Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Markkleeberg Werdau
środa, 15 maja 2024 07:00
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Chemnitz, Hauptbahnhof Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof Werdau, Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 07:51 | 08:51 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 07:53 | 08:53 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 07:56 | 08:56 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 07:59 | 08:59 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 08:01 | 09:01 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 08:03 | 09:03 |
Leipzig, Markt | 08:05 | 09:05 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 08:06 | 09:06 |
Linia | S6 | S6 |
Przesiadka | ||
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 08:21 | 09:21 |
Bad Lausick, Bahnhof | 08:47 | 09:47 |
Geithain, Bahnhof | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Narsdorf, Bahnhof | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Burgstädt, Bahnhof | 09:13 | 10:13 |
Chemnitz, Hauptbahnhof | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Linia | RE6 | RE6 |
Przesiadka | ||
Chemnitz, Hauptbahnhof | 09:53 | 10:53 |
Hohenstein-Ernstthal, Bahnhof | 10:06 | 11:06 |
Glauchau, Bahnhof | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Linia | RE3 | RE3 |
Przesiadka | ||
Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof | 10:29 | 11:29 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Linia | S5X | S5X |
Czas | 2:45 | 2:45 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Gößnitz Gera Süd Mehltheuer, Bahnhof Jößnitz, Bahnhof Werdau, Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 07:54 |
Böhlen, Bahnhof | 08:00 |
Altenburg | 08:16 |
Gößnitz | 08:26 |
Linia | S5X |
Przesiadka | |
Gößnitz | 08:31 |
Schmölln(Thür) | 08:39 |
Ronneburg (Thüringen) | 08:49 |
Gera Süd | 08:57 |
Linia | RE1 |
Przesiadka | |
Gera Süd | 09:04 |
Gera-Zwötzen | 09:07 |
Wolfsgefärth | 09:10 |
Weida | 09:16 |
Weida Mitte | 09:18 |
Weida Altstadt | 09:20 |
Loitsch-Hohenleuben | 09:25 |
Hohenleuben | 09:30 |
Triebes | 09:32 |
Zeulenroda unt Bf | 09:36 |
Mehltheuer, Bahnhof | 09:54 |
Linia | RB13 |
Przesiadka | |
Mehltheuer, Bahnhof | 10:11 |
Syrau, Bahnhof | 10:15 |
Plauen (Vogtl) ob. Bf. | 10:21 |
Jößnitz, Bahnhof | 10:24 |
Linia | RB5 |
Przesiadka | |
Jößnitz, Bahnhof | 10:36 |
Jocketa, Bahnhof | 10:40 |
Herlasgrün, Bahnhof | 10:45 |
Limbach, Bahnhof | 10:47 |
Netzschkau, Bahnhof | 10:50 |
Reichenbach, Bahnhof | 10:55 |
Neumark, Bahnhof | 11:01 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 11:07 |
Linia | RB2 |
Czas | 3:13 |
Czwartek, 16 maja 2024 07:00
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Chemnitz, Hauptbahnhof Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof Werdau, Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 07:51 | 08:51 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 07:53 | 08:53 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 07:56 | 08:56 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 07:59 | 08:59 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 08:01 | 09:01 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 08:03 | 09:03 |
Leipzig, Markt | 08:05 | 09:05 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 08:06 | 09:06 |
Linia | S6 | S6 |
Przesiadka | ||
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 08:21 | 09:21 |
Bad Lausick, Bahnhof | 08:47 | 09:47 |
Geithain, Bahnhof | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Narsdorf, Bahnhof | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Burgstädt, Bahnhof | 09:13 | 10:13 |
Chemnitz, Hauptbahnhof | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Linia | RE6 | RE6 |
Przesiadka | ||
Chemnitz, Hauptbahnhof | 09:53 | 10:53 |
Hohenstein-Ernstthal, Bahnhof | 10:06 | 11:06 |
Glauchau, Bahnhof | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Linia | RE3 | RE3 |
Przesiadka | ||
Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof | 10:29 | 11:29 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Linia | S5X | S5X |
Czas | 2:45 | 2:45 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Gößnitz Gera Süd Mehltheuer, Bahnhof Jößnitz, Bahnhof Werdau, Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 07:54 |
Böhlen, Bahnhof | 08:00 |
Altenburg | 08:16 |
Gößnitz | 08:26 |
Linia | S5X |
Przesiadka | |
Gößnitz | 08:31 |
Schmölln(Thür) | 08:39 |
Ronneburg (Thüringen) | 08:49 |
Gera Süd | 08:57 |
Linia | RE1 |
Przesiadka | |
Gera Süd | 09:04 |
Gera-Zwötzen | 09:07 |
Wolfsgefärth | 09:10 |
Weida | 09:16 |
Weida Mitte | 09:18 |
Weida Altstadt | 09:20 |
Loitsch-Hohenleuben | 09:25 |
Hohenleuben | 09:30 |
Triebes | 09:32 |
Zeulenroda unt Bf | 09:36 |
Mehltheuer, Bahnhof | 09:54 |
Linia | RB13 |
Przesiadka | |
Mehltheuer, Bahnhof | 10:11 |
Syrau, Bahnhof | 10:15 |
Plauen (Vogtl) ob. Bf. | 10:21 |
Jößnitz, Bahnhof | 10:24 |
Linia | RB5 |
Przesiadka | |
Jößnitz, Bahnhof | 10:36 |
Jocketa, Bahnhof | 10:40 |
Herlasgrün, Bahnhof | 10:45 |
Limbach, Bahnhof | 10:47 |
Netzschkau, Bahnhof | 10:50 |
Reichenbach, Bahnhof | 10:55 |
Neumark, Bahnhof | 11:01 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 11:07 |
