Dessau Hbf til Magdeburg-Neustadt Rutetabell
Tirsdag 21. mai 2024 07:00
Dessau Hbf Bernburg Hbf Magdeburg Hbf Magdeburg-Neustadt
Dessau Hbf | 08:02 |
Elsnigk (Anhalt) | 08:15 |
Köthen | 08:32 |
Baalberge | 08:47 |
Bernburg-Roschwitz | 08:50 |
Bernburg Hbf | 08:52 |
Linje | RB 50 |
Bytte | |
Bernburg Hbf | 09:16 |
Bernburg-Strenzfeld | 09:23 |
Nienburg (Saale) | 09:28 |
Calbe (Saale) Stadt | 09:40 |
Calbe (Saale) Ost | 09:51 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 10:00 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 10:08 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:12 |
Linje | RB 47 |
Bytte | |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:27 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 10:30 |
Linje | RB 36 |
Reisetid | 2 t 28 |
Dessau Hbf Güsten Magdeburg Hbf Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof
Dessau Hbf | 07:30 | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Elsnigk (Anhalt) | - | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Köthen | - | 10:32 | 12:32 |
Baalberge | - | 10:47 | 12:47 |
Bernburg-Roschwitz | - | 10:50 | 12:50 |
Bernburg Hbf | - | 10:53 | 12:53 |
Biendorf | 08:03 | - | - |
Güsten | 08:24 | 11:03 | 13:03 |
Linje | RB 50 | RB 50 | RB 50 |
Bytte | |||
Güsten | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 |
Staßfurt | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:43 |
Linje | RE 10 | RE 10 | RE 10 |
Bytte | |||
Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 |
Linje | S1 | S1 | S1 |
Reisetid | 2 t 43 | 2 t 11 | 2 t 11 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf Aschersleben Magdeburg Hbf Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 08:49 |
Könnern | 09:10 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 09:23 |
Drohndorf-Mehringen | 09:32 |
Aschersleben | 09:36 |
Linje | RE 24 |
Bytte | |
Aschersleben | 09:46 |
Schierstedt | 09:50 |
Giersleben | 09:54 |
Güsten | 09:58 |
Staßfurt | 10:08 |
Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | 10:25 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 10:29 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 10:39 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:42 |
Linje | RB 41 |
Bytte | |
Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof | 11:10 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 11:13 |
Linje | S1 |
Reisetid | 2 t 24 |
Onsdag 22. mai 2024 07:00
Dessau Hbf Bernburg Hbf Magdeburg Hbf Magdeburg-Neustadt
Dessau Hbf | 08:02 |
Elsnigk (Anhalt) | 08:15 |
Köthen | 08:32 |
Baalberge | 08:47 |
Bernburg-Roschwitz | 08:50 |
Bernburg Hbf | 08:52 |
Linje | RB 50 |
Bytte | |
Bernburg Hbf | 09:16 |
Bernburg-Strenzfeld | 09:23 |
Nienburg (Saale) | 09:28 |
Calbe (Saale) Stadt | 09:40 |
Calbe (Saale) Ost | 09:51 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 10:00 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 10:08 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:12 |
Linje | RB 47 |
Bytte | |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:27 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 10:30 |
Linje | RB 36 |
Reisetid | 2 t 28 |
Dessau Hbf Güsten Magdeburg Hbf Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof
Dessau Hbf | 07:30 | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Elsnigk (Anhalt) | - | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Köthen | - | 10:32 | 12:32 |
Baalberge | - | 10:47 | 12:47 |
Bernburg-Roschwitz | - | 10:50 | 12:50 |
Bernburg Hbf | - | 10:53 | 12:53 |
Biendorf | 08:03 | - | - |
Güsten | 08:24 | 11:03 | 13:03 |
Linje | RB 50 | RB 50 | RB 50 |
Bytte | |||
Güsten | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 |
Staßfurt | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:43 |
Linje | RE 10 | RE 10 | RE 10 |
Bytte | |||
Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 |
Linje | S1 | S1 | S1 |
