Train O'Clock
Get train times

Geneva to Chicago OTC Train times December 7, 2022 at 7:00 PM

7:37 pm
Geneva
1 h 09
Direct
13 stops
Union Pacific West66
1 h 09
Direct
13 stops
Union Pacific West66
Union Pacific West66
7:45 pm
West Chicago
7:49 pm
Winfield
7:54 pm
Wheaton
7:57 pm
College Ave
8:00 pm
Glen Ellyn
8:04 pm
Lombard
8:08 pm
Villa Park
8:13 pm
Elmhurst
8:16 pm
Berkeley
8:19 pm
Bellwood
8:22 pm
Melrose Park
8:25 pm
River Forest
8:28 pm
Oak Park
8:46 pm
Chicago OTC
8:37 pm
Geneva
1 h 09
Direct
13 stops
Union Pacific West68
1 h 09
Direct
13 stops
Union Pacific West68
Union Pacific West68
8:45 pm
West Chicago
8:49 pm
Winfield
8:54 pm
Wheaton
8:57 pm
College Ave
9:00 pm
Glen Ellyn
9:04 pm
Lombard
9:08 pm
Villa Park
9:13 pm
Elmhurst
9:16 pm
Berkeley
9:19 pm
Bellwood
9:22 pm
Maywood
9:25 pm
River Forest
9:28 pm
Oak Park
9:46 pm
Chicago OTC
9:37 pm
Geneva
1 h 09
Direct
13 stops
Union Pacific West70
1 h 09
Direct
13 stops
Union Pacific West70
Union Pacific West70
9:45 pm
West Chicago
9:49 pm
Winfield
9:54 pm
Wheaton
9:57 pm
College Ave
10:00 pm
Glen Ellyn
10:04 pm
Lombard
10:08 pm
Villa Park
10:13 pm
Elmhurst
10:16 pm
Berkeley
10:19 pm
Bellwood
10:22 pm
Melrose Park
10:25 pm
River Forest
10:28 pm
Oak Park
10:46 pm
Chicago OTC
10:37 pm
Geneva
1 h 09
Direct
13 stops
Union Pacific West72
1 h 09
Direct
13 stops
Union Pacific West72
Union Pacific West72
10:45 pm
West Chicago
10:49 pm
Winfield
10:54 pm
Wheaton
10:57 pm
College Ave
11:00 pm
Glen Ellyn
11:04 pm
Lombard
11:08 pm
Villa Park
11:13 pm
Elmhurst
11:16 pm
Berkeley
11:19 pm
Bellwood
11:22 pm
Maywood
11:25 pm
River Forest
11:28 pm
Oak Park
11:46 pm
Chicago OTC
4:27 am
+1d
Geneva
1 h 13
Direct
15 stops
Union Pacific West10
1 h 13
Direct
15 stops
Union Pacific West10
Union Pacific West10
4:35 am
West Chicago
4:39 am
Winfield
4:44 am
Wheaton
4:47 am
College Ave
4:50 am
Glen Ellyn
4:54 am
Lombard
4:58 am
Villa Park
5:03 am
Elmhurst
5:06 am
Berkeley
5:09 am
Bellwood
5:12 am
Melrose Park
5:14 am
Maywood
5:16 am
River Forest
5:19 am
Oak Park
5:28 am
Kedzie
5:40 am
Chicago OTC
4:57 am
+1d
Geneva
1 h 13
Direct
15 stops
Union Pacific West12
1 h 13
Direct
15 stops
Union Pacific West12
Union Pacific West12
5:05 am
West Chicago
5:09 am
Winfield
5:14 am
Wheaton
5:17 am
College Ave
5:20 am
Glen Ellyn
5:24 am
Lombard
5:28 am
Villa Park
5:33 am
Elmhurst
5:36 am
Berkeley
5:39 am
Bellwood
5:42 am
Melrose Park
5:44 am
Maywood
5:46 am
River Forest
5:49 am
Oak Park
5:58 am
Kedzie
6:10 am
Chicago OTC

Travel time

Travel time between Geneva and Chicago OTC is 1h00