Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Braunschweig-Gliesmarode Uelzen
Sobota, 1 czerwca 2024 07:00
Braunschweig-Gliesmarode Uelzen
Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 |
Rötgesbüttel | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Gifhorn | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 |
Wahrenholz | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Vorhop | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 |
Knesebeck | - | - | - | 11:12 | - |
Bad Bodenteich | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 |
Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 |
Uelzen | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 |
Linia | RB47 | RB47 | RB47 | RB47 | RB47 |
Czas | 1:44 | 1:44 | 1:44 | 1:44 | 1:44 |
Niedziela, 2 czerwca 2024 07:00
Braunschweig-Gliesmarode Uelzen
Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 |
Rötgesbüttel | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Gifhorn | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 |
Wahrenholz | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Vorhop | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 |
Knesebeck | - | - | - | 11:12 | - |
Bad Bodenteich | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 |
Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 |
Uelzen | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 |
Linia | RB47 | RB47 | RB47 | RB47 | RB47 |
Czas | 1:44 | 1:44 | 1:44 | 1:44 | 1:44 |
Poniedziałek, 3 czerwca 2024 07:00
Braunschweig-Gliesmarode Uelzen
Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 |
Rötgesbüttel | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Gifhorn | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 |
Wahrenholz | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Vorhop | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 |
Knesebeck | - | - | - | 11:12 | - |
Bad Bodenteich | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 |
Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 |
Uelzen | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 |
Linia | RB47 | RB47 | RB47 | RB47 | RB47 |
Czas | 1:44 | 1:44 | 1:44 | 1:44 | 1:44 |
Wtorek, 4 czerwca 2024 07:00
Braunschweig-Gliesmarode Uelzen
Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 |
Rötgesbüttel | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Gifhorn | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 |
Wahrenholz | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Vorhop | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 |
Knesebeck | - | - | - | 11:12 | - |
Bad Bodenteich | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 |
Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 |
Uelzen | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 |
Linia | RB47 | RB47 | RB47 | RB47 | RB47 |
Czas | 1:44 | 1:44 | 1:44 | 1:44 | 1:44 |
środa, 5 czerwca 2024 07:00
Braunschweig-Gliesmarode Uelzen
Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 |
Rötgesbüttel | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Gifhorn | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 |
Wahrenholz | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Vorhop | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 |
Knesebeck | - | - | - | 11:12 | - |
Bad Bodenteich | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 |
Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 |
Uelzen | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 |
Linia | RB47 | RB47 | RB47 | RB47 | RB47 |
Czas | 1:44 | 1:44 | 1:44 | 1:44 | 1:44 |
Czwartek, 6 czerwca 2024 07:00
Braunschweig-Gliesmarode Uelzen
Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 |
Rötgesbüttel | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Gifhorn | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 |
Wahrenholz | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Vorhop | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 |
Knesebeck | - | - | - | 11:12 | - |
Bad Bodenteich | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 |
Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 |
Uelzen | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 |
Linia | RB47 | RB47 | RB47 | RB47 | RB47 |
Czas | 1:44 | 1:44 | 1:44 | 1:44 | 1:44 |
Piątek, 7 czerwca 2024 07:00
Braunschweig-Gliesmarode Uelzen
Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 |
Rötgesbüttel | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Gifhorn | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 |
Wahrenholz | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Vorhop | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 |
Knesebeck | - | - | - | 11:12 | - |
Bad Bodenteich | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 |
Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 |
Uelzen | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 |
Linia | RB47 | RB47 | RB47 | RB47 | RB47 |
Czas | 1:44 | 1:44 | 1:44 | 1:44 | 1:44 |