Messe Süd (Eichkamp) nach Erkner Persönlichen fahrplan
Montag, 13. Mai 2024 um 07:00
S Messe Süd (Berlin) S Erkner Bhf
S Messe Süd (Berlin) | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:00 |
S Westkreuz (Berlin) | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:02 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 07:25 | 07:45 | 08:05 |
S Savignyplatz (Berlin) | 07:27 | 07:47 | 08:07 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 07:29 | 07:49 | 08:09 |
S Tiergarten (Berlin) | 07:31 | 07:51 | 08:11 |
S Bellevue (Berlin) | 07:33 | 07:53 | 08:13 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 07:36 | 07:56 | 08:16 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 07:38 | 07:58 | 08:18 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:20 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:42 | 08:02 | 08:22 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 07:44 | 08:04 | 08:24 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 07:47 | 08:07 | 08:27 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 07:49 | 08:09 | 08:29 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:52 | 08:12 | 08:32 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:53 | 08:13 | 08:33 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:56 | 08:16 | 08:36 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 07:59 | 08:19 | 08:39 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 08:03 | 08:23 | 08:43 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 08:06 | 08:26 | 08:46 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:48 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:50 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 08:15 | 08:35 | 08:55 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 08:18 | 08:38 | 08:58 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:21 | 08:41 | 09:01 |
Linie | S3 | S3 | S3 |
Dauer | 1 h 01 | 1 h 01 | 1 h 01 |
S Messe Süd (Berlin) Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) S Erkner Bhf
S Messe Süd (Berlin) | 07:30 | 07:50 |
S Westkreuz (Berlin) | 07:32 | 07:52 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 07:35 | 07:55 |
S Savignyplatz (Berlin) | 07:37 | 07:57 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 07:39 | 07:59 |
S Tiergarten (Berlin) | 07:41 | 08:01 |
S Bellevue (Berlin) | 07:43 | 08:03 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 07:46 | 08:06 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 07:48 | 08:08 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 07:50 | 08:10 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:52 | 08:12 |
Linie | S9 | S9 |
Umsteigen | ||
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:06 | 08:21 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:10 | 08:25 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:30 | 08:46 |
Linie | RE1 | RE1 |
Dauer | 1 h 00 | 56 min |
Dienstag, 14. Mai 2024 um 07:00
S Messe Süd (Berlin) S Erkner Bhf
S Messe Süd (Berlin) | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:00 |
S Westkreuz (Berlin) | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:02 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 07:25 | 07:45 | 08:05 |
S Savignyplatz (Berlin) | 07:27 | 07:47 | 08:07 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 07:29 | 07:49 | 08:09 |
S Tiergarten (Berlin) | 07:31 | 07:51 | 08:11 |
S Bellevue (Berlin) | 07:33 | 07:53 | 08:13 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 07:36 | 07:56 | 08:16 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 07:38 | 07:58 | 08:18 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:20 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:42 | 08:02 | 08:22 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 07:44 | 08:04 | 08:24 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 07:47 | 08:07 | 08:27 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 07:49 | 08:09 | 08:29 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:52 | 08:12 | 08:32 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:53 | 08:13 | 08:33 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:56 | 08:16 | 08:36 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 07:59 | 08:19 | 08:39 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 08:03 | 08:23 | 08:43 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 08:06 | 08:26 | 08:46 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:48 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:50 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 08:15 | 08:35 | 08:55 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 08:18 | 08:38 | 08:58 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:21 | 08:41 | 09:01 |
Linie | S3 | S3 | S3 |
Dauer | 1 h 01 | 1 h 01 | 1 h 01 |
S Messe Süd (Berlin) Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) S Erkner Bhf
S Messe Süd (Berlin) | 07:30 | 07:50 |
S Westkreuz (Berlin) | 07:32 | 07:52 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 07:35 | 07:55 |
S Savignyplatz (Berlin) | 07:37 | 07:57 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 07:39 | 07:59 |
S Tiergarten (Berlin) | 07:41 | 08:01 |
S Bellevue (Berlin) | 07:43 | 08:03 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 07:46 | 08:06 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 07:48 | 08:08 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 07:50 | 08:10 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:52 | 08:12 |
Linie | S9 | S9 |
Umsteigen | ||
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:06 | 08:21 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:10 | 08:25 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:30 | 08:46 |