Linia | RB2 |
Czas | 3:13 |
Piątek, 17 maja 2024 07:00
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Gößnitz Glauchau, Bahnhof Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof Werdau, Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 08:54 | 10:54 | 12:54 |
Böhlen, Bahnhof | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 |
Altenburg | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 |
Gößnitz | 09:26 | 11:26 | 13:26 |
Linia | S5X | S5X | S5X |
Przesiadka | |||
Gößnitz | 09:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 |
Meerane, Bahnhof | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 |
Glauchau, Bahnhof | 09:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 |
Linia | RE1 | RE1 | RE1 |
Przesiadka | |||
Glauchau, Bahnhof | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 |
Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 |
Linia | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 |
Przesiadka | |||
Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 |
Linia | S5X | S5X | S5X |
Czas | 1:42 | 1:42 | 1:42 |
Sobota, 18 maja 2024 07:00
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Gößnitz Glauchau, Bahnhof Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof Werdau, Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 08:54 | 10:54 | 12:54 |
Böhlen, Bahnhof | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 |
Altenburg | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 |
Gößnitz | 09:26 | 11:26 | 13:26 |
Linia | S5X | S5X | S5X |
Przesiadka | |||
Gößnitz | 09:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 |
Meerane, Bahnhof | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 |
Glauchau, Bahnhof | 09:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 |
Linia | RE1 | RE1 | RE1 |
Przesiadka | |||
Glauchau, Bahnhof | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 |
Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 |
Linia | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 |
Przesiadka | |||
Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 |
Linia | S5X | S5X | S5X |
Czas | 1:42 | 1:42 | 1:42 |
Niedziela, 19 maja 2024 07:00
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Gößnitz Glauchau, Bahnhof Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof Werdau, Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 08:54 | 10:54 | 12:54 |
Böhlen, Bahnhof | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 |
Altenburg | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 |
Gößnitz | 09:26 | 11:26 | 13:26 |
Linia | S5X | S5X | S5X |
Przesiadka | |||
Gößnitz | 09:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 |
Meerane, Bahnhof | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 |
Glauchau, Bahnhof | 09:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 |
Linia | RE1 | RE1 | RE1 |
Przesiadka | |||
Glauchau, Bahnhof | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 |
Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 |
Linia | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 |
Przesiadka | |||
Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 |
Linia | S5X | S5X | S5X |
Czas | 1:42 | 1:42 | 1:42 |
Poniedziałek, 20 maja 2024 07:00
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Gößnitz Glauchau, Bahnhof Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof Werdau, Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 08:54 | 10:54 | 12:54 |
Böhlen, Bahnhof | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 |
Altenburg | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 |
Gößnitz | 09:26 | 11:26 | 13:26 |
Linia | S5X | S5X | S5X |
Przesiadka | |||
Gößnitz | 09:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 |
Meerane, Bahnhof | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 |
Glauchau, Bahnhof | 09:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 |
Linia | RE1 | RE1 | RE1 |
Przesiadka | |||
Glauchau, Bahnhof | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 |
Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 |
Linia | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 |
Przesiadka | |||
Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 |
Linia | S5X | S5X | S5X |
Czas | 1:42 | 1:42 | 1:42 |
Wtorek, 21 maja 2024 07:00
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Dresden Hauptbahnhof Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof Werdau, Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:06 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:08 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:11 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 07:14 | 07:44 | 08:14 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:16 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:18 |
Leipzig, Markt | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:21 |
Linia | S5X | S5 | S5X |
Przesiadka | |||
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 07:31 | 08:00 | 08:31 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | - | 08:05 | - |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | - | 08:09 | - |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | - | 08:18 | - |
