Fiche horaire Leipzig Messe vers Magdeburg Hbf
Jeudi 2 mai 2024 à 07:00
Halle (Saale) Hbf Magdeburg Hbf
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 10:07 |
Halle Steintorbrücke | 10:10 |
Halle Zoo | 10:14 |
Teicha | 10:22 |
Wallwitz (Saalkreis) | 10:27 |
Domnitz (Saalkreis) | 10:35 |
Könnern | 10:41 |
Baalberge | 10:58 |
Bernburg-Roschwitz | 11:02 |
Bernburg Hbf | 11:16 |
Bernburg-Strenzfeld | 11:23 |
Nienburg (Saale) | 11:28 |
Calbe (Saale) Stadt | 11:40 |
Calbe (Saale) Ost | 11:51 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 12:00 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 12:08 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 12:12 |
Ligne | RB 47 |
Durée | 2 h 05 |
Dessau Hbf Bernburg Hbf Magdeburg Hbf
Dessau Hbf | 08:02 |
Elsnigk (Anhalt) | 08:15 |
Köthen | 08:32 |
Baalberge | 08:47 |
Bernburg-Roschwitz | 08:50 |
Bernburg Hbf | 08:52 |
Ligne | RB 50 |
Correspondance | |
Bernburg Hbf | 09:16 |
Bernburg-Strenzfeld | 09:23 |
Nienburg (Saale) | 09:28 |
Calbe (Saale) Stadt | 09:40 |
Calbe (Saale) Ost | 09:51 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 10:00 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 10:08 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:12 |
Ligne | RB 47 |
Durée | 2 h 10 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf Aschersleben Magdeburg Hbf
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 08:49 |
Könnern | 09:10 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 09:23 |
Drohndorf-Mehringen | 09:32 |
Aschersleben | 09:36 |
Ligne | RE 24 |
Correspondance | |
Aschersleben | 09:46 |
Schierstedt | 09:50 |
Giersleben | 09:54 |
Güsten | 09:58 |
Staßfurt | 10:08 |
Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | 10:25 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 10:29 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 10:39 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:42 |
Ligne | RB 41 |
Durée | 1 h 53 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf Sandersleben (Anhalt) Magdeburg Hbf
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 07:49 | 09:49 |
Könnern | 08:10 | 10:10 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 08:22 | 10:22 |
Ligne | RE 4 | RE 4 |
Correspondance | ||
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 08:53 | 10:53 |
Güsten | 09:08 | 11:08 |
Staßfurt | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Ligne | RE 10 | RE 10 |
Durée | 1 h 53 | 1 h 53 |
Vendredi 3 mai 2024 à 07:00
Halle (Saale) Hbf Magdeburg Hbf
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 10:07 |
Halle Steintorbrücke | 10:10 |
Halle Zoo | 10:14 |
Teicha | 10:22 |
Wallwitz (Saalkreis) | 10:27 |
Domnitz (Saalkreis) | 10:35 |
Könnern | 10:41 |
Baalberge | 10:58 |
Bernburg-Roschwitz | 11:02 |
Bernburg Hbf | 11:16 |
Bernburg-Strenzfeld | 11:23 |
Nienburg (Saale) | 11:28 |
Calbe (Saale) Stadt | 11:40 |
Calbe (Saale) Ost | 11:51 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 12:00 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 12:08 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 12:12 |
Ligne | RB 47 |
Durée | 2 h 05 |
Dessau Hbf Bernburg Hbf Magdeburg Hbf
Dessau Hbf | 08:02 |
Elsnigk (Anhalt) | 08:15 |
Köthen | 08:32 |
Baalberge | 08:47 |
Bernburg-Roschwitz | 08:50 |
Bernburg Hbf | 08:52 |
Ligne | RB 50 |
Correspondance | |
Bernburg Hbf | 09:16 |
Bernburg-Strenzfeld | 09:23 |
Nienburg (Saale) | 09:28 |
Calbe (Saale) Stadt | 09:40 |
Calbe (Saale) Ost | 09:51 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 10:00 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 10:08 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:12 |
Ligne | RB 47 |
Durée | 2 h 10 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf Aschersleben Magdeburg Hbf
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 08:49 |
Könnern | 09:10 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 09:23 |
Drohndorf-Mehringen | 09:32 |
Aschersleben | 09:36 |
Ligne | RE 24 |
Correspondance | |
Aschersleben | 09:46 |
Schierstedt | 09:50 |
Giersleben | 09:54 |
Güsten | 09:58 |
Staßfurt | 10:08 |
Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | 10:25 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 10:29 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 10:39 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:42 |
Ligne | RB 41 |
Durée | 1 h 53 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf Sandersleben (Anhalt) Magdeburg Hbf
