Obaix-Buzet nach Bordet Persönlichen fahrplan
Dienstag, 21. Mai 2024 um 07:00
Obaix-Buzet Bordet
Obaix-Buzet | 07:59 |
Nivelles | 08:05 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:16 |
Linkebeek | 08:30 |
Saint-Job | 08:35 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:39 |
Boondael | 08:44 |
Etterbeek | 08:49 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:54 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:57 |
Bordet | 09:02 |
Zugnummer | 4007 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 03 |
Obaix-Buzet Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bordet
Obaix-Buzet | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Nivelles | 09:07 | 10:07 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:18 | 10:18 |
Waterloo | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Linkebeek | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Saint-Job | 09:37 | 10:37 |
Boondael | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Etterbeek | 09:49 | 10:49 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Zugnummer | 4008 | 4009 |
Linie | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:18 | 11:18 |
Bordet | 10:27 | 11:27 |
Zugnummer | 3359 | 3360 |
Linie | S5 | S5 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 1 h 26 | 1 h 26 |
Obaix-Buzet Rhode-Saint-Genèse Etterbeek Bordet
Obaix-Buzet | 07:27 |
Nivelles | 07:35 |
Braine-L'alleud | 07:45 |
Waterloo | 07:50 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 07:54 |
Zugnummer | 7723 |
Linie | P |
Umsteigen | |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 08:01 |
Linkebeek | 08:07 |
Saint-Job | 08:12 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:15 |
Boondael | 08:18 |
Etterbeek | 08:22 |
Zugnummer | 18466 |
Linie | EXTRA |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 08:32 |
Delta | 08:37 |
Mérode | 08:41 |
Meiser | 08:45 |
Bordet | 08:50 |
Zugnummer | 2179 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 23 |
Obaix-Buzet Luttre Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Schuman Bordet
Obaix-Buzet | 07:59 |
Luttre | 08:02 |
Zugnummer | 4028 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Luttre | 08:10 |
Nivelles | 08:19 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:30 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:49 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:58 |
Zugnummer | 2007 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:20 |
Zugnummer | 2409 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:26 |
Bordet | 09:32 |
Zugnummer | 2529 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 33 |
Mittwoch, 22. Mai 2024 um 07:00
Obaix-Buzet Bordet
Obaix-Buzet | 07:59 |
Nivelles | 08:05 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:16 |
Linkebeek | 08:30 |
Saint-Job | 08:35 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:39 |
Boondael | 08:44 |
Etterbeek | 08:49 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:54 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:57 |
Bordet | 09:02 |
Zugnummer | 4007 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 03 |
Obaix-Buzet Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bordet
Obaix-Buzet | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Nivelles | 09:07 | 10:07 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:18 | 10:18 |
Waterloo | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Linkebeek | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Saint-Job | 09:37 | 10:37 |
Boondael | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Etterbeek | 09:49 | 10:49 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Zugnummer | 4008 | 4009 |
Linie | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:18 | 11:18 |
Bordet | 10:27 | 11:27 |
Zugnummer | 3359 | 3360 |
Linie | S5 | S5 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 1 h 26 | 1 h 26 |
Obaix-Buzet Rhode-Saint-Genèse Etterbeek Bordet
Obaix-Buzet | 07:27 |
Nivelles | 07:35 |
Braine-L'alleud | 07:45 |
Waterloo | 07:50 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 07:54 |
Zugnummer | 7723 |
Linie | P |
Umsteigen | |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 08:01 |
Linkebeek | 08:07 |
Saint-Job | 08:12 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:15 |
Boondael | 08:18 |
Etterbeek | 08:22 |
Zugnummer | 18466 |
Linie | EXTRA |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 08:32 |
Delta | 08:37 |
Mérode | 08:41 |
Meiser | 08:45 |
Bordet | 08:50 |
Zugnummer | 2179 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 23 |
Obaix-Buzet Luttre Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Schuman Bordet
Obaix-Buzet | 07:59 |
Luttre | 08:02 |
Zugnummer | 4028 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Luttre | 08:10 |
Nivelles | 08:19 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:30 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:49 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:58 |
Zugnummer | 2007 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:20 |
Zugnummer | 2409 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:26 |
Bordet | 09:32 |
Zugnummer | 2529 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 33 |
Donnerstag, 23. Mai 2024 um 07:00
Obaix-Buzet Bordet
Obaix-Buzet | 07:59 |
Nivelles | 08:05 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:16 |
Linkebeek | 08:30 |
Saint-Job | 08:35 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:39 |
Boondael | 08:44 |
Etterbeek | 08:49 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:54 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:57 |
Bordet | 09:02 |
Zugnummer | 4007 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 03 |
Obaix-Buzet Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bordet
Obaix-Buzet | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Nivelles | 09:07 | 10:07 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:18 | 10:18 |
Waterloo | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Linkebeek | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Saint-Job | 09:37 | 10:37 |
Boondael | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Etterbeek | 09:49 | 10:49 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Zugnummer | 4008 | 4009 |
