Langogne to Lyon Part Dieu Train Timetable
Saturday, June 8, 2024 at 7:00 AM
Langogne Clermont-Ferrand Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 12:52 |
Chapeauroux | 13:11 |
Alleyras | 13:34 |
Monistrol-d'Allier | 13:52 |
Langeac | 14:22 |
Saint-Georges-d'Aurac | 14:30 |
Brioude | 14:49 |
Arvant | 14:57 |
Brassac-les-Mines - Sainte-Florine | 15:03 |
Issoire | 15:16 |
Vic-le-Comte | 15:31 |
Clermont la Pardieu | 15:41 |
Clermont-Ferrand | 15:46 |
Number | 873998 |
TER | |
Change | |
Clermont-Ferrand | 17:02 |
Riom - Châtel-Guyon | 17:11 |
Vichy | 17:35 |
Roanne | 18:20 |
Tarare | 18:51 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 19:26 |
Number | 875716 |
TER | |
Duration | 6 h 34 |
Langogne Nîmes Centre Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 12:44 | 15:48 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 13:07 | 16:12 |
Villefort | 13:26 | 16:31 |
Génolhac | 13:42 | 16:45 |
Chamborigaud | 13:52 | - |
Sainte-Cécile-d'Andorge | 14:00 | - |
La Levade | 14:07 | - |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 14:13 | 17:12 |
Alès | 14:30 | 17:29 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 14:46 | 17:45 |
Nîmes Centre | 15:03 | 18:02 |
Number | 878913 | 877957 |
TER | TER | |
Change | ||
Nîmes Centre | 15:19 | 18:27 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 16:13 | 19:13 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 16:49 | 19:50 |
Number | 9864 | 6873 |
TGV | TGV | |
Duration | 4 h 05 | 4 h 02 |
Langogne Clermont-Ferrand St-Etienne-Châtcrx. G Routière Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 16:31 |
Chapeauroux | 16:50 |
Alleyras | 17:13 |
Monistrol-d'Allier | 17:29 |
Langeac | 17:54 |
Saint-Georges-d'Aurac | 18:03 |
Brioude | 18:22 |
Arvant | 18:31 |
Brassac-les-Mines - Sainte-Florine | 18:36 |
Issoire | 18:49 |
Clermont-Ferrand | 19:14 |
Number | 877952 |
TER | |
Change | |
Clermont-Ferrand | 19:20 |
St-Etienne-Châtcrx. G Routière | 21:05 |
Number | 89817 |
Bus | |
Change | |
Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux | 22:20 |
Saint-Chamond | 22:30 |
Rive-de-Gier | 22:37 |
Givors Ville | 22:48 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 23:07 |
Number | 886861 |
TER | |
Duration | 6 h 36 |
Langogne Le Puy-en-Velay Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 11:26 |
Le Puy-en-Velay | 12:16 |
Number | 54058 |
Bus | |
Change | |
Le Puy-en-Velay | 12:35 |
Lavoûte-sur-Loire | 12:46 |
Saint-Vincent le Château | 12:51 |
Vorey | 12:56 |
Chamalières-sur-Loire | 13:05 |
Retournac | 13:10 |
Pont de Lignon | 13:21 |
Bas - Monistrol | 13:29 |
Aurec | 13:40 |
Firminy | 13:49 |
Saint-Étienne Bellevue | 13:57 |
Saint-Étienne Carnot | 14:02 |
Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux | 14:05 |
Number | 889977 |
TER | |
Change | |
Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux | 14:20 |
Saint-Chamond | 14:30 |
Rive-de-Gier | 14:37 |
Givors Ville | 14:48 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 15:06 |
Number | 886871 |
TER | |
Duration | 3 h 40 |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 at 7:00 AM
Langogne Clermont-Ferrand Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 10:28 | 12:52 |
Chapeauroux | 10:47 | 13:11 |
Alleyras | 11:10 | 13:34 |
Monistrol-d'Allier | 11:27 | 13:52 |
Langeac | 11:52 | 14:22 |
Saint-Georges-d'Aurac | 12:00 | 14:30 |
Brioude | 12:19 | 14:49 |
Arvant | 12:28 | 14:57 |
Brassac-les-Mines - Sainte-Florine | 12:33 | 15:03 |
Le Breuil-sur-Couze | 12:42 | - |
Vic-le-Comte | - | 15:31 |
Issoire | 12:49 | 15:16 |
Clermont la Pardieu | 13:12 | 15:41 |
Clermont-Ferrand | 13:17 | 15:46 |
Number | 873990 | 873998 |
TER | TER | |
Change | ||
Clermont-Ferrand | 14:02 | 15:54 |
Riom - Châtel-Guyon | 14:11 | 16:03 |
Vichy | 14:35 | 16:26 |
Roanne | 15:20 | 17:10 |
Tarare | 15:51 | 17:40 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 16:26 | 18:13 |
Number | 875710 | 875714 |
TER | TER | |
Duration | 5 h 58 | 5 h 21 |
Langogne Nîmes Centre Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 12:51 | 15:48 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 13:14 | 16:12 |
Villefort | 13:33 | 16:31 |
Génolhac | 13:49 | 16:45 |
Chamborigaud | 13:59 | - |
Sainte-Cécile-d'Andorge | 14:06 | - |
La Levade | 14:14 | - |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 14:18 | 17:13 |
Alès | 14:35 | 17:34 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 14:52 | 17:52 |
