Saint-Job to Arlon Train Timetable
Saturday, 8 June 2024 at 07:00
Saint-Job Etterbeek Dinant Libramont Arlon
Saint-Job | 07:23 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 16:00 |
Boondael | 07:28 | - | - | - | - |
Etterbeek | 07:32 | 10:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 16:08 |
Number | 4006 | 3359 | 3361 | 3363 | 3365 |
Route | S19 | S5 | S5 | S5 | S5 |
S | S | S | S | S | |
Change | |||||
Etterbeek | 08:13 | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 | 16:13 |
Watermael | 08:16 | 10:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 16:16 |
La Hulpe | 08:29 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:29 |
Genval | 08:32 | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:32 |
Ottignies | 08:48 | 10:48 | 12:48 | 14:48 | 16:48 |
Gembloux | 09:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 |
Namur | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 |
Jambes | 09:24 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 15:24 | 17:24 |
Dinant | 09:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:48 | 17:48 |
Number | 2508 | 2510 | 2512 | 2514 | 2516 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | |||||
Dinant | 10:23 | 12:23 | 14:23 | 16:23 | 18:23 |
Anseremme | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:28 | 18:28 |
Gendron-Celles | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 16:36 | 18:36 |
Houyet | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 16:42 | 18:42 |
Beauraing | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 16:51 | 18:51 |
Gedinne | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 19:06 |
Graide | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 | 19:12 |
Bertrix | 11:36 | 13:36 | 15:36 | 17:36 | 19:36 |
Libramont | 11:46 | 13:46 | 15:46 | 17:46 | 19:46 |
Number | 6059 | 6061 | 6063 | 6065 | 6067 |
Route | L | L | L | L | L |
Change | |||||
Libramont | 11:56 | 13:56 | 15:56 | 17:56 | 19:56 |
Marbehan | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 | 18:10 | 20:10 |
Arlon | 12:22 | 14:22 | 16:22 | 18:22 | 20:22 |
Number | 2109 | 2111 | 2113 | 2115 | 2117 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Duration | 4 h 59 | 4 h 22 | 4 h 22 | 4 h 22 | 4 h 22 |
Sunday, 9 June 2024 at 07:00
Saint-Job Bruxelles-Luxembourg Arlon
Saint-Job | 14:00 | 15:00 |
Etterbeek | 14:09 | 15:09 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 14:14 | 15:14 |
Number | 3363 | 3364 |
Route | S5 | S5 |
S | S | |
Change | ||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 14:58 | 15:58 |
Ottignies | 15:18 | 16:18 |
Gembloux | 15:33 | 16:33 |
Namur | 15:47 | 16:47 |
Ciney | 16:03 | 17:03 |
Marloie | 16:22 | 17:22 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 16:29 | 17:29 |
Libramont | 16:56 | 17:56 |
Marbehan | 17:10 | 18:10 |
Arlon | 17:22 | 18:22 |
Number | 2114 | 2115 |
Route | IC | IC |
Duration | 3 h 22 | 3 h 22 |
Saint-Job Etterbeek Dinant Libramont Arlon
Saint-Job | 07:23 | 10:00 | 12:00 |
Boondael | 07:28 | - | - |
Etterbeek | 07:32 | 10:08 | 12:08 |
Number | 4006 | 3359 | 3361 |
Route | S19 | S5 | S5 |
S | S | S | |
Change | |||
Etterbeek | 08:13 | 10:13 | 12:13 |
Watermael | 08:16 | 10:16 | 12:16 |
La Hulpe | 08:29 | 10:29 | 12:29 |
Genval | 08:32 | 10:32 | 12:32 |
Ottignies | 08:48 | 10:48 | 12:48 |
Gembloux | 09:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 |
Namur | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 |
Jambes | 09:24 | 11:24 | 13:24 |
Dinant | 09:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 |
Number | 2508 | 2510 | 2512 |
Route | IC | IC | IC |
Change | |||
