Togtider
Bruxelles-Central til Libramont Togtider 8. mai 2024 kl. 05:10
05:38 | Bruxelles-Central | 4 t 08 2 bytter 16 stopp IC13602 L6056 L6057 | 4 t 08 | 2 bytter 16 stopp | IC13602 L6056 L6057 | IC13602 | |
05:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
05:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
05:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
06:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
06:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
06:44 | Namur | ||||||
06:52 | Namur | L6056 | |||||
06:57 | Jambes | ||||||
07:06 | Lustin | ||||||
07:23 | Dinant | ||||||
07:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
07:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
07:41 | Houyet | ||||||
08:42 | Houyet | L6057 | |||||
08:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
09:06 | Gedinne | ||||||
09:12 | Graide | ||||||
09:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
09:46 | Libramont |
06:00 | Bruxelles-Central | 4 t 02 2 bytter 14 stopp IC504 L5556 L959 | 4 t 02 | 2 bytter 14 stopp | IC504 L5556 L959 | IC504 | |
06:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:25 | Louvain | ||||||
07:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
07:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L5556 | |||||
07:17 | Angleur | ||||||
07:30 | Hony | ||||||
07:33 | Esneux | ||||||
07:42 | Rivage | ||||||
07:47 | Comblain-La-Tour | ||||||
07:57 | Sy | ||||||
08:02 | Bomal | ||||||
08:06 | Barvaux | ||||||
08:20 | Marche-En-Famenne | ||||||
08:24 | Marloie | ||||||
09:29 | Marloie | L959 | |||||
09:35 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
10:02 | Libramont |
06:07 | Bruxelles-Central | 4 t 39 1 bytte 16 stopp IC2406 L6058 | 4 t 39 | 1 bytte 16 stopp | IC2406 L6058 | IC2406 | |
06:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
06:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
06:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:17 | Namur | ||||||
08:52 | Namur | L6058 | |||||
08:57 | Jambes | ||||||
09:06 | Lustin | ||||||
09:23 | Dinant | ||||||
09:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
09:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
09:42 | Houyet | ||||||
09:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
10:06 | Gedinne | ||||||
10:12 | Graide | ||||||
10:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
10:46 | Libramont |
06:33 | Bruxelles-Central | 4 t 19 3 bytter 14 stopp IC405 IC5308 L5557 IC2108 | 4 t 19 | 3 bytter 14 stopp | IC405 IC5308 L5557 IC2108 | IC405 | |
06:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:58 | Louvain | ||||||
07:25 | Ans | ||||||
07:35 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
07:38 | Angleur | ||||||
08:12 | Angleur | IC5308 | |||||
08:23 | Esneux | ||||||
08:31 | Rivage | ||||||
08:42 | Rivage | L5557 | |||||
08:47 | Comblain-La-Tour | ||||||
08:57 | Sy | ||||||
09:02 | Bomal | ||||||
09:06 | Barvaux | ||||||
09:20 | Marche-En-Famenne | ||||||
09:24 | Marloie | ||||||
10:23 | Marloie | IC2108 | |||||
10:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
10:52 | Libramont |
06:38 | Bruxelles-Central | 5 t 08 2 bytter 16 stopp IC13603 L6057 L6059 | 5 t 08 | 2 bytter 16 stopp | IC13603 L6057 L6059 | IC13603 | |
06:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
06:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:44 | Namur | ||||||
07:52 | Namur | L6057 | |||||
07:57 | Jambes | ||||||
08:06 | Lustin | ||||||
08:23 | Dinant | ||||||
08:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
08:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
08:41 | Houyet | ||||||
10:42 | Houyet | L6059 | |||||
10:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
11:06 | Gedinne | ||||||
11:12 | Graide | ||||||
11:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
11:46 | Libramont |
07:33 | Bruxelles-Central | 4 t 29 2 bytter 15 stopp IC406 L5558 L961 | 4 t 29 | 2 bytter 15 stopp | IC406 L5558 L961 | IC406 | |
07:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:58 | Louvain | ||||||
08:24 | Ans | ||||||
08:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
08:39 | Angleur | ||||||
09:17 | Angleur | L5558 | |||||
09:30 | Hony | ||||||
09:33 | Esneux | ||||||
09:42 | Rivage | ||||||
09:47 | Comblain-La-Tour | ||||||
09:57 | Sy | ||||||
10:02 | Bomal | ||||||
10:06 | Barvaux | ||||||
10:20 | Marche-En-Famenne | ||||||
10:24 | Marloie | ||||||
11:29 | Marloie | L961 | |||||
11:35 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
12:02 | Libramont |
09:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 3 t 08 1 bytte 16 stopp IC2509 L6060 | 3 t 08 | 1 bytte 16 stopp | IC2509 L6060 | IC2509 | |
09:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:31 | Namur | ||||||
10:36 | Jambes | ||||||
10:45 | Lustin | ||||||
10:50 | Godinne | ||||||
10:56 | Yvoir | ||||||
11:03 | Dinant | ||||||
11:23 | Dinant | L6060 | |||||
11:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
11:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
11:42 | Houyet | ||||||
11:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
12:06 | Gedinne | ||||||
12:12 | Graide | ||||||
12:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
12:46 | Libramont |
10:00 | Bruxelles-Central | 3 t 52 2 bytter 14 stopp IC508 L5560 IC2111 | 3 t 52 | 2 bytter 14 stopp | IC508 L5560 IC2111 | IC508 | |
10:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:26 | Louvain | ||||||
10:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
11:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L5560 | |||||
11:17 | Angleur | ||||||
11:30 | Hony | ||||||
11:33 | Esneux | ||||||
11:42 | Rivage | ||||||
11:47 | Comblain-La-Tour | ||||||
11:57 | Sy | ||||||
12:02 | Bomal | ||||||
12:06 | Barvaux | ||||||
12:20 | Marche-En-Famenne | ||||||
12:24 | Marloie | ||||||
13:23 | Marloie | IC2111 | |||||
13:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
13:52 | Libramont |
11:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 3 t 08 1 bytte 16 stopp IC2511 L6062 | 3 t 08 | 1 bytte 16 stopp | IC2511 L6062 | IC2511 | |
11:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:31 | Namur | ||||||
12:36 | Jambes | ||||||
12:45 | Lustin | ||||||
12:50 | Godinne | ||||||
12:56 | Yvoir | ||||||
13:03 | Dinant | ||||||
13:23 | Dinant | L6062 | |||||
13:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
13:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
13:42 | Houyet | ||||||
13:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
14:06 | Gedinne | ||||||
14:12 | Graide | ||||||
14:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
14:46 | Libramont |
Reisetid
Reisetiden mellom Bruxelles-Central og Libramont er 2h04