Reisetid | 2 t 43 | 2 t 11 | 2 t 11 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf Aschersleben Magdeburg Hbf Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 08:49 |
Könnern | 09:10 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 09:23 |
Drohndorf-Mehringen | 09:32 |
Aschersleben | 09:36 |
Linje | RE 24 |
Bytte | |
Aschersleben | 09:46 |
Schierstedt | 09:50 |
Giersleben | 09:54 |
Güsten | 09:58 |
Staßfurt | 10:08 |
Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | 10:25 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 10:29 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 10:39 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:42 |
Linje | RB 41 |
Bytte | |
Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof | 11:10 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 11:13 |
Linje | S1 |
Reisetid | 2 t 24 |
Torsdag 23. mai 2024 07:00
Dessau, Hauptbahnhof S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof
Dessau, Hauptbahnhof | 10:05 |
Roßlau, Bahnhof | 10:10 |
Jeber-Bergfrieden, Bahnhof | 10:21 |
Wiesenburg, Bahnhof | 10:32 |
Bad Belzig, Bahnhof | 10:41 |
Baitz, Bahnhof | 10:46 |
Beelitz-Heilstätten, Bahnhof | 11:00 |
Seddin (PM), Bahnhof | 11:04 |
Michendorf, Bahnhof | 11:08 |
Potsdam, Rehbrücke Bhf | 11:15 |
Potsdam, Medienstadt Babelsberg Bhf | 11:19 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 11:23 |
Linje | RE7 |
Bytte | |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 12:23 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 12:31 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 12:40 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 12:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 13:02 |
Wusterwitz, Bahnhof | 13:06 |
Genthin, Bahnhof | 13:15 |
Güsen, Bahnhof | 13:23 |
Burg (bei Magdeburg), Bahnhof | 13:30 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 13:43 |
Linje | RE1 |
Reisetid | 3 t 38 |
Dessau Hbf Bernburg Hbf Magdeburg Hbf Magdeburg-Neustadt
Dessau Hbf | 08:02 |
Elsnigk (Anhalt) | 08:15 |
Köthen | 08:32 |
Baalberge | 08:47 |
Bernburg-Roschwitz | 08:50 |
Bernburg Hbf | 08:52 |
Linje | RB 50 |
Bytte | |
Bernburg Hbf | 09:16 |
Bernburg-Strenzfeld | 09:23 |
Nienburg (Saale) | 09:28 |
Calbe (Saale) Stadt | 09:40 |
Calbe (Saale) Ost | 09:51 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 10:00 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 10:08 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:12 |
Linje | RB 47 |
Bytte | |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:27 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 10:30 |
Linje | RB 36 |
Reisetid | 2 t 28 |
Dessau Hbf Güsten Magdeburg Hbf Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof
Dessau Hbf | 07:30 | 10:02 |
Elsnigk (Anhalt) | - | 10:15 |
Köthen | - | 10:32 |
Baalberge | - | 10:47 |
Bernburg-Roschwitz | - | 10:50 |
Bernburg Hbf | - | 10:53 |
Biendorf | 08:03 | - |
Güsten | 08:24 | 11:03 |
Linje | RB 50 | RB 50 |
Bytte | ||
Güsten | 09:08 | 11:08 |
Staßfurt | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Linje | RE 10 | RE 10 |
Bytte | ||
Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:10 | 12:10 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 10:13 | 12:13 |
Linje | S1 | S1 |
Reisetid | 2 t 43 | 2 t 11 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf Aschersleben Magdeburg Hbf Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 08:49 |
Könnern | 09:10 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 09:23 |
Drohndorf-Mehringen | 09:32 |
Aschersleben | 09:36 |
Linje | RE 24 |
Bytte | |
Aschersleben | 09:46 |
Schierstedt | 09:50 |
Giersleben | 09:54 |
Güsten | 09:58 |
Staßfurt | 10:08 |
Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | 10:25 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 10:29 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 10:39 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:42 |
Linje | RB 41 |
Bytte | |
Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof | 11:10 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 11:13 |
Linje | S1 |
Reisetid | 2 t 24 |
Fredag 24. mai 2024 07:00
Dessau Hbf Bernburg Hbf Magdeburg Hbf Magdeburg-Neustadt
Dessau Hbf | 08:02 |
Elsnigk (Anhalt) | 08:15 |
Köthen | 08:32 |
Baalberge | 08:47 |
Bernburg-Roschwitz | 08:50 |
Bernburg Hbf | 08:52 |
Linje | RB 50 |
Bytte | |
Bernburg Hbf | 09:16 |
Bernburg-Strenzfeld | 09:23 |
Nienburg (Saale) | 09:28 |
Calbe (Saale) Stadt | 09:40 |
Calbe (Saale) Ost | 09:51 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 10:00 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 10:08 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:12 |
Linje | RB 47 |
Bytte | |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:27 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 10:30 |
Linje | RB 36 |
Reisetid | 2 t 28 |
Dessau Hbf Güsten Magdeburg Hbf Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof
Dessau Hbf | 07:30 | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Elsnigk (Anhalt) | - | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Köthen | - | 10:32 | 12:32 |
Baalberge | - | 10:47 | 12:47 |
Bernburg-Roschwitz | - | 10:50 | 12:50 |
Bernburg Hbf | - | 10:53 | 12:53 |
Biendorf | 08:03 | - | - |
Güsten | 08:24 | 11:03 | 13:03 |
Linje | RB 50 | RB 50 | RB 50 |
Bytte | |||
Güsten | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 |
Staßfurt | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:43 |
Linje | RE 10 | RE 10 | RE 10 |
Bytte | |||
Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 |
Linje | S1 | S1 | S1 |
Reisetid | 2 t 43 | 2 t 11 | 2 t 11 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf Aschersleben Magdeburg Hbf Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 08:49 |
Könnern | 09:10 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 09:23 |
Drohndorf-Mehringen | 09:32 |
Aschersleben | 09:36 |
Linje | RE 24 |
Bytte | |
Aschersleben | 09:46 |
Schierstedt | 09:50 |
Giersleben | 09:54 |
Güsten | 09:58 |
Staßfurt | 10:08 |
Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | 10:25 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 10:29 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 10:39 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:42 |
Linje | RB 41 |
Bytte | |
Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof | 11:10 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 11:13 |
Linje | S1 |
Reisetid | 2 t 24 |
Lørdag 25. mai 2024 07:00
Dessau Hbf Güsten Magdeburg Hbf Magdeburg-Neustadt
Dessau Hbf | 08:02 | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Elsnigk (Anhalt) | 08:15 | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Köthen | 08:32 | 10:32 | 12:32 |
Baalberge | 08:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 |
Bernburg-Roschwitz | 08:50 | 10:50 | 12:50 |
Bernburg Hbf | 08:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 |
Güsten | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 |
Linje | RB 50 | RB 50 | RB 50 |
Bytte | |||
Güsten | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 |
Staßfurt | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:43 |
Linje | RE 10 | RE 10 | RE 10 |
Bytte | |||
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:03 | 12:03 | 14:03 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 10:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 |
Linje | RE20 | RE20 | RE20 |
Reisetid | 2 t 03 | 2 t 03 | 2 t 03 |
Søndag 26. mai 2024 07:00
Dessau Hbf Güsten Magdeburg Hbf Magdeburg-Neustadt
Dessau Hbf | 08:02 | 10:02 | 12:02 | 14:02 |
Elsnigk (Anhalt) | 08:15 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 |
Köthen | 08:32 | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 |
Baalberge | 08:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 |
Bernburg-Roschwitz | 08:50 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 |