Dinant | 10:22 | 12:22 | 14:22 |
Anseremme | 10:27 | 12:27 | 14:27 |
Gendron-Celles | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 |
Houyet | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 |
Beauraing | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 |
Gedinne | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 |
Graide | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 |
Bertrix | 11:36 | 13:36 | 15:36 |
Libramont | 11:46 | 13:46 | 15:46 |
Number | 6059 | 6061 | 6063 |
Route | L | L | L |
Change | |||
Libramont | 11:56 | 13:56 | 15:56 |
Marbehan | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 |
Arlon | 12:22 | 14:22 | 16:22 |
Number | 2109 | 2111 | 2113 |
Route | IC | IC | IC |
Duration | 4 h 59 | 4 h 22 | 4 h 22 |
Monday, 10 June 2024 at 07:00
Saint-Job Bruxelles-Luxembourg Arlon
Saint-Job | 07:01 | 09:00 | 13:01 |
Etterbeek | 07:10 | 09:09 | 13:10 |
Germoir | - | 09:13 | - |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:15 | 09:15 | 13:15 |
Number | 3556 | 3558 | 3562 |
Route | S5 | S5 | S5 |
S | S | S | |
Change | |||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:56 | 09:56 | 13:35 |
Ottignies | 08:17 | 10:17 | - |
Gembloux | 08:31 | 10:31 | - |
Namur | 08:47 | 10:47 | 14:21 |
Ciney | 09:04 | 11:04 | - |
Marloie | 09:23 | 11:23 | - |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 09:29 | 11:29 | - |
Libramont | 09:56 | 11:56 | 15:18 |
Marbehan | 10:10 | 12:10 | - |
Arlon | 10:22 | 12:22 | 15:41 |
Number | 2107 | 2109 | 7613 |
Route | IC | IC | P |
Duration | 3 h 21 | 3 h 22 | 2 h 40 |
Saint-Job Bruxelles-Schuman Arlon
Saint-Job | 07:35 |
Vivier d'Oie | 07:39 |
Boondael | 07:44 |
Etterbeek | 07:49 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:54 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Number | 4006 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 |
Namur | 09:47 |
Ciney | 10:04 |
Marloie | 10:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:29 |
Libramont | 10:56 |
Marbehan | 11:10 |
Arlon | 11:22 |
Number | 2108 |
Route | IC |
Duration | 3 h 47 |
Saint-Job Etterbeek Dinant Libramont Arlon
Saint-Job | 09:37 |
Boondael | 09:44 |
Etterbeek | 09:48 |
Number | 4008 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Change | |
Etterbeek | 10:42 |
Ottignies | 11:02 |
Gembloux | 11:15 |
Namur | 11:31 |
Jambes | 11:36 |
Lustin | 11:45 |
Godinne | 11:50 |
Yvoir | 11:56 |
Dinant | 12:03 |
Number | 2510 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Dinant | 12:23 |
Anseremme | 12:28 |
Houyet | 12:41 |
Beauraing | 12:49 |
Gedinne | 13:04 |
Graide | 13:10 |
Bertrix | 13:36 |
Libramont | 13:46 |
Number | 6061 |
Route | L |
Change | |
Libramont | 14:21 |
Marbehan | 14:39 |
Arlon | 14:56 |
Number | 5864 |
Route | L |
Duration | 5 h 19 |
Tuesday, 11 June 2024 at 07:00
Saint-Job Bruxelles-Luxembourg Arlon
Saint-Job | 07:01 | 09:00 | 13:01 |
Etterbeek | 07:10 | 09:09 | 13:10 |
Germoir | - | 09:13 | - |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:15 | 09:15 | 13:15 |
Number | 3556 | 3558 | 3562 |
Route | S5 | S5 | S5 |
S | S | S | |
Change | |||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:56 | 09:56 | 13:35 |
Ottignies | 08:17 | 10:17 | - |
Gembloux | 08:31 | 10:31 | - |
Namur | 08:47 | 10:47 | 14:21 |
Ciney | 09:04 | 11:04 | - |
Marloie | 09:23 | 11:23 | - |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 09:29 | 11:29 | - |
Libramont | 09:56 | 11:56 | 15:18 |
Marbehan | 10:10 | 12:10 | - |
Arlon | 10:22 | 12:22 | 15:41 |
Number | 2107 | 2109 | 7613 |
Route | IC | IC | P |
Duration | 3 h 21 | 3 h 22 | 2 h 40 |
Saint-Job Bruxelles-Schuman Arlon
