Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Berlin-Köpenick Alexanderplatz
Wtorek, 21 maja 2024 07:00
S Köpenick (Berlin) Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin)
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 07:03 | 07:13 | 07:23 | 07:33 | 07:43 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 07:06 | 07:16 | 07:26 | 07:36 | 07:46 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:09 | 07:19 | 07:29 | 07:39 | 07:49 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:11 | 07:21 | 07:31 | 07:41 | 07:51 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:13 | 07:23 | 07:33 | 07:43 | 07:53 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 07:16 | 07:26 | 07:36 | 07:46 | 07:56 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 07:18 | 07:31 | 07:38 | 07:51 | 07:58 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 07:20 | 07:33 | 07:40 | 07:53 | 08:00 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:22 | 07:34 | 07:42 | 07:54 | 08:02 |
Linia | S3 | S3 | S3 | S3 | S3 |
Czas | 22 min | 24 min | 22 min | 24 min | 22 min |
środa, 22 maja 2024 07:00
S Köpenick (Berlin) Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin)
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 07:03 | 07:13 | 07:23 | 07:33 | 07:43 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 07:06 | 07:16 | 07:26 | 07:36 | 07:46 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:09 | 07:19 | 07:29 | 07:39 | 07:49 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:11 | 07:21 | 07:31 | 07:41 | 07:51 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:13 | 07:23 | 07:33 | 07:43 | 07:53 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 07:16 | 07:26 | 07:36 | 07:46 | 07:56 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 07:18 | 07:31 | 07:38 | 07:51 | 07:58 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 07:20 | 07:33 | 07:40 | 07:53 | 08:00 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:22 | 07:34 | 07:42 | 07:54 | 08:02 |
Linia | S3 | S3 | S3 | S3 | S3 |
Czas | 22 min | 24 min | 22 min | 24 min | 22 min |
Czwartek, 23 maja 2024 07:00
S Köpenick (Berlin) Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin)
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 07:03 | 07:13 | 07:23 | 07:33 | 07:43 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 07:06 | 07:16 | 07:26 | 07:36 | 07:46 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:09 | 07:19 | 07:29 | 07:39 | 07:49 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:11 | 07:21 | 07:31 | 07:41 | 07:51 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:13 | 07:23 | 07:33 | 07:43 | 07:53 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 07:16 | 07:26 | 07:36 | 07:46 | 07:56 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 07:18 | 07:31 | 07:38 | 07:51 | 07:58 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 07:20 | 07:33 | 07:40 | 07:53 | 08:00 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:22 | 07:34 | 07:42 | 07:54 | 08:02 |
Linia | S3 | S3 | S3 | S3 | S3 |
Czas | 22 min | 24 min | 22 min | 24 min | 22 min |
Piątek, 24 maja 2024 07:00
S Köpenick (Berlin) Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin)
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 07:03 | 07:13 | 07:23 | 07:33 | 07:43 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 07:06 | 07:16 | 07:26 | 07:36 | 07:46 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:09 | 07:19 | 07:29 | 07:39 | 07:49 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:11 | 07:21 | 07:31 | 07:41 | 07:51 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:13 | 07:23 | 07:33 | 07:43 | 07:53 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 07:16 | 07:26 | 07:36 | 07:46 | 07:56 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 07:18 | 07:31 | 07:38 | 07:51 | 07:58 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 07:20 | 07:33 | 07:40 | 07:53 | 08:00 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:22 | 07:34 | 07:42 | 07:54 | 08:02 |
Linia | S3 | S3 | S3 | S3 | S3 |
Czas | 22 min | 24 min | 22 min | 24 min | 22 min |
Sobota, 25 maja 2024 07:00
S Köpenick (Berlin) Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin)
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 07:00 | 07:20 | 07:40 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 07:03 | 07:23 | 07:43 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 07:06 | 07:26 | 07:46 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:09 | 07:29 | 07:49 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:11 | 07:31 | 07:51 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:13 | 07:33 | 07:53 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 07:16 | 07:36 | 07:56 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 07:18 | 07:38 | 07:58 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:00 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:02 |
Linia | S3 | S3 | S3 |
Czas | 22 min | 22 min | 22 min |
S Köpenick (Berlin) S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin)
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 07:10 | 07:30 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 07:13 | 07:33 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 07:16 | 07:36 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:19 | 07:39 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:21 | 07:41 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:23 | 07:43 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 07:26 | 07:46 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 07:27 | 07:47 |
Linia | S3 | S3 |
Przesiadka | ||
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 07:30 | 07:49 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:33 | 07:53 |
Linia | RE1 | RE1 |
Czas | 23 min | 22 min |
Niedziela, 26 maja 2024 07:00
S Adlershof (Berlin) Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin)
S Adlershof (Berlin) | 07:27 |
S Johannisthal (Berlin) | 07:30 |
S Schöneweide Bhf (Berlin) | 07:33 |
S Baumschulenweg (Berlin) | 07:36 |
S Plänterwald (Berlin) | 07:38 |
S Treptower Park (Berlin) | 07:43 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 07:46 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 07:48 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 07:50 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:52 |
Linia | S9 |
Czas | 24 min |
S Kaulsdorf (Berlin) Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin)
S Kaulsdorf (Berlin) | 07:44 |
Wuhletal (Berlin) | 07:46 |
S Biesdorf (Berlin) | 07:48 |
S Friedrichsfelde Ost (Berlin) | 07:51 |
Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | 07:54 |
S Nöldnerplatz (Berlin) | 07:56 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:58 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 08:01 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:03 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 08:05 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:07 |
Linia | S5 |
Czas | 23 min |
S Köpenick (Berlin) Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin)
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 07:00 | 07:20 | 07:40 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 07:03 | 07:23 | 07:43 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 07:06 | 07:26 | 07:46 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:09 | 07:29 | 07:49 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:11 | 07:31 | 07:51 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:13 | 07:33 | 07:53 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 07:16 | 07:36 | 07:56 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 07:18 | 07:38 | 07:58 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:00 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:02 |
Linia | S3 | S3 | S3 |
Czas | 22 min | 22 min | 22 min |
Poniedziałek, 27 maja 2024 07:00
S Köpenick (Berlin) Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin)
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 07:03 | 07:13 | 07:23 | 07:33 | 07:43 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 07:06 | 07:16 | 07:26 | 07:36 | 07:46 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:09 | 07:19 | 07:29 | 07:39 | 07:49 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:11 | 07:21 | 07:31 | 07:41 | 07:51 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:13 | 07:23 | 07:33 | 07:43 | 07:53 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 07:16 | 07:26 | 07:36 | 07:46 | 07:56 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 07:18 | 07:31 | 07:38 | 07:51 | 07:58 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 07:20 | 07:33 | 07:40 | 07:53 | 08:00 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:22 | 07:34 | 07:42 | 07:54 | 08:02 |
Linia | S3 | S3 | S3 | S3 | S3 |
Czas | 22 min | 24 min | 22 min | 24 min | 22 min |