Linie | RE1 | RE1 |
Dauer | 1 h 00 | 56 min |
Mittwoch, 15. Mai 2024 um 07:00
S Messe Süd (Berlin) S Erkner Bhf
S Messe Süd (Berlin) | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:00 |
S Westkreuz (Berlin) | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:02 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 07:25 | 07:45 | 08:05 |
S Savignyplatz (Berlin) | 07:27 | 07:47 | 08:07 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 07:29 | 07:49 | 08:09 |
S Tiergarten (Berlin) | 07:31 | 07:51 | 08:11 |
S Bellevue (Berlin) | 07:33 | 07:53 | 08:13 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 07:36 | 07:56 | 08:16 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 07:38 | 07:58 | 08:18 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:20 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:42 | 08:02 | 08:22 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 07:44 | 08:04 | 08:24 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 07:47 | 08:07 | 08:27 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 07:49 | 08:09 | 08:29 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:52 | 08:12 | 08:32 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:53 | 08:13 | 08:33 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:56 | 08:16 | 08:36 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 07:59 | 08:19 | 08:39 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 08:03 | 08:23 | 08:43 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 08:06 | 08:26 | 08:46 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:48 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:50 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 08:15 | 08:35 | 08:55 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 08:18 | 08:38 | 08:58 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:21 | 08:41 | 09:01 |
Linie | S3 | S3 | S3 |
Dauer | 1 h 01 | 1 h 01 | 1 h 01 |
S Messe Süd (Berlin) Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) S Erkner Bhf
S Messe Süd (Berlin) | 07:30 | 07:50 |
S Westkreuz (Berlin) | 07:32 | 07:52 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 07:35 | 07:55 |
S Savignyplatz (Berlin) | 07:37 | 07:57 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 07:39 | 07:59 |
S Tiergarten (Berlin) | 07:41 | 08:01 |
S Bellevue (Berlin) | 07:43 | 08:03 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 07:46 | 08:06 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 07:48 | 08:08 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 07:50 | 08:10 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:52 | 08:12 |
Linie | S9 | S9 |
Umsteigen | ||
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:06 | 08:21 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:10 | 08:25 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:30 | 08:46 |
Linie | RE1 | RE1 |
Dauer | 1 h 00 | 56 min |
Donnerstag, 16. Mai 2024 um 07:00
S Messe Süd (Berlin) S Erkner Bhf
S Messe Süd (Berlin) | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:00 |
S Westkreuz (Berlin) | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:02 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 07:25 | 07:45 | 08:05 |
S Savignyplatz (Berlin) | 07:27 | 07:47 | 08:07 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 07:29 | 07:49 | 08:09 |
S Tiergarten (Berlin) | 07:31 | 07:51 | 08:11 |
S Bellevue (Berlin) | 07:33 | 07:53 | 08:13 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 07:36 | 07:56 | 08:16 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 07:38 | 07:58 | 08:18 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:20 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:42 | 08:02 | 08:22 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 07:44 | 08:04 | 08:24 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 07:47 | 08:07 | 08:27 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 07:49 | 08:09 | 08:29 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:52 | 08:12 | 08:32 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:53 | 08:13 | 08:33 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:56 | 08:16 | 08:36 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 07:59 | 08:19 | 08:39 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 08:03 | 08:23 | 08:43 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 08:06 | 08:26 | 08:46 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:48 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:50 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 08:15 | 08:35 | 08:55 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 08:18 | 08:38 | 08:58 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:21 | 08:41 | 09:01 |
Linie | S3 | S3 | S3 |
Dauer | 1 h 01 | 1 h 01 | 1 h 01 |
S Messe Süd (Berlin) Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) S Erkner Bhf
S Messe Süd (Berlin) | 07:30 | 07:50 |
S Westkreuz (Berlin) | 07:32 | 07:52 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 07:35 | 07:55 |
S Savignyplatz (Berlin) | 07:37 | 07:57 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 07:39 | 07:59 |
S Tiergarten (Berlin) | 07:41 | 08:01 |
S Bellevue (Berlin) | 07:43 | 08:03 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 07:46 | 08:06 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 07:48 | 08:08 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 07:50 | 08:10 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:52 | 08:12 |
Linie | S9 | S9 |
Umsteigen | ||
