Juna-aikataulut
Gertenbach Göttingen Juna-aikataulu 18. kesäkuuta 2024 klo 6.30
04:46 Päivä+1 | Gertenbach | 11:00 3 vaihtoa 40 pysähtyy RE 9 RE 10 RE20 RE2 | 11:00 | 3 vaihtoa 40 pysähtyy | RE 9 RE 10 RE20 RE2 | RE 9 | |
04:51 | Witzenhausen Nord | ||||||
04:57 | Eichenberg (Hessen) | ||||||
05:06 | Uder | ||||||
05:17 | Wingerode | ||||||
05:32 | Bernterode | ||||||
05:43 | Bleicherode Ost | ||||||
05:51 | Wolkramshausen | ||||||
05:57 | Nordhausen | ||||||
06:11 | Berga-Kelbra | ||||||
06:15 | Roßla | ||||||
06:32 | Sangerhausen | ||||||
08:18 Päivä+1 | Sangerhausen | RE 10 | |||||
08:37 | Klostermansfeld | ||||||
08:45 | Hettstedt | ||||||
08:53 | Sandersleben (Anhalt) | ||||||
09:08 | Güsten | ||||||
09:15 | Staßfurt | ||||||
09:30 | Schönebeck (Elbe) | ||||||
09:42 | Magdeburg Hbf | ||||||
10:42 Päivä+1 | Magdeburg Hbf | RE20 | |||||
10:51 | Magdeburg-Rothensee | ||||||
11:13 | Tangerhütte | ||||||
11:33 | Stendal Hbf | ||||||
11:41 | Kläden(Stendal) | ||||||
11:45 | Hohenwulsch | ||||||
11:52 | Brunau-Packebusch | ||||||
12:08 | Salzwedel | ||||||
12:33 | Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | ||||||
12:40 | Uelzen | ||||||
13:09 Päivä+1 | Uelzen | RE2 | |||||
13:22 | Suderburg | ||||||
13:30 | Unterlüß | ||||||
13:37 | Eschede | ||||||
13:47 | Celle | ||||||
13:58 | Großburgwedel | ||||||
14:02 | Isernhagen | ||||||
14:33 | Hannover Hbf | ||||||
14:44 | Sarstedt | ||||||
14:55 | Elze(Han) | ||||||
15:06 | Alfeld(Leine) | ||||||
15:19 | Kreiensen | ||||||
15:33 | Northeim(Han) | ||||||
15:39 | Nörten-Hardenberg | ||||||
15:46 | Göttingen |
06:15 Päivä+1 | Gertenbach | 11:31 3 vaihtoa 43 pysähtyy RE 9 RE 10 RE20 RE2 | 11:31 | 3 vaihtoa 43 pysähtyy | RE 9 RE 10 RE20 RE2 | RE 9 | |
06:20 | Witzenhausen Nord | ||||||
06:33 | Eichenberg (Hessen) | ||||||
06:43 | Uder | ||||||
06:47 | Heilbad Heiligenstadt | ||||||
06:55 | Wingerode | ||||||
06:58 | Beuren | ||||||
07:02 | Leinefelde | ||||||
07:28 | Wolkramshausen | ||||||
07:34 | Nordhausen | ||||||
07:42 | Heringen (Helme) | ||||||
07:47 | Görsbach | ||||||
07:55 | Roßla | ||||||
08:06 | Wallhausen (Helme) | ||||||
08:12 | Sangerhausen | ||||||
10:18 Päivä+1 | Sangerhausen | RE 10 | |||||
10:37 | Klostermansfeld | ||||||
10:45 | Hettstedt | ||||||
10:53 | Sandersleben (Anhalt) | ||||||
11:08 | Güsten | ||||||
11:15 | Staßfurt | ||||||
11:30 | Schönebeck (Elbe) | ||||||
11:42 | Magdeburg Hbf | ||||||
12:42 Päivä+1 | Magdeburg Hbf | RE20 | |||||
12:51 | Magdeburg-Rothensee | ||||||
13:13 | Tangerhütte | ||||||
13:33 | Stendal Hbf | ||||||
13:41 | Kläden(Stendal) | ||||||
13:45 | Hohenwulsch | ||||||
13:52 | Brunau-Packebusch | ||||||
14:08 | Salzwedel | ||||||
14:33 | Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | ||||||
14:40 | Uelzen | ||||||
15:09 Päivä+1 | Uelzen | RE2 | |||||
15:22 | Suderburg | ||||||
15:30 | Unterlüß | ||||||
15:37 | Eschede | ||||||
15:47 | Celle | ||||||
15:58 | Großburgwedel | ||||||
16:02 | Isernhagen | ||||||
16:33 | Hannover Hbf | ||||||
16:44 | Sarstedt | ||||||
16:55 | Elze(Han) | ||||||
17:06 | Alfeld(Leine) | ||||||
17:19 | Kreiensen | ||||||
17:33 | Northeim(Han) | ||||||
17:39 | Nörten-Hardenberg | ||||||
17:46 | Göttingen |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Gertenbach ja Göttingen välillä on 9h31