Kühren, Bahnhof | - | 08:23 | - |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | - | 08:29 | - |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | - | 08:36 | - |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 08:02 | 08:53 | 09:02 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | - | 09:00 | - |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | - | 09:02 | - |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | - | 09:11 | - |
Niederau Bahnhof | - | 09:19 | - |
Weinböhla Haltepunkt | - | 09:21 | - |
Coswig Bahnhof | - | 09:25 | - |
Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | 08:33 | 09:38 | 09:36 |
Dresden Bahnhof Mitte | - | 09:41 | - |
Dresden Hauptbahnhof | 08:38 | 09:44 | 09:40 |
Linia | IC 2449 InterCity | RE50 | ICE 1553 InterCityExpress |
Przesiadka | |||
Dresden Hauptbahnhof | 08:52 | 09:52 | 09:52 |
Tharandt Bahnhof | 09:04 | 10:04 | 10:04 |
Freiberg, Bahnhof | 09:25 | 10:25 | 10:25 |
Flöha, Bahnhof | 09:43 | 10:43 | 10:43 |
Chemnitz, Hauptbahnhof | 09:53 | 10:53 | 10:53 |
Hohenstein-Ernstthal, Bahnhof | 10:06 | 11:06 | 11:06 |
Glauchau, Bahnhof | 10:15 | 11:15 | 11:15 |
Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof | 10:25 | 11:25 | 11:25 |
Linia | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 |
Przesiadka | |||
Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof | 10:36 | 11:43 | 11:43 |
Lichtentanne, Bahnhof | 10:41 | 11:47 | 11:47 |
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt | 10:43 | 11:49 | 11:49 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 10:46 | 11:52 | 11:52 |
Linia | RB2 | RB2 | RB2 |
Czas | 3:40 | 4:16 | 3:46 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Mehltheuer, Bahnhof Jößnitz, Bahnhof Werdau, Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 07:21 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 07:23 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 07:26 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 07:29 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 07:31 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 07:33 |
Leipzig, Markt | 07:35 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 07:36 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 07:54 |
Leipzig, S-Bf. Plagwitz | 08:04 |
Leipzig, Knauthain | 08:08 |
Großdalzig, Bahnhof | 08:15 |
Pegau, Bahnhof | 08:20 |
Profen | 08:24 |
Zeitz | 08:34 |
Wetterzeube | 08:42 |
Crossen Ort | 08:46 |
Crossen an der Elster | 08:48 |
Bad Köstritz | 08:52 |
Gera Hbf | 09:02 |
Gera Süd | 09:04 |
Gera-Zwötzen | 09:07 |
Wolfsgefärth | 09:10 |
Weida | 09:16 |
Weida Mitte | 09:18 |
Weida Altstadt | 09:20 |
Loitsch-Hohenleuben | 09:25 |
Hohenleuben | 09:30 |
Triebes | 09:32 |
Zeulenroda unt Bf | 09:36 |
Mehltheuer, Bahnhof | 09:54 |
Linia | RB13 |
Przesiadka | |
Mehltheuer, Bahnhof | 10:11 |
Syrau, Bahnhof | 10:15 |
Plauen (Vogtl) ob. Bf. | 10:21 |
Jößnitz, Bahnhof | 10:24 |
Linia | RB5 |
Przesiadka | |
Jößnitz, Bahnhof | 10:36 |
Jocketa, Bahnhof | 10:40 |
Herlasgrün, Bahnhof | 10:45 |
Limbach, Bahnhof | 10:47 |
Netzschkau, Bahnhof | 10:50 |
Reichenbach, Bahnhof | 10:55 |
Neumark, Bahnhof | 11:01 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 11:07 |
Linia | RB2 |
Czas | 3:46 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Döbeln, Hauptbahnhof Chemnitz, Hauptbahnhof Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof Werdau, Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 07:41 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 07:43 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 07:46 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 07:49 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 07:51 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 07:53 |
Leipzig, Markt | 07:55 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 07:56 |
Linia | S4 |
Przesiadka | |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 08:06 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof Sellerhausen | 08:10 |
Leipzig, S-Bf. Paunsdorf | 08:12 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 08:15 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 08:19 |
Beucha, Bahnhof | 08:23 |
Naunhof, Bahnhof | 08:28 |
Großsteinberg, Bahnhof | 08:34 |
Grimma, Bahnhof | 08:41 |
Großbothen, Bahnhof | 08:47 |
Tanndorf, Bahnhof | 08:55 |
Leisnig, Bahnhof | 09:04 |
Klosterbuch, Bahnhof | 09:08 |
Westewitz-Hochweitzschen, Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Döbeln, Hauptbahnhof | 09:17 |
Linia | RB110 |
Przesiadka | |
Döbeln, Hauptbahnhof | 10:09 |
Limmritz (Sachs), Bahnhof | 10:13 |
Steina, Bahnhof | 10:16 |
Waldheim, Bahnhof | 10:19 |
Schweikershain, Bahnhof | 10:25 |
Erlau, Bahnhof | 10:28 |
Mittweida, Bahnhof | 10:31 |
Chemnitz, Hauptbahnhof | 10:44 |
Linia | RB45 |
Przesiadka | |
Chemnitz, Hauptbahnhof | 10:53 |
Hohenstein-Ernstthal, Bahnhof | 11:06 |
Glauchau, Bahnhof | 11:15 |
Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof | 11:25 |
Linia | RE3 |
Przesiadka | |
Zwickau, Hauptbahnhof | 11:43 |
Lichtentanne, Bahnhof | 11:47 |
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt | 11:49 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 11:52 |
Linia | RB2 |
Czas | 4:11 |