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 07:49 | 09:49 |
Könnern | 08:10 | 10:10 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 08:22 | 10:22 |
Ligne | RE 4 | RE 4 |
Correspondance | ||
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 08:53 | 10:53 |
Güsten | 09:08 | 11:08 |
Staßfurt | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Ligne | RE 10 | RE 10 |
Durée | 1 h 53 | 1 h 53 |
Samedi 4 mai 2024 à 07:00
Halle (Saale) Hbf Aschersleben Magdeburg Hbf
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 08:49 | 10:49 |
Könnern | 09:10 | 11:10 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 09:23 | 11:23 |
Drohndorf-Mehringen | 09:32 | 11:32 |
Aschersleben | 09:36 | 11:36 |
Ligne | RE 24 | RE 24 |
Correspondance | ||
Aschersleben | 09:46 | 11:46 |
Schierstedt | 09:50 | 11:50 |
Giersleben | 09:54 | 11:54 |
Güsten | 09:58 | 11:58 |
Staßfurt | 10:08 | 12:08 |
Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | 10:25 | 12:25 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 10:29 | 12:29 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 10:39 | 12:39 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:42 | 12:42 |
Ligne | RB 41 | RB 41 |
Durée | 1 h 53 | 1 h 53 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf Sandersleben (Anhalt) Magdeburg Hbf
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 07:49 | 09:49 |
Könnern | 08:10 | 10:10 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 08:22 | 10:22 |
Ligne | RE 4 | RE 4 |
Correspondance | ||
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 08:53 | 10:53 |
Güsten | 09:08 | 11:08 |
Staßfurt | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Ligne | RE 10 | RE 10 |
Durée | 1 h 53 | 1 h 53 |
Dimanche 5 mai 2024 à 07:00
Halle (Saale) Hbf Aschersleben Magdeburg Hbf
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 08:49 |
Könnern | 09:10 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 09:23 |
Drohndorf-Mehringen | 09:32 |
Aschersleben | 09:36 |
Ligne | RE 24 |
Correspondance | |
Aschersleben | 09:46 |
Schierstedt | 09:50 |
Giersleben | 09:54 |
Güsten | 09:58 |
Staßfurt | 10:08 |
Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | 10:25 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 10:29 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 10:39 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:42 |
Ligne | RB 41 |
Durée | 1 h 53 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf Sandersleben (Anhalt) Magdeburg Hbf
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 07:49 | 09:49 |
Könnern | 08:10 | 10:10 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 08:22 | 10:22 |
Ligne | RE 4 | RE 4 |
Correspondance | ||
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 08:53 | 10:53 |
Güsten | 09:08 | 11:08 |
Staßfurt | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Ligne | RE 10 | RE 10 |
Durée | 1 h 53 | 1 h 53 |
Lundi 6 mai 2024 à 07:00
Halle (Saale) Hbf Magdeburg Hbf
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 10:07 |
Halle Steintorbrücke | 10:10 |
Halle Zoo | 10:14 |
Teicha | 10:22 |
Wallwitz (Saalkreis) | 10:27 |
Domnitz (Saalkreis) | 10:35 |
Könnern | 10:41 |
Baalberge | 10:58 |
Bernburg-Roschwitz | 11:02 |
Bernburg Hbf | 11:16 |
Bernburg-Strenzfeld | 11:23 |
Nienburg (Saale) | 11:28 |
Calbe (Saale) Stadt | 11:40 |
Calbe (Saale) Ost | 11:51 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 12:00 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 12:08 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 12:12 |
Ligne | RB 47 |
Durée | 2 h 05 |
Dessau Hbf Bernburg Hbf Magdeburg Hbf
Dessau Hbf | 08:02 |
Elsnigk (Anhalt) | 08:15 |
Köthen | 08:32 |
Baalberge | 08:47 |
Bernburg-Roschwitz | 08:50 |
Bernburg Hbf | 08:52 |
Ligne | RB 50 |
Correspondance | |
Bernburg Hbf | 09:16 |
Bernburg-Strenzfeld | 09:23 |
Nienburg (Saale) | 09:28 |
Calbe (Saale) Stadt | 09:40 |
Calbe (Saale) Ost | 09:51 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 10:00 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 10:08 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:12 |
Ligne | RB 47 |
Durée | 2 h 10 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf Aschersleben Magdeburg Hbf
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 08:49 |
Könnern | 09:10 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 09:23 |