Saint-Job | 07:35 |
Vivier d'Oie | 07:39 |
Boondael | 07:44 |
Etterbeek | 07:49 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:54 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Number | 4006 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 |
Namur | 09:47 |
Ciney | 10:04 |
Marloie | 10:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:29 |
Libramont | 10:56 |
Marbehan | 11:10 |
Arlon | 11:22 |
Number | 2108 |
Route | IC |
Duration | 3 h 47 |
Saint-Job Etterbeek Dinant Libramont Arlon
Saint-Job | 09:37 |
Boondael | 09:44 |
Etterbeek | 09:48 |
Number | 4008 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Change | |
Etterbeek | 10:42 |
Ottignies | 11:02 |
Gembloux | 11:15 |
Namur | 11:31 |
Jambes | 11:36 |
Lustin | 11:45 |
Godinne | 11:50 |
Yvoir | 11:56 |
Dinant | 12:03 |
Number | 2510 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Dinant | 12:23 |
Anseremme | 12:28 |
Houyet | 12:41 |
Beauraing | 12:49 |
Gedinne | 13:04 |
Graide | 13:10 |
Bertrix | 13:36 |
Libramont | 13:46 |
Number | 6061 |
Route | L |
Change | |
Libramont | 14:21 |
Marbehan | 14:39 |
Arlon | 14:56 |
Number | 5864 |
Route | L |
Duration | 5 h 19 |
Wednesday, 12 June 2024 at 07:00
Saint-Job Bruxelles-Luxembourg Arlon
Saint-Job | 07:01 | 09:00 | 13:01 |
Etterbeek | 07:10 | 09:09 | 13:10 |
Germoir | - | 09:13 | - |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:15 | 09:15 | 13:15 |
Number | 3556 | 3558 | 3562 |
Route | S5 | S5 | S5 |
S | S | S | |
Change | |||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:56 | 09:56 | 13:35 |
Ottignies | 08:17 | 10:17 | - |
Gembloux | 08:31 | 10:31 | - |
Namur | 08:47 | 10:47 | 14:21 |
Ciney | 09:04 | 11:04 | - |
Marloie | 09:23 | 11:23 | - |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 09:29 | 11:29 | - |
Libramont | 09:56 | 11:56 | 15:18 |
Marbehan | 10:10 | 12:10 | - |
Arlon | 10:22 | 12:22 | 15:41 |
Number | 2107 | 2109 | 7613 |
Route | IC | IC | P |
Duration | 3 h 21 | 3 h 22 | 2 h 40 |
Saint-Job Bruxelles-Schuman Arlon
Saint-Job | 07:35 |
Vivier d'Oie | 07:39 |
Boondael | 07:44 |
Etterbeek | 07:49 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:54 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Number | 4006 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 |
Namur | 09:47 |
Ciney | 10:04 |
Marloie | 10:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:29 |
Libramont | 10:56 |
Marbehan | 11:10 |
Arlon | 11:22 |
Number | 2108 |
Route | IC |
Duration | 3 h 47 |
Saint-Job Etterbeek Dinant Libramont Arlon
Saint-Job | 09:37 |
Boondael | 09:44 |
Etterbeek | 09:48 |
Number | 4008 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Change | |
Etterbeek | 10:42 |
Ottignies | 11:02 |
Gembloux | 11:15 |
Namur | 11:31 |
Jambes | 11:36 |
Lustin | 11:45 |
Godinne | 11:50 |
Yvoir | 11:56 |
Dinant | 12:03 |
Number | 2510 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Dinant | 12:23 |
Anseremme | 12:28 |
Houyet | 12:41 |
Beauraing | 12:49 |
Gedinne | 13:04 |
Graide | 13:10 |
Bertrix | 13:36 |
Libramont | 13:46 |
Number | 6061 |
Route | L |
Change | |
Libramont | 14:21 |
Marbehan | 14:39 |
Arlon | 14:56 |
Number | 5864 |
Route | L |
Duration | 5 h 19 |
Thursday, 13 June 2024 at 07:00
Saint-Job Bruxelles-Luxembourg Arlon
Saint-Job | 07:01 | 09:00 | 13:01 |
Etterbeek | 07:10 | 09:09 | 13:10 |
Germoir | - | 09:13 | - |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:15 | 09:15 | 13:15 |
Number | 3556 | 3558 | 3562 |
Route | S5 | S5 | S5 |
S | S | S | |
Change | |||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:56 | 09:56 | 13:35 |
Ottignies | 08:17 | 10:17 | - |
