Fiche horaire Survilliers - Fosses vers Saint-Fargeau
Lundi 17 juin 2024 à 07:00
Survilliers - Fosses Corbeil-Essonnes Saint-Fargeau
Survilliers - Fosses | 09:29 | 16:44 |
Louvres | 09:35 | 16:50 |
Les Noues | 09:38 | 16:53 |
Goussainville | 09:41 | 16:56 |
Villiers-le-Bel - Gonesse - Arnouville | 09:46 | 17:01 |
Garges - Sarcelles | 09:49 | 17:04 |
Pierrefitte - Stains | 09:52 | 17:07 |
Saint-Denis | 09:56 | 17:11 |
Stade de France Saint-Denis | 10:00 | 17:15 |
Paris Gare du Nord | 10:06 | 17:21 |
Châtelet les Halles | 10:10 | 17:25 |
Paris Gare de Lyon | 10:16 | 17:31 |
Maisons-Alfort - Alfortville | 10:23 | 17:38 |
Le Vert de Maisons | 10:25 | 17:40 |
Créteil Pompadour | 10:29 | 17:44 |
Villeneuve Triage | 10:33 | 17:48 |
Villeneuve-Saint-Georges | 10:36 | 17:51 |
Vigneux-sur-Seine | 10:40 | 17:55 |
Juvisy | 10:44 | 17:59 |
Grigny Centre | 10:49 | 18:04 |
Orangis Bois de l'Épine | 10:53 | 18:08 |
Évry - Courcouronnes | 10:56 | 18:11 |
Le Bras de Fer | 10:58 | 18:13 |
Corbeil-Essonnes | 11:02 | 18:17 |
Numéro | ROPE | ROPE |
Ligne | D | D |
RER | RER | |
Correspondance | ||
Corbeil-Essonnes | 17:17 | 18:32 |
Essonnes Robinson | 17:19 | 18:34 |
Villabé | 17:21 | 18:37 |
Le Plessis Chenet | 17:24 | 18:40 |
Le Coudray-Montceaux | 17:26 | 18:42 |
Saint-Fargeau | 17:30 | 18:45 |
Numéro | ZOVO | ZOSO |
Ligne | D | D |
RER | RER | |
Durée | 8 h 00 | 2 h 00 |
Survilliers - Fosses Paris Gare de Lyon Melun Saint-Fargeau
Survilliers - Fosses | 16:14 |
Louvres | 16:20 |
Les Noues | 16:23 |
Goussainville | 16:26 |
Villiers-le-Bel - Gonesse - Arnouville | 16:31 |
Garges - Sarcelles | 16:34 |
Pierrefitte - Stains | 16:37 |
Saint-Denis | 16:41 |
Stade de France Saint-Denis | 16:45 |
Paris Gare du Nord | 16:51 |
Châtelet les Halles | 16:55 |
Paris Gare de Lyon | 17:00 |
Numéro | ROPE |
Ligne | D |
RER | |
Correspondance | |
Paris Gare de Lyon | 17:07 |
Melun | 17:35 |
Numéro | GAMO |
Ligne | R |
Transilien | |
Correspondance | |
Melun | 17:39 |
Vosves | 17:44 |
Boissise-le-Roi | 17:47 |
Ponthierry - Pringy | 17:50 |
Saint-Fargeau | 17:53 |
Numéro | ROSA |
Ligne | D |
RER | |
Durée | 1 h 38 |
Mardi 18 juin 2024 à 07:00
Survilliers - Fosses Corbeil-Essonnes Saint-Fargeau
Survilliers - Fosses | 09:29 |
Louvres | 09:35 |
Les Noues | 09:38 |
Goussainville | 09:41 |
Villiers-le-Bel - Gonesse - Arnouville | 09:46 |
Garges - Sarcelles | 09:49 |
Pierrefitte - Stains | 09:52 |
Saint-Denis | 09:56 |
Stade de France Saint-Denis | 10:00 |