Nîmes Centre | 15:07 | 18:10 |
Number | 878913 | 877957 |
TER | TER | |
Change | ||
Nîmes Centre | 15:19 | 18:27 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 16:13 | 19:13 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 16:49 | 19:50 |
Number | 9864 | 6873 |
TGV | TGV | |
Duration | 3 h 58 | 4 h 02 |
Langogne La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 09:24 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 09:49 |
Number | 54049 |
Bus | |
Change | |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 10:11 |
Villefort | 10:30 |
Génolhac | 10:44 |
Chamborigaud | 10:54 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 11:12 |
Alès | 11:32 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 11:48 |
Nîmes Centre | 12:04 |
Number | 877529 |
TER | |
Change | |
Nîmes Centre | 14:26 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 15:14 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 15:50 |
Number | 2204 |
TGV | |
Duration | 6 h 26 |
Monday, June 10, 2024 at 7:00 AM
Langogne Nîmes Centre Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 15:48 | 19:40 |
Luc | - | 19:52 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 16:12 | 20:16 |
Villefort | 16:31 | 20:35 |
Génolhac | 16:45 | 20:50 |
Chamborigaud | - | 21:00 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 17:12 | 21:17 |
Alès | 17:29 | 21:34 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 17:45 | 21:50 |
Nîmes Centre | 18:02 | 22:07 |
Number | 877957 | 873995 |
TER | TER | |
Change | ||
Nîmes Centre | 18:27 | 06:59 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 19:13 | 07:47 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 19:50 | 08:24 |
Number | 6873 | 9898 |
TGV | TGV | |
Duration | 4 h 02 | 12 h 44 |
Langogne Clermont-Ferrand St-Etienne-Châtcrx. G Routière Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 16:31 |
Chapeauroux | 16:50 |
Alleyras | 17:13 |
Monistrol-d'Allier | 17:29 |
Langeac | 17:54 |
Saint-Georges-d'Aurac | 18:03 |
Brioude | 18:22 |
Arvant | 18:31 |
Brassac-les-Mines - Sainte-Florine | 18:36 |
Issoire | 18:49 |
Clermont-Ferrand | 19:14 |
Number | 877952 |
TER | |
Change | |
Clermont-Ferrand | 19:20 |
St-Etienne-Châtcrx. G Routière | 21:05 |
Number | 89817 |
Bus | |
Change | |
Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux | 21:20 |
Saint-Chamond | 21:30 |
Rive-de-Gier | 21:37 |
Givors Ville | 21:48 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 22:06 |
Number | 886859 |
TER | |
Duration | 5 h 35 |
Langogne La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 12:30 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 12:55 |
Number | 54051 |
Bus | |
Change | |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 13:04 |
Villefort | 13:25 |
Génolhac | 13:42 |
Chamborigaud | 13:52 |
Sainte-Cécile-d'Andorge | 14:00 |
La Levade | 14:07 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 14:14 |
Alès | 14:31 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 14:47 |
Nîmes Centre | 15:04 |
Number | 877713 |
TER | |
Change | |
Nîmes Centre | 15:19 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 16:13 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 16:49 |
Number | 9864 |
TGV | |
Duration | 4 h 19 |
Langogne Le Puy-en-Velay Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 11:26 |
Le Puy-en-Velay | 12:16 |
Number | 54058 |
Bus | |
Change | |
Le Puy-en-Velay | 12:35 |
Lavoûte-sur-Loire | 12:46 |
Saint-Vincent le Château | 12:51 |
Vorey | 12:56 |
Chamalières-sur-Loire | 13:05 |
Retournac | 13:10 |
Pont de Lignon | 13:21 |
Bas - Monistrol | 13:29 |
Aurec | 13:39 |
Firminy | 13:49 |
Saint-Étienne Bellevue | 13:57 |
Saint-Étienne Carnot | 14:02 |
Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux | 14:05 |
Number | 889977 |
TER | |
Change | |
Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux | 14:20 |
Saint-Chamond | 14:30 |
Rive-de-Gier | 14:37 |
Givors Ville | 14:48 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 15:06 |
Number | 886871 |
TER | |
Duration | 3 h 40 |
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 at 7:00 AM
Langogne Nîmes Centre Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 15:48 | 19:40 |
Luc | - | 19:52 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 16:12 | 20:16 |
Villefort | 16:31 | 20:35 |
Génolhac | 16:45 | 20:50 |
Chamborigaud | - | 21:00 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 17:12 | 21:17 |