Linie | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:18 | 11:18 |
Bordet | 10:27 | 11:27 |
Zugnummer | 3359 | 3360 |
Linie | S5 | S5 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 1 h 26 | 1 h 26 |
Obaix-Buzet Rhode-Saint-Genèse Etterbeek Bordet
Obaix-Buzet | 07:27 |
Nivelles | 07:35 |
Braine-L'alleud | 07:45 |
Waterloo | 07:50 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 07:54 |
Zugnummer | 7723 |
Linie | P |
Umsteigen | |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 08:01 |
Linkebeek | 08:07 |
Saint-Job | 08:12 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:15 |
Boondael | 08:18 |
Etterbeek | 08:22 |
Zugnummer | 18466 |
Linie | EXTRA |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 08:32 |
Delta | 08:37 |
Mérode | 08:41 |
Meiser | 08:45 |
Bordet | 08:50 |
Zugnummer | 2179 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 23 |
Obaix-Buzet Luttre Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Schuman Bordet
Obaix-Buzet | 07:59 |
Luttre | 08:02 |
Zugnummer | 4028 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Luttre | 08:10 |
Nivelles | 08:19 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:30 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:49 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:58 |
Zugnummer | 2007 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:20 |
Zugnummer | 2409 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:26 |
Bordet | 09:32 |
Zugnummer | 2529 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 33 |
Freitag, 24. Mai 2024 um 07:00
Obaix-Buzet Bordet
Obaix-Buzet | 07:59 |
Nivelles | 08:05 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:16 |
Linkebeek | 08:30 |
Saint-Job | 08:35 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:39 |
Boondael | 08:44 |
Etterbeek | 08:49 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:54 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:57 |
Bordet | 09:02 |
Zugnummer | 4007 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 03 |
Obaix-Buzet Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bordet
Obaix-Buzet | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 |
Nivelles | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 |
Waterloo | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 |
Linkebeek | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 |
Saint-Job | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 |
Boondael | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 |
Etterbeek | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 |
Zugnummer | 4008 | 4009 | 4010 |
Linie | S19 | S19 | S19 |
S | S | S | |
Umsteigen | |||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 |
Bordet | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 |
Zugnummer | 3359 | 3360 | 3361 |
Linie | S5 | S5 | S5 |
S | S | S | |
Dauer | 1 h 26 | 1 h 26 | 1 h 26 |
Obaix-Buzet Rhode-Saint-Genèse Etterbeek Bordet
Obaix-Buzet | 07:27 |
Nivelles | 07:35 |
Braine-L'alleud | 07:45 |
Waterloo | 07:50 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 07:54 |
Zugnummer | 7723 |
Linie | P |
Umsteigen | |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 08:01 |
Linkebeek | 08:07 |
Saint-Job | 08:12 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:15 |
Boondael | 08:18 |
Etterbeek | 08:22 |
Zugnummer | 18466 |
Linie | EXTRA |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 08:32 |
Delta | 08:37 |
Mérode | 08:41 |
Meiser | 08:45 |
Bordet | 08:50 |
Zugnummer | 2179 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 23 |
Montag, 27. Mai 2024 um 07:00
Obaix-Buzet Bordet
Obaix-Buzet | 07:59 |
Nivelles | 08:05 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:16 |
Linkebeek | 08:30 |
Saint-Job | 08:35 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:39 |
Boondael | 08:44 |
Etterbeek | 08:49 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:54 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:57 |
Bordet | 09:02 |
Zugnummer | 4007 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 03 |
Obaix-Buzet Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bordet
Obaix-Buzet | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Nivelles | 09:07 | 10:07 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:18 | 10:18 |
Waterloo | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Linkebeek | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Saint-Job | 09:37 | 10:37 |
Boondael | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Etterbeek | 09:49 | 10:49 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Zugnummer | 4008 | 4009 |
Linie | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:18 | 11:18 |
Bordet | 10:27 | 11:27 |
Zugnummer | 3359 | 3360 |
Linie | S5 | S5 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 1 h 26 | 1 h 26 |
Obaix-Buzet Rhode-Saint-Genèse Etterbeek Bordet
Obaix-Buzet | 07:27 |
Nivelles | 07:35 |
Braine-L'alleud | 07:45 |
Waterloo | 07:50 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 07:54 |
Zugnummer | 7723 |
Linie | P |
Umsteigen | |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 08:01 |
Linkebeek | 08:07 |
Saint-Job | 08:12 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:15 |
Boondael | 08:18 |
Etterbeek | 08:22 |
Zugnummer | 18466 |
Linie | EXTRA |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 08:32 |
Delta | 08:37 |
Mérode | 08:41 |
Meiser | 08:45 |
Bordet | 08:50 |
Zugnummer | 2179 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 23 |
Obaix-Buzet Luttre Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Schuman Bordet
Obaix-Buzet | 07:59 |
Luttre | 08:02 |
Zugnummer | 4028 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Luttre | 08:10 |
Nivelles | 08:19 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:30 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:49 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:58 |
Zugnummer | 2007 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:20 |
Zugnummer | 2409 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:26 |
Bordet | 09:32 |
Zugnummer | 2529 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 33 |