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:06 | 08:21 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:10 | 08:25 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:30 | 08:46 |
Linie | RE1 | RE1 |
Dauer | 1 h 00 | 56 min |
Freitag, 17. Mai 2024 um 07:00
S Messe Süd (Berlin) S Erkner Bhf
S Messe Süd (Berlin) | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:00 |
S Westkreuz (Berlin) | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:02 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 07:25 | 07:45 | 08:05 |
S Savignyplatz (Berlin) | 07:27 | 07:47 | 08:07 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 07:29 | 07:49 | 08:09 |
S Tiergarten (Berlin) | 07:31 | 07:51 | 08:11 |
S Bellevue (Berlin) | 07:33 | 07:53 | 08:13 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 07:36 | 07:56 | 08:16 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 07:38 | 07:58 | 08:18 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:20 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:42 | 08:02 | 08:22 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 07:44 | 08:04 | 08:24 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 07:47 | 08:07 | 08:27 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 07:49 | 08:09 | 08:29 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:52 | 08:12 | 08:32 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:53 | 08:13 | 08:33 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:56 | 08:16 | 08:36 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 07:59 | 08:19 | 08:39 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 08:03 | 08:23 | 08:43 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 08:06 | 08:26 | 08:46 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:48 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:50 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 08:15 | 08:35 | 08:55 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 08:18 | 08:38 | 08:58 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:21 | 08:41 | 09:01 |
Linie | S3 | S3 | S3 |
Dauer | 1 h 01 | 1 h 01 | 1 h 01 |
S Messe Süd (Berlin) Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) S Erkner Bhf
S Messe Süd (Berlin) | 07:30 | 07:50 |
S Westkreuz (Berlin) | 07:32 | 07:52 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 07:35 | 07:55 |
S Savignyplatz (Berlin) | 07:37 | 07:57 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 07:39 | 07:59 |
S Tiergarten (Berlin) | 07:41 | 08:01 |
S Bellevue (Berlin) | 07:43 | 08:03 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 07:46 | 08:06 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 07:48 | 08:08 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 07:50 | 08:10 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:52 | 08:12 |
Linie | S9 | S9 |
Umsteigen | ||
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:06 | 08:21 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:10 | 08:25 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:30 | 08:46 |
Linie | RE1 | RE1 |
Dauer | 1 h 00 | 56 min |
Samstag, 18. Mai 2024 um 07:00
S Messe Süd (Berlin) S Erkner Bhf
S Messe Süd (Berlin) | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:00 |
S Westkreuz (Berlin) | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:02 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 07:25 | 07:45 | 08:05 |
S Savignyplatz (Berlin) | 07:27 | 07:47 | 08:07 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 07:29 | 07:49 | 08:09 |
S Tiergarten (Berlin) | 07:31 | 07:51 | 08:11 |
S Bellevue (Berlin) | 07:33 | 07:53 | 08:13 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 07:36 | 07:56 | 08:16 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 07:38 | 07:58 | 08:18 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:20 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:42 | 08:02 | 08:22 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 07:44 | 08:04 | 08:24 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 07:47 | 08:07 | 08:27 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 07:49 | 08:09 | 08:29 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:52 | 08:12 | 08:32 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:53 | 08:13 | 08:33 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:56 | 08:16 | 08:36 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 07:59 | 08:19 | 08:39 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 08:03 | 08:23 | 08:43 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 08:06 | 08:26 | 08:46 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:48 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:50 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 08:15 | 08:35 | 08:55 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 08:18 | 08:38 | 08:58 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:21 | 08:41 | 09:01 |
Linie | S3 | S3 | S3 |
Dauer | 1 h 01 | 1 h 01 | 1 h 01 |
S Messe Süd (Berlin) Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) S Erkner Bhf
S Messe Süd (Berlin) | 07:30 | 07:50 |
S Westkreuz (Berlin) | 07:32 | 07:52 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 07:35 | 07:55 |
S Savignyplatz (Berlin) | 07:37 | 07:57 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 07:39 | 07:59 |
S Tiergarten (Berlin) | 07:41 | 08:01 |
S Bellevue (Berlin) | 07:43 | 08:03 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 07:46 | 08:06 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 07:48 | 08:08 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 07:50 | 08:10 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:52 | 08:12 |
Linie | S9 | S9 |