Alès | 17:29 | 21:34 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 17:45 | 21:50 |
Nîmes Centre | 18:02 | 22:07 |
Number | 877957 | 873995 |
TER | TER | |
Change | ||
Nîmes Centre | 18:27 | 06:59 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 19:13 | 07:47 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 19:50 | 08:24 |
Number | 6873 | 9898 |
TGV | TGV | |
Duration | 4 h 02 | 12 h 44 |
Langogne Clermont-Ferrand St-Etienne-Châtcrx. G Routière Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 16:31 |
Chapeauroux | 16:50 |
Alleyras | 17:13 |
Monistrol-d'Allier | 17:29 |
Langeac | 17:54 |
Saint-Georges-d'Aurac | 18:03 |
Brioude | 18:22 |
Arvant | 18:31 |
Brassac-les-Mines - Sainte-Florine | 18:36 |
Issoire | 18:49 |
Clermont-Ferrand | 19:14 |
Number | 877952 |
TER | |
Change | |
Clermont-Ferrand | 19:20 |
St-Etienne-Châtcrx. G Routière | 21:05 |
Number | 89817 |
Bus | |
Change | |
Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux | 21:20 |
Saint-Chamond | 21:30 |
Rive-de-Gier | 21:37 |
Givors Ville | 21:48 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 22:06 |
Number | 886859 |
TER | |
Duration | 5 h 35 |
Langogne La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 12:30 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 12:55 |
Number | 54051 |
Bus | |
Change | |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 13:04 |
Villefort | 13:25 |
Génolhac | 13:42 |
Chamborigaud | 13:52 |
Sainte-Cécile-d'Andorge | 14:00 |
La Levade | 14:07 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 14:14 |
Alès | 14:31 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 14:47 |
Nîmes Centre | 15:04 |
Number | 877713 |
TER | |
Change | |
Nîmes Centre | 15:19 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 16:13 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 16:49 |
Number | 9864 |
TGV | |
Duration | 4 h 19 |
Langogne Le Puy-en-Velay Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 11:26 |
Le Puy-en-Velay | 12:16 |
Number | 54058 |
Bus | |
Change | |
Le Puy-en-Velay | 12:35 |
Lavoûte-sur-Loire | 12:46 |
Saint-Vincent le Château | 12:51 |
Vorey | 12:56 |
Chamalières-sur-Loire | 13:05 |
Retournac | 13:10 |
Pont de Lignon | 13:21 |
Bas - Monistrol | 13:29 |
Aurec | 13:39 |
Firminy | 13:49 |
Saint-Étienne Bellevue | 13:57 |
Saint-Étienne Carnot | 14:02 |
Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux | 14:05 |
Number | 889977 |
TER | |
Change | |
Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux | 14:20 |
Saint-Chamond | 14:30 |
Rive-de-Gier | 14:37 |
Givors Ville | 14:48 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 15:06 |
Number | 886871 |
TER | |
Duration | 3 h 40 |
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 at 7:00 AM
Langogne Nîmes Centre Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 15:48 | 19:40 |
Luc | - | 19:52 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 16:12 | 20:16 |
Villefort | 16:31 | 20:35 |
Génolhac | 16:45 | 20:50 |
Chamborigaud | - | 21:00 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 17:12 | 21:17 |
Alès | 17:29 | 21:34 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 17:45 | 21:50 |
Nîmes Centre | 18:02 | 22:07 |
Number | 877957 | 873995 |
TER | TER | |
Change | ||
Nîmes Centre | 18:27 | 06:59 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 19:13 | 07:47 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 19:50 | 08:24 |
Number | 6873 | 9898 |
TGV | TGV | |
Duration | 4 h 02 | 12 h 44 |
Langogne Clermont-Ferrand St-Etienne-Châtcrx. G Routière Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 16:31 |
Chapeauroux | 16:50 |
Alleyras | 17:13 |
Monistrol-d'Allier | 17:29 |
Langeac | 17:54 |
Saint-Georges-d'Aurac | 18:03 |
Brioude | 18:22 |
Arvant | 18:31 |
Brassac-les-Mines - Sainte-Florine | 18:36 |
Issoire | 18:49 |
Clermont-Ferrand | 19:14 |
Number | 877952 |
TER | |
Change | |
Clermont-Ferrand | 19:20 |
St-Etienne-Châtcrx. G Routière | 21:05 |
Number | 89817 |
Bus | |
Change | |
Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux | 21:20 |
Saint-Chamond | 21:30 |
Rive-de-Gier | 21:37 |
Givors Ville | 21:48 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 22:06 |
Number | 886859 |
TER | |
Duration | 5 h 35 |
Langogne La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 12:30 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 12:55 |
Number | 54051 |
Bus | |