Gembloux | 08:31 | 10:31 | - |
Namur | 08:47 | 10:47 | 14:21 |
Ciney | 09:04 | 11:04 | - |
Marloie | 09:23 | 11:23 | - |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 09:29 | 11:29 | - |
Libramont | 09:56 | 11:56 | 15:18 |
Marbehan | 10:10 | 12:10 | - |
Arlon | 10:22 | 12:22 | 15:41 |
Number | 2107 | 2109 | 7613 |
Route | IC | IC | P |
Duration | 3 h 21 | 3 h 22 | 2 h 40 |
Saint-Job Bruxelles-Schuman Arlon
Saint-Job | 07:35 |
Vivier d'Oie | 07:39 |
Boondael | 07:44 |
Etterbeek | 07:49 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:54 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Number | 4006 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 |
Namur | 09:47 |
Ciney | 10:04 |
Marloie | 10:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:29 |
Libramont | 10:56 |
Marbehan | 11:10 |
Arlon | 11:22 |
Number | 2108 |
Route | IC |
Duration | 3 h 47 |
Saint-Job Etterbeek Dinant Libramont Arlon
Saint-Job | 09:37 |
Boondael | 09:44 |
Etterbeek | 09:48 |
Number | 4008 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Change | |
Etterbeek | 10:42 |
Ottignies | 11:02 |
Gembloux | 11:15 |
Namur | 11:31 |
Jambes | 11:36 |
Lustin | 11:45 |
Godinne | 11:50 |
Yvoir | 11:56 |
Dinant | 12:03 |
Number | 2510 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Dinant | 12:23 |
Anseremme | 12:28 |
Houyet | 12:41 |
Beauraing | 12:49 |
Gedinne | 13:04 |
Graide | 13:10 |
Bertrix | 13:36 |
Libramont | 13:46 |
Number | 6061 |
Route | L |
Change | |
Libramont | 14:21 |
Marbehan | 14:39 |
Arlon | 14:56 |
Number | 5864 |
Route | L |
Duration | 5 h 19 |
Friday, 14 June 2024 at 07:00
Saint-Job Bruxelles-Luxembourg Arlon
Saint-Job | 07:01 | 09:00 | 13:01 |
Etterbeek | 07:10 | 09:09 | 13:10 |
Germoir | - | 09:13 | - |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:15 | 09:15 | 13:15 |
Number | 3556 | 3558 | 3562 |
Route | S5 | S5 | S5 |
S | S | S | |
Change | |||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:56 | 09:56 | 13:35 |
Ottignies | 08:17 | 10:17 | - |
Gembloux | 08:31 | 10:31 | - |
Namur | 08:47 | 10:47 | 14:21 |
Ciney | 09:04 | 11:04 | - |
Marloie | 09:23 | 11:23 | - |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 09:29 | 11:29 | - |
Libramont | 09:56 | 11:56 | 15:18 |
Marbehan | 10:10 | 12:10 | - |
Arlon | 10:22 | 12:22 | 15:41 |
Number | 2107 | 2109 | 7613 |
Route | IC | IC | P |
Duration | 3 h 21 | 3 h 22 | 2 h 40 |
Saint-Job Bruxelles-Schuman Arlon
Saint-Job | 07:35 |
Vivier d'Oie | 07:39 |
Boondael | 07:44 |
Etterbeek | 07:49 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:54 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Number | 4006 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 |
Namur | 09:47 |
Ciney | 10:04 |
Marloie | 10:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:29 |
Libramont | 10:56 |
Marbehan | 11:10 |
Arlon | 11:22 |
Number | 2108 |
Route | IC |
Duration | 3 h 47 |
Saint-Job Etterbeek Dinant Libramont Arlon
Saint-Job | 09:37 |
Boondael | 09:44 |
Etterbeek | 09:48 |
Number | 4008 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Change | |
Etterbeek | 10:42 |
Ottignies | 11:02 |
Gembloux | 11:15 |
Namur | 11:31 |
Jambes | 11:36 |
Lustin | 11:45 |
Godinne | 11:50 |
Yvoir | 11:56 |
Dinant | 12:03 |
Number | 2510 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Dinant | 12:23 |
Anseremme | 12:28 |
Houyet | 12:41 |
Beauraing | 12:49 |
Gedinne | 13:04 |
Graide | 13:10 |
Bertrix | 13:36 |
Libramont | 13:46 |
Number | 6061 |
Route | L |
Change | |
Libramont | 14:21 |
Marbehan | 14:39 |
Arlon | 14:56 |
Number | 5864 |
Route | L |
Duration | 5 h 19 |