Train O'Clock
Fahrplan

Biel/Bienne nach Bern Fahrplan 18. Mai 2024 um 14:40

14:52
Biel/Bienne
26 min
1 Station
IR65
26 min
1 Station
IR65
IR65
15:01
Lyss
15:18
Bern
14:54
Biel/Bienne
36 min
1 Station
S391
36 min
1 Station
S391
S391
15:07
Lyss
15:30
Bern
15:22
Biel/Bienne
26 min
1 Station
IR65
26 min
1 Station
IR65
IR65
15:31
Lyss
15:48
Bern
15:24
Biel/Bienne
36 min
1 Station
S391
36 min
1 Station
S391
S391
15:37
Lyss
16:00
Bern
15:52
Biel/Bienne
26 min
1 Station
IR65
26 min
1 Station
IR65
IR65
16:01
Lyss
16:18
Bern
15:54
Biel/Bienne
36 min
1 Station
S391
36 min
1 Station
S391
S391
16:07
Lyss
16:30
Bern
16:22
Biel/Bienne
26 min
1 Station
IR65
26 min
1 Station
IR65
IR65
16:31
Lyss
16:48
Bern
16:24
Biel/Bienne
36 min
1 Station
S391
36 min
1 Station
S391
S391
16:37
Lyss
17:00
Bern
16:52
Biel/Bienne
26 min
1 Station
IR65
26 min
1 Station
IR65
IR65
17:01
Lyss
17:18
Bern

Dauer der Reise

Die Fahrzeit zwischen Biel/Bienne und Bern beträg 26 Minuten