Togtider
Langhagen til Elsterwerda Togtider 1. juni 2024 kl. 06:30
07:14 | Langhagen, Bahnhof | 4 t 25 1 bytte 24 stopp RE5 RE8 | 4 t 25 | 1 bytte 24 stopp | RE5 RE8 | RE5 | |
07:30 | Waren (Müritz), Bahnhof | ||||||
08:00 | Neustrelitz, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
08:12 | Fürstenberg (Havel), Bahnhof | ||||||
08:40 | S Oranienburg Bhf | ||||||
09:06 | Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
09:12 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
09:42 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | RE8 Spor 3 | |||||
09:54 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
09:59 | S Lichterfelde Ost Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
10:15 | S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf | ||||||
10:17 | Dahlewitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:22 | Rangsdorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:27 | Dabendorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:31 | Zossen, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:40 | Wünsdorf-Waldstadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:43 | Neuhof (bei Zossen), Bahnhof | ||||||
10:51 | Baruth, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:55 | Klasdorf-Glashütte, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:59 | Golßen, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:04 | Drahnsdorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:09 | Luckau-Uckro, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:15 | Walddrehna, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:24 | Doberlug-Kirchhain, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:29 | Rückersdorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:34 | Hohenleipisch, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:39 | Elsterwerda, Bahnhof |
09:14 | Langhagen, Bahnhof | 4 t 25 1 bytte 25 stopp RE5 RE8 | 4 t 25 | 1 bytte 25 stopp | RE5 RE8 | RE5 | |
09:30 | Waren (Müritz), Bahnhof | ||||||
10:00 | Neustrelitz, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
10:12 | Fürstenberg (Havel), Bahnhof | ||||||
10:40 | S Oranienburg Bhf | ||||||
11:06 | Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
11:15 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
11:18 | Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
11:45 | Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | RE8 Spor 1 | |||||
11:54 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
11:59 | S Lichterfelde Ost Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
12:15 | S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf | ||||||
12:17 | Dahlewitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:22 | Rangsdorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:27 | Dabendorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:31 | Zossen, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:40 | Wünsdorf-Waldstadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:43 | Neuhof (bei Zossen), Bahnhof | ||||||
12:51 | Baruth, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:55 | Klasdorf-Glashütte, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:59 | Golßen, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:04 | Drahnsdorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:09 | Luckau-Uckro, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:15 | Walddrehna, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:24 | Doberlug-Kirchhain, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:29 | Rückersdorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:34 | Hohenleipisch, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:39 | Elsterwerda, Bahnhof |
11:14 | Langhagen, Bahnhof | 4 t 25 1 bytte 25 stopp RE5 RE8 | 4 t 25 | 1 bytte 25 stopp | RE5 RE8 | RE5 | |
11:30 | Waren (Müritz), Bahnhof | ||||||
12:00 | Neustrelitz, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
12:12 | Fürstenberg (Havel), Bahnhof | ||||||
12:40 | S Oranienburg Bhf | ||||||
13:06 | Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
13:15 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
13:18 | Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
13:45 | Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | RE8 Spor 1 | |||||
13:54 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
13:59 | S Lichterfelde Ost Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
14:15 | S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf | ||||||
14:17 | Dahlewitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:22 | Rangsdorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:27 | Dabendorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:31 | Zossen, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:40 | Wünsdorf-Waldstadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:43 | Neuhof (bei Zossen), Bahnhof | ||||||
14:51 | Baruth, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:55 | Klasdorf-Glashütte, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:59 | Golßen, Bahnhof | ||||||
15:04 | Drahnsdorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
15:09 | Luckau-Uckro, Bahnhof | ||||||
15:15 | Walddrehna, Bahnhof | ||||||
15:24 | Doberlug-Kirchhain, Bahnhof | ||||||
15:29 | Rückersdorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
15:34 | Hohenleipisch, Bahnhof | ||||||
15:39 | Elsterwerda, Bahnhof |
13:14 | Langhagen, Bahnhof | 4 t 25 1 bytte 25 stopp RE5 RE8 | 4 t 25 | 1 bytte 25 stopp | RE5 RE8 | RE5 | |
13:30 | Waren (Müritz), Bahnhof | ||||||
14:00 | Neustrelitz, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
14:12 | Fürstenberg (Havel), Bahnhof | ||||||
14:40 | S Oranienburg Bhf | ||||||
15:06 | Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
15:15 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
15:18 | Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
15:45 | Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | RE8 Spor 1 | |||||
15:54 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
15:59 | S Lichterfelde Ost Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
16:15 | S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf | ||||||
16:17 | Dahlewitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
16:22 | Rangsdorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
16:27 | Dabendorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
16:31 | Zossen, Bahnhof | ||||||
16:40 | Wünsdorf-Waldstadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
16:43 | Neuhof (bei Zossen), Bahnhof | ||||||
16:51 | Baruth, Bahnhof | ||||||
16:55 | Klasdorf-Glashütte, Bahnhof | ||||||
16:59 | Golßen, Bahnhof | ||||||
17:04 | Drahnsdorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
17:09 | Luckau-Uckro, Bahnhof | ||||||
17:15 | Walddrehna, Bahnhof | ||||||
17:24 | Doberlug-Kirchhain, Bahnhof | ||||||
17:29 | Rückersdorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
17:34 | Hohenleipisch, Bahnhof | ||||||
17:39 | Elsterwerda, Bahnhof |
Reisetid
Reisetiden mellom Langhagen og Elsterwerda er 4h18