Paris Gare du Nord | 10:06 |
Châtelet les Halles | 10:10 |
Paris Gare de Lyon | 10:16 |
Maisons-Alfort - Alfortville | 10:23 |
Le Vert de Maisons | 10:25 |
Créteil Pompadour | 10:29 |
Villeneuve Triage | 10:33 |
Villeneuve-Saint-Georges | 10:36 |
Vigneux-sur-Seine | 10:40 |
Juvisy | 10:44 |
Grigny Centre | 10:49 |
Orangis Bois de l'Épine | 10:53 |
Évry - Courcouronnes | 10:56 |
Le Bras de Fer | 10:58 |
Corbeil-Essonnes | 11:02 |
Numéro | ROPE |
Ligne | D |
RER | |
Correspondance | |
Corbeil-Essonnes | 17:17 |
Essonnes Robinson | 17:19 |
Villabé | 17:21 |
Le Plessis Chenet | 17:24 |
Le Coudray-Montceaux | 17:26 |
Saint-Fargeau | 17:30 |
Numéro | ZOVO |
Ligne | D |
RER | |
Durée | 8 h 00 |
Survilliers - Fosses Paris Gare de Lyon Melun Saint-Fargeau
Survilliers - Fosses | 16:14 |
Louvres | 16:20 |
Les Noues | 16:23 |
Goussainville | 16:26 |
Villiers-le-Bel - Gonesse - Arnouville | 16:31 |
Garges - Sarcelles | 16:34 |
Pierrefitte - Stains | 16:37 |
Saint-Denis | 16:41 |
Stade de France Saint-Denis | 16:45 |
Paris Gare du Nord | 16:51 |
Châtelet les Halles | 16:55 |
Paris Gare de Lyon | 17:00 |
Numéro | ROPE |
Ligne | D |
RER | |
Correspondance | |
Paris Gare de Lyon | 17:07 |
Melun | 17:35 |
Numéro | GAMO |
Ligne | R |
Transilien | |
Correspondance | |
Melun | 17:39 |
Vosves | 17:44 |
Boissise-le-Roi | 17:47 |
Ponthierry - Pringy | 17:50 |
Saint-Fargeau | 17:53 |
Numéro | ROSA |
Ligne | D |
RER | |
Durée | 1 h 38 |
Mercredi 19 juin 2024 à 07:00
Survilliers - Fosses Corbeil-Essonnes Saint-Fargeau
Survilliers - Fosses | 09:29 | 16:44 |
Louvres | 09:35 | 16:50 |
Les Noues | 09:38 | 16:53 |
Goussainville | 09:41 | 16:56 |
Villiers-le-Bel - Gonesse - Arnouville | 09:46 | 17:01 |
Garges - Sarcelles | 09:49 | 17:04 |
Pierrefitte - Stains | 09:52 | 17:07 |
Saint-Denis | 09:56 | 17:11 |
Stade de France Saint-Denis | 10:00 | 17:15 |
Paris Gare du Nord | 10:06 | 17:21 |
Châtelet les Halles | 10:10 | 17:25 |
Paris Gare de Lyon | 10:16 | 17:31 |
Maisons-Alfort - Alfortville | 10:23 | 17:38 |
Le Vert de Maisons | 10:25 | 17:40 |
Créteil Pompadour | 10:29 | 17:44 |
Villeneuve Triage | 10:33 | 17:48 |
Villeneuve-Saint-Georges | 10:36 | 17:51 |
Vigneux-sur-Seine | 10:40 | 17:55 |
Juvisy | 10:44 | 17:59 |
Grigny Centre | 10:49 | 18:04 |
Orangis Bois de l'Épine | 10:53 | 18:08 |
Évry - Courcouronnes | 10:56 | 18:11 |
Le Bras de Fer | 10:58 | 18:13 |
Corbeil-Essonnes | 11:02 | 18:17 |
Numéro | ROPE | ROPE |
Ligne | D | D |
