Train O'Clock
Get train times

Chicago OTC to Geneva Train times December 7, 2022 at 7:50 PM

7:00 pm
Chicago OTC
1 h 07
Direct
15 stops
Union Pacific West63
1 h 07
Direct
15 stops
Union Pacific West63
Union Pacific West63
7:09 pm
Kedzie
7:16 pm
Oak Park
7:18 pm
River Forest
7:21 pm
Maywood
7:23 pm
Melrose Park
7:26 pm
Bellwood
7:29 pm
Berkeley
7:32 pm
Elmhurst
7:36 pm
Villa Park
7:40 pm
Lombard
7:45 pm
Glen Ellyn
7:48 pm
College Ave
7:51 pm
Wheaton
7:55 pm
Winfield
7:59 pm
West Chicago
8:07 pm
Geneva
7:40 pm
Chicago OTC
1 h 10
Direct
13 stops
Union Pacific West65
1 h 10
Direct
13 stops
Union Pacific West65
Union Pacific West65
7:56 pm
Oak Park
7:58 pm
River Forest
8:03 pm
Melrose Park
8:06 pm
Bellwood
8:09 pm
Berkeley
8:14 pm
Elmhurst
8:18 pm
Villa Park
8:22 pm
Lombard
8:27 pm
Glen Ellyn
8:30 pm
College Ave
8:33 pm
Wheaton
8:37 pm
Winfield
8:41 pm
West Chicago
8:50 pm
Geneva
8:40 pm
Chicago OTC
1 h 10
Direct
13 stops
Union Pacific West67
1 h 10
Direct
13 stops
Union Pacific West67
Union Pacific West67
8:56 pm
Oak Park
8:58 pm
River Forest
9:01 pm
Maywood
9:06 pm
Bellwood
9:09 pm
Berkeley
9:14 pm
Elmhurst
9:18 pm
Villa Park
9:22 pm
Lombard
9:27 pm
Glen Ellyn
9:30 pm
College Ave
9:33 pm
Wheaton
9:37 pm
Winfield
9:41 pm
West Chicago
9:50 pm
Geneva
9:40 pm
Chicago OTC
1 h 10
Direct
13 stops
Union Pacific West69
1 h 10
Direct
13 stops
Union Pacific West69
Union Pacific West69
9:56 pm
Oak Park
9:58 pm
River Forest
10:03 pm
Melrose Park
10:06 pm
Bellwood
10:09 pm
Berkeley
10:14 pm
Elmhurst
10:18 pm
Villa Park
10:22 pm
Lombard
10:27 pm
Glen Ellyn
10:30 pm
College Ave
10:33 pm
Wheaton
10:37 pm
Winfield
10:41 pm
West Chicago
10:50 pm
Geneva
10:40 pm
Chicago OTC
1 h 10
Direct
13 stops
Union Pacific West71
1 h 10
Direct
13 stops
Union Pacific West71
Union Pacific West71
10:56 pm
Oak Park
10:58 pm
River Forest
11:01 pm
Maywood
11:06 pm
Bellwood
11:09 pm
Berkeley
11:14 pm
Elmhurst
11:18 pm
Villa Park
11:22 pm
Lombard
11:27 pm
Glen Ellyn
11:30 pm
College Ave
11:33 pm
Wheaton
11:37 pm
Winfield
11:41 pm
West Chicago
11:50 pm
Geneva

Travel time

Travel time between Chicago OTC and Geneva is 58 minutes