Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Landsberg (B Halle/Saale) Dessau Süd
Sobota, 11 maja 2024 07:00
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) Dessau Süd
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 07:00 | 08:58 |
Brehna | 07:03 | 09:01 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 07:06 | 09:04 |
Bitterfeld | 07:20 | 09:20 |
Greppin | 07:23 | 09:23 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 07:25 | 09:25 |
Jeßnitz(Anh) | 07:28 | 09:28 |
Raguhn | 07:31 | 09:31 |
Marke | 07:34 | 09:34 |
Dessau Süd | 07:38 | 09:38 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
Czas | 38 min | 40 min |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) Bitterfeld Dessau Süd
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 08:00 |
Brehna | 08:03 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 08:06 |
Bitterfeld | 08:11 |
Linia | S8 |
Przesiadka | |
Bitterfeld | 08:20 |
Greppin | 08:23 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 08:25 |
Jeßnitz(Anh) | 08:28 |
Raguhn | 08:31 |
Marke | 08:34 |
Dessau Süd | 08:38 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 38 min |
Niedziela, 12 maja 2024 07:00
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) Dessau Süd
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 07:00 | 08:58 |
Brehna | 07:03 | 09:01 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 07:06 | 09:04 |
Bitterfeld | 07:20 | 09:20 |
Greppin | 07:23 | 09:23 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 07:25 | 09:25 |
Jeßnitz(Anh) | 07:28 | 09:28 |
Raguhn | 07:31 | 09:31 |
Marke | 07:34 | 09:34 |
Dessau Süd | 07:38 | 09:38 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
Czas | 38 min | 40 min |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) Bitterfeld Dessau Süd
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 08:00 |
Brehna | 08:03 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 08:06 |
Bitterfeld | 08:11 |
Linia | S8 |
Przesiadka | |
Bitterfeld | 08:20 |
Greppin | 08:23 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 08:25 |
Jeßnitz(Anh) | 08:28 |
Raguhn | 08:31 |
Marke | 08:34 |
Dessau Süd | 08:38 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 38 min |
Poniedziałek, 13 maja 2024 07:00
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) Dessau Süd
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 07:00 | 08:58 |
Brehna | 07:03 | 09:01 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 07:06 | 09:04 |
Bitterfeld | 07:20 | 09:20 |
Greppin | 07:23 | 09:23 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 07:25 | 09:25 |
Jeßnitz(Anh) | 07:28 | 09:28 |
Raguhn | 07:31 | 09:31 |
Marke | 07:34 | 09:34 |
Dessau Süd | 07:38 | 09:38 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
Czas | 38 min | 40 min |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) Bitterfeld Dessau Süd
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 08:00 |
Brehna | 08:03 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 08:06 |
Bitterfeld | 08:11 |
Linia | S8 |
Przesiadka | |
Bitterfeld | 08:20 |
Greppin | 08:23 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 08:25 |
Jeßnitz(Anh) | 08:28 |
Raguhn | 08:31 |
Marke | 08:34 |
Dessau Süd | 08:38 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 38 min |
Wtorek, 14 maja 2024 07:00
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) Dessau Süd
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 07:00 | 08:58 |
Brehna | 07:03 | 09:01 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 07:06 | 09:04 |
Bitterfeld | 07:20 | 09:20 |
Greppin | 07:23 | 09:23 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 07:25 | 09:25 |
Jeßnitz(Anh) | 07:28 | 09:28 |
Raguhn | 07:31 | 09:31 |
Marke | 07:34 | 09:34 |
Dessau Süd | 07:38 | 09:38 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
Czas | 38 min | 40 min |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) Bitterfeld Dessau Süd
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 08:00 |
Brehna | 08:03 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 08:06 |
Bitterfeld | 08:11 |
Linia | S8 |
Przesiadka | |
Bitterfeld | 08:20 |
Greppin | 08:23 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 08:25 |
Jeßnitz(Anh) | 08:28 |
Raguhn | 08:31 |
Marke | 08:34 |
Dessau Süd | 08:38 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 38 min |
środa, 15 maja 2024 07:00
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) Dessau Süd
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 07:00 | 08:58 |
Brehna | 07:03 | 09:01 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 07:06 | 09:04 |
Bitterfeld | 07:20 | 09:20 |
Greppin | 07:23 | 09:23 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 07:25 | 09:25 |
Jeßnitz(Anh) | 07:28 | 09:28 |
Raguhn | 07:31 | 09:31 |
Marke | 07:34 | 09:34 |
Dessau Süd | 07:38 | 09:38 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
Czas | 38 min | 40 min |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) Bitterfeld Dessau Süd
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 08:00 |
Brehna | 08:03 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 08:06 |
Bitterfeld | 08:11 |
Linia | S8 |
Przesiadka | |
Bitterfeld | 08:20 |
Greppin | 08:23 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 08:25 |
Jeßnitz(Anh) | 08:28 |
Raguhn | 08:31 |
Marke | 08:34 |
Dessau Süd | 08:38 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 38 min |
Czwartek, 16 maja 2024 07:00
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) Dessau Süd
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 07:00 | 08:58 |
Brehna | 07:03 | 09:01 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 07:06 | 09:04 |
Bitterfeld | 07:20 | 09:20 |
Greppin | 07:23 | 09:23 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 07:25 | 09:25 |
Jeßnitz(Anh) | 07:28 | 09:28 |
Raguhn | 07:31 | 09:31 |
Marke | 07:34 | 09:34 |
Dessau Süd | 07:38 | 09:38 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
Czas | 38 min | 40 min |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) Bitterfeld Dessau Süd
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 08:00 |
Brehna | 08:03 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 08:06 |
Bitterfeld | 08:11 |
Linia | S8 |
Przesiadka | |
Bitterfeld | 08:20 |
Greppin | 08:23 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 08:25 |
Jeßnitz(Anh) | 08:28 |
Raguhn | 08:31 |
Marke | 08:34 |
Dessau Süd | 08:38 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 38 min |
Piątek, 17 maja 2024 07:00
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) Dessau Süd
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 07:00 | 08:58 |
Brehna | 07:03 | 09:01 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 07:06 | 09:04 |
Bitterfeld | 07:20 | 09:20 |
Greppin | 07:23 | 09:23 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 07:25 | 09:25 |
Jeßnitz(Anh) | 07:28 | 09:28 |
Raguhn | 07:31 | 09:31 |
Marke | 07:34 | 09:34 |
Dessau Süd | 07:38 | 09:38 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
Czas | 38 min | 40 min |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) Bitterfeld Dessau Süd
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 08:00 |
Brehna | 08:03 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 08:06 |
Bitterfeld | 08:11 |
Linia | S8 |
Przesiadka | |
Bitterfeld | 08:20 |
Greppin | 08:23 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 08:25 |
Jeßnitz(Anh) | 08:28 |
Raguhn | 08:31 |
Marke | 08:34 |
Dessau Süd | 08:38 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 38 min |