RER | RER | |
Correspondance | ||
Corbeil-Essonnes | 17:17 | 18:32 |
Essonnes Robinson | 17:19 | 18:34 |
Villabé | 17:21 | 18:37 |
Le Plessis Chenet | 17:24 | 18:40 |
Le Coudray-Montceaux | 17:26 | 18:42 |
Saint-Fargeau | 17:30 | 18:45 |
Numéro | ZOVO | ZOSO |
Ligne | D | D |
RER | RER | |
Durée | 8 h 00 | 2 h 00 |
Survilliers - Fosses Paris Gare de Lyon Melun Saint-Fargeau
Survilliers - Fosses | 16:14 |
Louvres | 16:20 |
Les Noues | 16:23 |
Goussainville | 16:26 |
Villiers-le-Bel - Gonesse - Arnouville | 16:31 |
Garges - Sarcelles | 16:34 |
Pierrefitte - Stains | 16:37 |
Saint-Denis | 16:41 |
Stade de France Saint-Denis | 16:45 |
Paris Gare du Nord | 16:51 |
Châtelet les Halles | 16:55 |
Paris Gare de Lyon | 17:00 |
Numéro | ROPE |
Ligne | D |
RER | |
Correspondance | |
Paris Gare de Lyon | 17:07 |
Melun | 17:35 |
Numéro | GAMO |
Ligne | R |
Transilien | |
Correspondance | |
Melun | 17:39 |
Vosves | 17:44 |
Boissise-le-Roi | 17:47 |
Ponthierry - Pringy | 17:50 |
Saint-Fargeau | 17:53 |
Numéro | ROSA |
Ligne | D |
RER | |
Durée | 1 h 38 |
Jeudi 20 juin 2024 à 07:00
Survilliers - Fosses Corbeil-Essonnes Saint-Fargeau
Survilliers - Fosses | 09:29 |
Louvres | 09:35 |
Les Noues | 09:38 |
Goussainville | 09:41 |
Villiers-le-Bel - Gonesse - Arnouville | 09:46 |
Garges - Sarcelles | 09:49 |
Pierrefitte - Stains | 09:52 |
Saint-Denis | 09:56 |
Stade de France Saint-Denis | 10:00 |
Paris Gare du Nord | 10:06 |
Châtelet les Halles | 10:10 |
Paris Gare de Lyon | 10:16 |
Maisons-Alfort - Alfortville | 10:23 |
Le Vert de Maisons | 10:25 |
Créteil Pompadour | 10:29 |
Villeneuve Triage | 10:33 |
Villeneuve-Saint-Georges | 10:36 |
Vigneux-sur-Seine | 10:40 |
Juvisy | 10:44 |
Grigny Centre | 10:49 |
Orangis Bois de l'Épine | 10:53 |
Évry - Courcouronnes | 10:56 |
Le Bras de Fer | 10:58 |
Corbeil-Essonnes | 11:02 |
Numéro | ROPE |
Ligne | D |
RER | |
Correspondance | |
Corbeil-Essonnes | 17:17 |
Essonnes Robinson | 17:19 |
Villabé | 17:21 |
Le Plessis Chenet | 17:24 |
Le Coudray-Montceaux | 17:26 |
Saint-Fargeau | 17:30 |
Numéro | ZOVO |
Ligne | D |
RER | |
Durée | 8 h 00 |
Survilliers - Fosses Paris Gare de Lyon Melun Saint-Fargeau
Survilliers - Fosses | 16:14 |
Louvres | 16:20 |
Les Noues | 16:23 |
Goussainville | 16:26 |
Villiers-le-Bel - Gonesse - Arnouville | 16:31 |
Garges - Sarcelles | 16:34 |
Pierrefitte - Stains | 16:37 |
Saint-Denis | 16:41 |
Stade de France Saint-Denis | 16:45 |
Paris Gare du Nord | 16:51 |