Change | |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 13:04 |
Villefort | 13:25 |
Génolhac | 13:42 |
Chamborigaud | 13:52 |
Sainte-Cécile-d'Andorge | 14:00 |
La Levade | 14:07 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 14:14 |
Alès | 14:31 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 14:47 |
Nîmes Centre | 15:04 |
Number | 877713 |
TER | |
Change | |
Nîmes Centre | 15:19 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 16:13 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 16:49 |
Number | 9864 |
TGV | |
Duration | 4 h 19 |
Langogne Le Puy-en-Velay Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 11:26 |
Le Puy-en-Velay | 12:16 |
Number | 54058 |
Bus | |
Change | |
Le Puy-en-Velay | 12:35 |
Lavoûte-sur-Loire | 12:46 |
Saint-Vincent le Château | 12:51 |
Vorey | 12:56 |
Chamalières-sur-Loire | 13:05 |
Retournac | 13:10 |
Pont de Lignon | 13:21 |
Bas - Monistrol | 13:29 |
Aurec | 13:39 |
Firminy | 13:49 |
Saint-Étienne Bellevue | 13:57 |
Saint-Étienne Carnot | 14:02 |
Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux | 14:05 |
Number | 889977 |
TER | |
Change | |
Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux | 14:20 |
Saint-Chamond | 14:30 |
Rive-de-Gier | 14:37 |
Givors Ville | 14:48 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 15:06 |
Number | 886871 |
TER | |
Duration | 3 h 40 |
Friday, June 14, 2024 at 7:00 AM
Langogne Nîmes Centre Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 15:48 | 19:40 |
Luc | - | 19:52 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 16:12 | 20:16 |
Villefort | 16:31 | 20:35 |
Génolhac | 16:45 | 20:52 |
Chamborigaud | - | 21:02 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 17:12 | 21:18 |
Alès | 17:29 | 21:35 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 17:45 | 21:51 |
Nîmes Centre | 18:02 | 22:07 |
Number | 877957 | 873995 |
TER | TER | |
Change | ||
Nîmes Centre | 18:27 | 06:59 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 19:13 | 07:47 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 19:50 | 08:24 |
Number | 6873 | 9898 |
TGV | TGV | |
Duration | 4 h 02 | 12 h 44 |
Langogne La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 12:30 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 12:55 |
Number | 54051 |
Bus | |
Change | |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 13:04 |
Villefort | 13:25 |
Génolhac | 13:42 |
Chamborigaud | 13:52 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 14:12 |
Alès | 14:30 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 14:47 |
Nîmes Centre | 15:04 |
Number | 877723 |
TER | |
Change | |
Nîmes Centre | 15:19 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 16:13 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 16:49 |
Number | 9864 |
TGV | |
Duration | 4 h 19 |
Langogne Le Puy-en-Velay Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 11:26 |
Le Puy-en-Velay | 12:16 |
Number | 54058 |
Bus | |
Change | |
Le Puy-en-Velay | 12:35 |
Lavoûte-sur-Loire | 12:46 |
Saint-Vincent le Château | 12:51 |
Vorey | 12:56 |
Chamalières-sur-Loire | 13:05 |
Retournac | 13:10 |
Pont de Lignon | 13:21 |
Bas - Monistrol | 13:29 |
Aurec | 13:39 |
Firminy | 13:49 |
Saint-Étienne Bellevue | 13:57 |
Saint-Étienne Carnot | 14:02 |
Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux | 14:05 |
Number | 889977 |
TER | |
Change | |
Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux | 14:20 |
Saint-Chamond | 14:30 |
Rive-de-Gier | 14:37 |
Givors Ville | 14:48 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 15:06 |
Number | 886871 |
TER | |
Duration | 3 h 40 |
Langogne La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. Nîmes Centre Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud Lyon Part Dieu
Langogne | 16:50 |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 17:15 |
Number | 54059 |
Bus | |
Change | |
La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | 18:08 |
Villefort | 18:28 |
Génolhac | 18:45 |
Chamborigaud | 18:55 |
Grand-Combe la Pise | 19:15 |
Alès | 19:32 |
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | 19:48 |
Nîmes Centre | 20:03 |
Number | 877715 |
TER | |
Change | |
Nîmes Centre | 20:20 |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 21:02 |
Number | 6206 |
TGV | |
Change | |
Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | 21:26 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 22:03 |
Number | 6852 |
TGV | |
Duration | 5 h 13 |