Roux to Etterbeek Train Timetable
Saturday, 4 May 2024 at 07:00
Roux Charleroi-Central Ottignies Etterbeek
Roux | 09:13 | 11:13 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:17 | 11:17 |
Charleroi-Central | 09:23 | 11:23 |
Number | 4358 | 4360 |
Route | L | L |
Change | ||
Charleroi-Central | 09:34 | 11:34 |
Fleurus | 09:45 | 11:45 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Ottignies | 10:05 | 12:05 |
Number | 5709 | 5711 |
Route | IC | IC |
Change | ||
Ottignies | 10:17 | 12:17 |
Genval | 10:28 | 12:28 |
La Hulpe | 10:31 | 12:31 |
Watermael | 10:45 | 12:45 |
Etterbeek | 10:47 | 12:47 |
Number | 6582 | 6584 |
Route | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 34 | 1 h 34 |
Roux Luttre Braine-L'alleud Etterbeek
Roux | 08:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 |
Luttre | 08:58 | 10:58 | 12:58 |
Number | 4378 | 4380 | 4382 |
Route | L | L | L |
Change | |||
Luttre | 09:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 |
Nivelles | 09:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:40 | 11:40 | 13:40 |
Number | 3109 | 3111 | 3113 |
Route | IC | IC | IC |
Change | |||
Braine-L'alleud | 10:04 | 12:04 | 14:04 |
Waterloo | 10:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 |
Linkebeek | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 |
Saint-Job | 10:23 | 12:23 | 14:23 |
Boondael | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 |
Etterbeek | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 |
Number | 4009 | 4011 | 4013 |
Route | S19 | S19 | S19 |
S | S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 45 | 1 h 45 | 1 h 45 |
Sunday, 5 May 2024 at 07:00
Roux Charleroi-Central Ottignies Etterbeek
Roux | 09:13 | 11:13 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:17 | 11:17 |
Charleroi-Central | 09:23 | 11:23 |
Number | 4358 | 4360 |
Route | L | L |
Change | ||
Charleroi-Central | 09:34 | 11:34 |
Fleurus | 09:45 | 11:45 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Ottignies | 10:05 | 12:05 |
Number | 5709 | 5711 |
Route | IC | IC |
Change | ||
Ottignies | 10:17 | 12:17 |
Genval | 10:28 | 12:28 |
La Hulpe | 10:31 | 12:31 |
Watermael | 10:45 | 12:45 |
Etterbeek | 10:47 | 12:47 |
Number | 6582 | 6584 |
Route | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 34 | 1 h 34 |
Roux Luttre Braine-L'alleud Etterbeek
Roux | 08:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 |
Luttre | 08:58 | 10:58 | 12:58 |
Number | 4378 | 4380 | 4382 |
Route | L | L | L |
Change | |||
Luttre | 09:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 |
Nivelles | 09:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:40 | 11:40 | 13:40 |
Number | 3109 | 3111 | 3113 |
Route | IC | IC | IC |
Change | |||
Braine-L'alleud | 10:04 | 12:04 | 14:04 |
Waterloo | 10:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 |
Linkebeek | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 |
Saint-Job | 10:23 | 12:23 | 14:23 |
Boondael | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 |
Etterbeek | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 |
Number | 4009 | 4011 | 4013 |
Route | S19 | S19 | S19 |
S | S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 45 | 1 h 45 | 1 h 45 |
Monday, 6 May 2024 at 07:00
Roux Etterbeek
Roux | 07:46 | 08:47 |
Luttre | 07:56 | 08:57 |
Nivelles | 08:05 | 09:07 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:16 | 09:18 |
Waterloo | - | 09:22 |
Linkebeek | 08:30 | 09:32 |
Saint-Job | 08:35 | 09:37 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:39 | - |
Boondael | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 | 09:48 |
Number | 4007 | 4008 |
Route | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 02 | 1 h 01 |
Roux Charleroi-Central Ottignies Etterbeek
Roux | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:16 |
Charleroi-Central | 07:22 | 08:22 | 09:22 |
Number | 4027 | 4028 | 4029 |
Route | S19 | S19 | S19 |
S | S | S | |
Change | |||
Charleroi-Central | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 |
Fleurus | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Ottignies | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 |
Number | 5707 | 5708 | 5709 |
Route | IC | IC | IC |
Change | |||
Ottignies | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 |
Profondsart | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Genval | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 |
Watermael | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 |
Number | 6579 | 6580 | 6581 |
Route | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 35 | 1 h 35 | 1 h 35 |
Tuesday, 7 May 2024 at 07:00
Roux Etterbeek
Roux | 07:46 | 08:47 |
Luttre | 07:56 | 08:57 |
Nivelles | 08:05 | 09:07 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:16 | 09:18 |
Waterloo | - | 09:22 |
Linkebeek | 08:30 | 09:32 |
Saint-Job | 08:35 | 09:37 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:39 | - |
Boondael | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 | 09:48 |
Number | 4007 | 4008 |
Route | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 02 | 1 h 01 |
Roux Charleroi-Central Ottignies Etterbeek