Bernburg Hbf | 08:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 |
Güsten | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 |
Linje | RB 50 | RB 50 | RB 50 | RB 50 |
Bytte | ||||
Güsten | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 |
Staßfurt | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:30 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:43 | 15:42 |
Linje | RE 10 | RE 10 | RE 10 | RE 10 |
Bytte | ||||
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:03 | 12:03 | 14:03 | 16:03 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 10:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 | 16:05 |
Linje | RE20 | RE20 | RE20 | RE20 |
Reisetid | 2 t 03 | 2 t 03 | 2 t 03 | 2 t 03 |
Mandag 27. mai 2024 07:00
Dessau, Hauptbahnhof S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof
Dessau, Hauptbahnhof | 10:05 |
Roßlau, Bahnhof | 10:10 |
Jeber-Bergfrieden, Bahnhof | 10:21 |
Wiesenburg, Bahnhof | 10:32 |
Bad Belzig, Bahnhof | 10:41 |
Baitz, Bahnhof | 10:46 |
Beelitz-Heilstätten, Bahnhof | 11:00 |
Seddin (PM), Bahnhof | 11:04 |
Michendorf, Bahnhof | 11:08 |
Potsdam, Rehbrücke Bhf | 11:15 |
Potsdam, Medienstadt Babelsberg Bhf | 11:19 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 11:23 |
Linje | RE7 |
Bytte | |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 12:23 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 12:31 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 12:40 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 12:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 13:02 |
Wusterwitz, Bahnhof | 13:06 |
Genthin, Bahnhof | 13:15 |
Güsen, Bahnhof | 13:23 |
Burg (bei Magdeburg), Bahnhof | 13:30 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 13:43 |
Linje | RE1 |
Reisetid | 3 t 38 |
Dessau Hbf Bernburg Hbf Magdeburg Hbf Magdeburg-Neustadt
Dessau Hbf | 08:02 |
Elsnigk (Anhalt) | 08:15 |
Köthen | 08:32 |
Baalberge | 08:47 |
Bernburg-Roschwitz | 08:50 |
Bernburg Hbf | 08:52 |
Linje | RB 50 |
Bytte | |
Bernburg Hbf | 09:16 |
Bernburg-Strenzfeld | 09:23 |
Nienburg (Saale) | 09:28 |
Calbe (Saale) Stadt | 09:40 |
Calbe (Saale) Ost | 09:51 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 10:00 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 10:08 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:12 |
Linje | RB 47 |
Bytte | |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:27 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 10:30 |
Linje | RB 36 |
Reisetid | 2 t 28 |
Dessau Hbf Güsten Magdeburg Hbf Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof
Dessau Hbf | 07:30 | 10:02 |
Elsnigk (Anhalt) | - | 10:15 |
Köthen | - | 10:32 |
Baalberge | - | 10:47 |
Bernburg-Roschwitz | - | 10:50 |
Bernburg Hbf | - | 10:53 |
Biendorf | 08:03 | - |
Güsten | 08:24 | 11:03 |
Linje | RB 50 | RB 50 |
Bytte | ||
Güsten | 09:08 | 11:08 |
Staßfurt | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Linje | RE 10 | RE 10 |
Bytte | ||
Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:10 | 12:10 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 10:13 | 12:13 |
Linje | S1 | S1 |
Reisetid | 2 t 43 | 2 t 11 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf Aschersleben Magdeburg Hbf Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 08:49 |
Könnern | 09:10 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 09:23 |
Drohndorf-Mehringen | 09:32 |
Aschersleben | 09:36 |
Linje | RE 24 |
Bytte | |
Aschersleben | 09:46 |
Schierstedt | 09:50 |
Giersleben | 09:54 |
Güsten | 09:58 |
Staßfurt | 10:08 |
Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | 10:25 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 10:29 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 10:39 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:42 |
Linje | RB 41 |
Bytte | |
Magdeburg, Hauptbahnhof | 11:10 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 11:13 |
Linje | S1 |
Reisetid | 2 t 24 |