres Valenciennes Aulnoye-Aymeries Ors
Gravelines | 09:18 |
Bourbourg | 09:24 |
Dunkerque | 09:38 |
Numer | 844608 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Dunkerque | 11:12 |
Bergues | 11:19 |
Esquelbecq | 11:25 |
Arnèke | 11:31 |
Cassel | 11:37 |
Hazebrouck | 11:46 |
Bailleul | 11:57 |
Armentières | 12:06 |
Lille Flandres | 12:20 |
Numer | 844948 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Lille Flandres | 12:35 |
Orchies | 12:51 |
Saint-Amand-les-Eaux | 13:00 |
Valenciennes | 13:12 |
Numer | 841809 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Valenciennes | 13:27 |
Aulnoye-Aymeries | 14:20 |
Numer | 435383 |
Bus | |
Przesiadka | |
Aulnoye-Aymeries | 06:12 |
Hachette | 06:20 |
Landrecies | 06:25 |
Ors | 06:29 |
Numer | 841702 |
TER | |
Czas | 21:11 |
Czwartek, 20 czerwca 2024 07:00
Gravelines Dunkerque Lille Flandres Busigny Ors
Gravelines | 07:24 | 08:24 |
Bourbourg | 07:30 | 08:30 |
Grande-Synthe | 07:39 | 08:38 |
Coudekerque-Branche | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Dunkerque | 07:47 | 08:47 |
Numer | 844604 | 844606 |
TER | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Dunkerque | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Bergues | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Esquelbecq | 08:25 | 09:25 |
Arnèke | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Cassel | 08:37 | 09:37 |
Hazebrouck | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Bailleul | 08:57 | 09:57 |
Armentières | 09:06 | 10:06 |
Lille Flandres | 09:20 | 10:20 |
Numer | 844906 | 844908 |
TER | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Lille Flandres | 09:23 | 12:23 |
Douai | 09:46 | 12:47 |
Montigny-en-Ostrevent | 09:53 | 12:54 |
Somain | 09:59 | 13:00 |
Cambrai | 10:32 | 13:30 |
Caudry | 10:44 | 13:43 |
Busigny | 10:51 | 13:50 |
Numer | 843806 | 843808 |
TER | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Busigny | 12:46 | 17:54 |
Le Cateau | 12:53 | 18:01 |
Ors | 12:58 | 18:06 |
Numer | 841705 | 841713 |
TER | TER | |
Czas | 5:34 | 9:42 |