Châtelet les Halles | 16:55 |
Paris Gare de Lyon | 17:00 |
Numéro | ROPE |
Ligne | D |
RER | |
Correspondance | |
Paris Gare de Lyon | 17:07 |
Melun | 17:35 |
Numéro | GAMO |
Ligne | R |
Transilien | |
Correspondance | |
Melun | 17:39 |
Vosves | 17:44 |
Boissise-le-Roi | 17:47 |
Ponthierry - Pringy | 17:50 |
Saint-Fargeau | 17:53 |
Numéro | ROSA |
Ligne | D |
RER | |
Durée | 1 h 38 |
Vendredi 21 juin 2024 à 07:00
Survilliers - Fosses Corbeil-Essonnes Saint-Fargeau
Survilliers - Fosses | 09:29 | 16:44 |
Louvres | 09:35 | 16:50 |
Les Noues | 09:38 | 16:53 |
Goussainville | 09:41 | 16:56 |
Villiers-le-Bel - Gonesse - Arnouville | 09:46 | 17:01 |
Garges - Sarcelles | 09:49 | 17:04 |
Pierrefitte - Stains | 09:52 | 17:07 |
Saint-Denis | 09:56 | 17:11 |
Stade de France Saint-Denis | 10:00 | 17:15 |
Paris Gare du Nord | 10:06 | 17:21 |
Châtelet les Halles | 10:10 | 17:25 |
Paris Gare de Lyon | 10:16 | 17:31 |
Maisons-Alfort - Alfortville | 10:23 | 17:38 |
Le Vert de Maisons | 10:25 | 17:40 |
Créteil Pompadour | 10:29 | 17:44 |
Villeneuve Triage | 10:33 | 17:48 |
Villeneuve-Saint-Georges | 10:36 | 17:51 |
Vigneux-sur-Seine | 10:40 | 17:55 |
Juvisy | 10:44 | 17:59 |
Grigny Centre | 10:49 | 18:04 |
Orangis Bois de l'Épine | 10:53 | 18:08 |
Évry - Courcouronnes | 10:56 | 18:11 |
Le Bras de Fer | 10:58 | 18:13 |
Corbeil-Essonnes | 11:02 | 18:17 |
Numéro | ROPE | ROPE |
Ligne | D | D |
RER | RER | |
Correspondance | ||
Corbeil-Essonnes | 17:17 | 18:32 |
Essonnes Robinson | 17:19 | 18:34 |
Villabé | 17:21 | 18:37 |
Le Plessis Chenet | 17:24 | 18:40 |
Le Coudray-Montceaux | 17:26 | 18:42 |
Saint-Fargeau | 17:30 | 18:45 |
Numéro | ZOVO | ZOSO |
Ligne | D | D |
RER | RER | |
Durée | 8 h 00 | 2 h 00 |
Survilliers - Fosses Paris Gare de Lyon Melun Saint-Fargeau
Survilliers - Fosses | 16:14 |
Louvres | 16:20 |
Les Noues | 16:23 |
Goussainville | 16:26 |
Villiers-le-Bel - Gonesse - Arnouville | 16:31 |
Garges - Sarcelles | 16:34 |
Pierrefitte - Stains | 16:37 |
Saint-Denis | 16:41 |
Stade de France Saint-Denis | 16:45 |
Paris Gare du Nord | 16:51 |
Châtelet les Halles | 16:55 |
Paris Gare de Lyon | 17:00 |
Numéro | ROPE |
Ligne | D |
RER | |
Correspondance | |
Paris Gare de Lyon | 17:07 |
Melun | 17:35 |
Numéro | GAMO |
Ligne | R |
Transilien | |
Correspondance | |
Melun | 17:39 |
Vosves | 17:44 |
Boissise-le-Roi | 17:47 |
Ponthierry - Pringy | 17:50 |
Saint-Fargeau | 17:53 |
Numéro | ROSA |
Ligne | D |
RER | |
Durée | 1 h 38 |