Umsteigen | ||
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:06 | 08:21 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:10 | 08:25 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:30 | 08:46 |
Linie | RE1 | RE1 |
Dauer | 1 h 00 | 56 min |
Sonntag, 19. Mai 2024 um 07:00
S Messe Süd (Berlin) S Erkner Bhf
S Messe Süd (Berlin) | 09:20 |
S Westkreuz (Berlin) | 09:22 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 09:25 |
S Savignyplatz (Berlin) | 09:27 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 09:29 |
S Tiergarten (Berlin) | 09:31 |
S Bellevue (Berlin) | 09:33 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:36 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 09:38 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 09:40 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:42 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 09:44 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 09:47 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 09:49 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:52 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 09:53 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 09:56 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 09:59 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 10:03 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 10:06 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 10:08 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 10:10 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 10:15 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 10:18 |
S Erkner Bhf | 10:21 |
Linie | S3 |
Dauer | 1 h 01 |
S Westkreuz (Berlin) S Erkner Bhf
S Westkreuz (Berlin) | 07:22 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 07:25 |
S Savignyplatz (Berlin) | 07:27 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 07:29 |
S Tiergarten (Berlin) | 07:31 |
S Bellevue (Berlin) | 07:33 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 07:36 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 07:38 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 07:40 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:42 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 07:44 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 07:47 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 07:49 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:52 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:53 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 07:56 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 07:59 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 08:03 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 08:06 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 08:08 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 08:10 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 08:15 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 08:18 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:21 |
Linie | S3 |
Dauer | 59 min |
S Messe Süd (Berlin) Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) S Erkner Bhf
S Messe Süd (Berlin) | 07:50 |
S Westkreuz (Berlin) | 07:52 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 07:55 |
S Savignyplatz (Berlin) | 07:57 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 07:59 |
S Tiergarten (Berlin) | 08:01 |
S Bellevue (Berlin) | 08:03 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:06 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 08:08 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 08:10 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:12 |
Linie | S9 |
Umsteigen | |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:21 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:25 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:46 |
Linie | RE1 |
Dauer | 56 min |
S Messe Süd (Berlin) Warschauer Str. (Berlin) S Erkner Bhf
S Messe Süd (Berlin) | 07:30 | 08:10 |
S Westkreuz (Berlin) | 07:32 | 08:12 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 07:35 | 08:15 |
S Savignyplatz (Berlin) | 07:37 | 08:17 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 07:39 | 08:19 |
S Tiergarten (Berlin) | 07:41 | 08:21 |
S Bellevue (Berlin) | 07:43 | 08:23 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 07:46 | 08:26 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 07:48 | 08:28 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 07:50 | 08:30 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:52 | 08:32 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 07:54 | 08:34 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 07:57 | 08:37 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 07:59 | 08:39 |
Linie | S9 | S9 |
Umsteigen | ||
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 08:09 | 08:49 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:12 | 08:52 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 08:13 | 08:53 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 08:16 | 08:56 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 08:19 | 08:59 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 08:23 | 09:03 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 08:26 | 09:06 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 08:28 | 09:08 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 08:30 | 09:10 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 08:35 | 09:15 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 08:38 | 09:18 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:41 | 09:21 |
Linie | S3 | S3 |
Dauer | 1 h 11 | 1 h 11 |