Drohndorf-Mehringen | 09:32 |
Aschersleben | 09:36 |
Ligne | RE 24 |
Correspondance | |
Aschersleben | 09:46 |
Schierstedt | 09:50 |
Giersleben | 09:54 |
Güsten | 09:58 |
Staßfurt | 10:08 |
Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | 10:25 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 10:29 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 10:39 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:42 |
Ligne | RB 41 |
Durée | 1 h 53 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf Sandersleben (Anhalt) Magdeburg Hbf
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 07:49 | 09:49 |
Könnern | 08:10 | 10:10 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 08:22 | 10:22 |
Ligne | RE 4 | RE 4 |
Correspondance | ||
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 08:53 | 10:53 |
Güsten | 09:08 | 11:08 |
Staßfurt | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Ligne | RE 10 | RE 10 |
Durée | 1 h 53 | 1 h 53 |
Mardi 7 mai 2024 à 07:00
Dessau Hbf Bernburg Hbf Magdeburg Hbf
Dessau Hbf | 08:02 |
Elsnigk (Anhalt) | 08:15 |
Köthen | 08:32 |
Baalberge | 08:47 |
Bernburg-Roschwitz | 08:50 |
Bernburg Hbf | 08:52 |
Ligne | RB 50 |
Correspondance | |
Bernburg Hbf | 09:16 |
Bernburg-Strenzfeld | 09:23 |
Nienburg (Saale) | 09:28 |
Calbe (Saale) Stadt | 09:40 |
Calbe (Saale) Ost | 09:51 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 10:00 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 10:08 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:12 |
Ligne | RB 47 |
Durée | 2 h 10 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf Sandersleben (Anhalt) Magdeburg Hbf
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 07:49 |
Könnern | 08:10 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 08:22 |
Ligne | RE 4 |
Correspondance | |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 08:53 |
Güsten | 09:08 |
Staßfurt | 09:15 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 09:30 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 09:42 |
Ligne | RE 10 |
Durée | 1 h 53 |
Mercredi 8 mai 2024 à 07:00
Halle (Saale) Hbf Magdeburg Hbf
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 10:07 |
Halle Steintorbrücke | 10:10 |
Halle Zoo | 10:14 |
Teicha | 10:22 |
Wallwitz (Saalkreis) | 10:27 |
Domnitz (Saalkreis) | 10:35 |
Könnern | 10:41 |
Baalberge | 10:58 |
Bernburg-Roschwitz | 11:02 |
Bernburg Hbf | 11:16 |
Bernburg-Strenzfeld | 11:23 |
Nienburg (Saale) | 11:28 |
Calbe (Saale) Stadt | 11:40 |
Calbe (Saale) Ost | 11:51 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 12:00 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 12:08 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 12:12 |
Ligne | RB 47 |
Durée | 2 h 05 |
Dessau Hbf Bernburg Hbf Magdeburg Hbf
Dessau Hbf | 08:02 |
Elsnigk (Anhalt) | 08:15 |
Köthen | 08:32 |
Baalberge | 08:47 |
Bernburg-Roschwitz | 08:50 |
Bernburg Hbf | 08:52 |
Ligne | RB 50 |
Correspondance | |
Bernburg Hbf | 09:16 |
Bernburg-Strenzfeld | 09:23 |
Nienburg (Saale) | 09:28 |
Calbe (Saale) Stadt | 09:40 |
Calbe (Saale) Ost | 09:51 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 10:00 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 10:08 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:12 |
Ligne | RB 47 |
Durée | 2 h 10 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf Aschersleben Magdeburg Hbf
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 08:49 |
Könnern | 09:10 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 09:23 |
Drohndorf-Mehringen | 09:32 |
Aschersleben | 09:36 |
Ligne | RE 24 |
Correspondance | |
Aschersleben | 09:46 |
Schierstedt | 09:50 |
Giersleben | 09:54 |
Güsten | 09:58 |
Staßfurt | 10:08 |
Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | 10:25 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 10:29 |
Magdeburg-Buckau | 10:39 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 10:42 |
Ligne | RB 41 |
Durée | 1 h 53 |
Halle (Saale) Hbf Sandersleben (Anhalt) Magdeburg Hbf
Halle (Saale) Hbf | 07:49 | 09:49 |
Könnern | 08:10 | 10:10 |
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 08:22 | 10:22 |
Ligne | RE 4 | RE 4 |
Correspondance | ||
Sandersleben (Anhalt) | 08:53 | 10:53 |
Güsten | 09:08 | 11:08 |
Staßfurt | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Schönebeck (Elbe) | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Ligne | RE 10 | RE 10 |
Durée | 1 h 53 | 1 h 53 |