Roux | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:16 |
Charleroi-Central | 07:22 | 08:22 | 09:22 |
Number | 4027 | 4028 | 4029 |
Route | S19 | S19 | S19 |
S | S | S | |
Change | |||
Charleroi-Central | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 |
Fleurus | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Ottignies | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 |
Number | 5707 | 5708 | 5709 |
Route | IC | IC | IC |
Change | |||
Ottignies | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 |
Profondsart | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Genval | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 |
Watermael | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 |
Number | 6579 | 6580 | 6581 |
Route | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 35 | 1 h 35 | 1 h 35 |
Wednesday, 8 May 2024 at 07:00
Roux Etterbeek
Roux | 07:46 | 08:47 |
Luttre | 07:56 | 08:57 |
Nivelles | 08:05 | 09:07 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:16 | 09:18 |
Waterloo | - | 09:22 |
Linkebeek | 08:30 | 09:32 |
Saint-Job | 08:35 | 09:37 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:39 | - |
Boondael | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 | 09:48 |
Number | 4007 | 4008 |
Route | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 02 | 1 h 01 |
Roux Charleroi-Central Ottignies Etterbeek
Roux | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:16 |
Charleroi-Central | 07:22 | 08:22 | 09:22 |
Number | 4027 | 4028 | 4029 |
Route | S19 | S19 | S19 |
S | S | S | |
Change | |||
Charleroi-Central | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 |
Fleurus | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Ottignies | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 |
Number | 5707 | 5708 | 5709 |
Route | IC | IC | IC |
Change | |||
Ottignies | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 |
Profondsart | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Genval | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 |
Watermael | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 |
Number | 6579 | 6580 | 6581 |
Route | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 35 | 1 h 35 | 1 h 35 |
Thursday, 9 May 2024 at 07:00
Roux Charleroi-Central Ottignies Etterbeek
Roux | 09:13 | 11:13 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:17 | 11:17 |
Charleroi-Central | 09:23 | 11:23 |
Number | 4358 | 4360 |
Route | L | L |
Change | ||
Charleroi-Central | 09:35 | 11:35 |
Fleurus | 09:46 | 11:46 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Ottignies | 10:06 | 12:06 |
Number | 5709 | 5711 |
Route | IC | IC |
Change | ||
Ottignies | 10:17 | 12:17 |
Genval | 10:28 | 12:28 |
La Hulpe | 10:31 | 12:31 |
Watermael | 10:45 | 12:45 |
Etterbeek | 10:47 | 12:47 |
Number | 6582 | 6584 |
Route | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 34 | 1 h 34 |
Roux Luttre Braine-L'alleud Etterbeek
Roux | 08:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 |
Luttre | 08:58 | 10:58 | 12:58 |
Number | 4378 | 4380 | 4382 |
Route | L | L | L |
Change | |||
Luttre | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 |
Nivelles | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:39 | 11:39 | 13:39 |
Number | 3109 | 3111 | 3113 |
Route | IC | IC | IC |
Change | |||
Braine-L'alleud | 10:04 | 12:04 | 14:04 |
Waterloo | 10:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 |
Linkebeek | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 |
Saint-Job | 10:23 | 12:23 | 14:23 |
Boondael | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 |
Etterbeek | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 |
Number | 4009 | 4011 | 4013 |
Route | S19 | S19 | S19 |
S | S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 45 | 1 h 45 | 1 h 45 |
Friday, 10 May 2024 at 07:00
Roux Etterbeek
Roux | 07:46 | 08:47 |
Luttre | 07:56 | 08:57 |
Nivelles | 08:05 | 09:07 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:16 | 09:18 |
Waterloo | - | 09:22 |
Linkebeek | 08:30 | 09:32 |
Saint-Job | 08:35 | 09:37 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:39 | - |
Boondael | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 | 09:48 |
Number | 4007 | 4008 |
Route | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 02 | 1 h 01 |
Roux Charleroi-Central Ottignies Etterbeek
Roux | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:16 |
Charleroi-Central | 07:22 | 08:22 | 09:22 |
Number | 4027 | 4028 | 4029 |
Route | S19 | S19 | S19 |
S | S | S | |
Change | |||
Charleroi-Central | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 |
Fleurus | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Ottignies | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 |
Number | 5707 | 5708 | 5709 |
Route | IC | IC | IC |
Change | |||
Ottignies | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 |
Profondsart | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Genval | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 |
Watermael | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 |
Number | 6579 | 6580 | 6581 |
Route | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 35 | 1 h 35 | 1 h 35 |