Grammont nach Boitsfort Persönlichen fahrplan
Freitag, 14. Juni 2024 um 07:00
Grammont Etterbeek Boitsfort
Grammont | 07:55 |
Herne | 08:11 |
Enghien | 08:17 |
Hal | 08:31 |
Saint-Job | 08:47 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:51 |
Boondael | 08:55 |
Arcades | 08:58 |
Etterbeek | 09:01 |
Zugnummer | 3358 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 09:07 |
Watermael | 09:10 |
Boitsfort | 09:12 |
Zugnummer | 6558 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 17 |
Grammont Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Luxembourg Boitsfort
Grammont | 07:24 |
Herne | 07:39 |
Enghien | 07:45 |
Hal | 07:58 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:11 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:19 |
Zugnummer | 1556 |
Linie | S6 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:35 |
Zugnummer | 3957 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:42 |
Etterbeek | 08:46 |
Boitsfort | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 3957 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 25 |
Grammont Denderleeuw Bruxelles-Nord Boitsfort
Grammont | 08:38 |
Appelterre | 08:50 |
Ninove | 08:57 |
Denderleeuw | 09:07 |
Zugnummer | 1579 |
Linie | S6 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Denderleeuw | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:49 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:53 |
Zugnummer | 2208 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:03 |
Etterbeek | 11:07 |
Watermael | 11:10 |
Boitsfort | 11:12 |
Zugnummer | 6560 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 34 |
Grammont Denderleeuw Etterbeek Boitsfort
Grammont | 08:00 |
Appelterre | 08:14 |
Ninove | 08:21 |
Denderleeuw | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 7976 |
Linie | S6 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Denderleeuw | 08:47 |
Liedekerke | 08:51 |
Ternat | 08:57 |
Dilbeek | 09:04 |
Jette | 09:13 |
Bockstael | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:31 |
Zugnummer | 2180 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 09:46 |
Boitsfort | 09:49 |
Zugnummer | 3958 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 49 |
Grammont Enghien Etterbeek Boitsfort
Grammont | 08:24 |
Herne | 08:39 |
Enghien | 08:43 |
Zugnummer | 1557 |
Linie | S6 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Enghien | 09:17 |
Hal | 09:31 |
Saint-Job | 09:47 |
Vivier d'Oie | 09:51 |
Boondael | 09:55 |
Arcades | 09:58 |
Etterbeek | 10:01 |
Zugnummer | 3359 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 10:46 |
Boitsfort | 10:49 |
Zugnummer | 3959 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 25 |
Sonntag, 16. Juni 2024 um 07:00
Grammont Ath Hal Etterbeek Boitsfort
Grammont | 19:34 |
Lessines | 19:44 |
Ath | 19:58 |
Zugnummer | 4869 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Ath | 20:08 |
Silly | 20:18 |
Enghien | 20:26 |
Hal | 20:36 |
Zugnummer | 13514 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Hal | 20:45 |
Saint-Job | 21:00 |
Etterbeek | 21:08 |
Zugnummer | 3370 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 06:46 |
Boitsfort | 06:49 |
Zugnummer | 3955 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 11 h 15 |
Grammont Denderleeuw Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies Boitsfort
Grammont | 18:39 |
Appelterre | 18:51 |
Ninove | 18:58 |
Denderleeuw | 19:08 |
Zugnummer | 1589 |
Linie | S6 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Denderleeuw | 19:25 |
Liedekerke | 19:28 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 19:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 19:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 19:52 |
Zugnummer | 2218 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 20:27 |
Ottignies | 21:15 |
Zugnummer | 2120 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 05:49 |
La Hulpe | 06:01 |
Groenendaal | 06:06 |
Boitsfort | 06:10 |
Zugnummer | 3977 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 11 h 31 |
Grammont Zottegem Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies Boitsfort
Grammont | 08:05 |
Zottegem | 08:19 |
Zugnummer | 1878 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Zottegem | 08:44 |
Denderleeuw | 09:02 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:28 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:32 |
Zugnummer | 2306 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:18 |
Louvain | 10:37 |
Wavre | 10:56 |
Bierges-Walibi | 11:00 |
Ottignies | 11:05 |
Zugnummer | 18024 |
Linie | T |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 04:47 |
Rixensart | 04:53 |
Genval | 04:56 |
La Hulpe | 04:59 |
Groenendaal | 05:04 |
Boitsfort | 05:08 |
Zugnummer | 3976 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 21 h 03 |
Montag, 17. Juni 2024 um 07:00
Grammont Etterbeek Boitsfort
Grammont | 07:55 |
Herne | 08:11 |
Enghien | 08:17 |
Hal | 08:31 |
Saint-Job | 08:47 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:51 |
Boondael | 08:55 |
Arcades | 08:58 |
Etterbeek | 09:01 |
Zugnummer | 3358 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 09:07 |
Watermael | 09:10 |
Boitsfort | 09:12 |
Zugnummer | 6558 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 17 |
Grammont Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Luxembourg Boitsfort
Grammont | 07:24 |
Herne | 07:39 |
Enghien | 07:45 |
Hal | 07:58 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:11 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:19 |
Zugnummer | 1556 |
Linie | S6 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:35 |
Zugnummer | 3957 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:42 |
Etterbeek | 08:46 |
Boitsfort | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 3957 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 25 |
Grammont Denderleeuw Bruxelles-Nord Boitsfort
Grammont | 08:38 |
Appelterre | 08:50 |
Ninove | 08:57 |
Denderleeuw | 09:07 |
Zugnummer | 1579 |
Linie | S6 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Denderleeuw | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:49 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:53 |
Zugnummer | 2208 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:03 |
Etterbeek | 11:07 |
Watermael | 11:10 |
Boitsfort | 11:12 |
Zugnummer | 6560 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 34 |
Grammont Denderleeuw Etterbeek Boitsfort
Grammont | 08:00 |
Appelterre | 08:14 |
Ninove | 08:21 |
Denderleeuw | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 7976 |
Linie | S6 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Denderleeuw | 08:47 |
Liedekerke | 08:51 |
Ternat | 08:57 |
Dilbeek | 09:04 |
Jette | 09:13 |
Bockstael | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:31 |
Zugnummer | 2180 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 09:46 |
Boitsfort | 09:49 |
Zugnummer | 3958 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 49 |
Grammont Enghien Etterbeek Boitsfort
Grammont | 08:24 |
Herne | 08:39 |
Enghien | 08:43 |
Zugnummer | 1557 |
Linie | S6 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Enghien | 09:17 |
Hal | 09:31 |
Saint-Job | 09:47 |
Vivier d'Oie | 09:51 |
Boondael | 09:55 |
Arcades | 09:58 |
Etterbeek | 10:01 |
Zugnummer | 3359 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 10:46 |
Boitsfort | 10:49 |
Zugnummer | 3959 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 25 |
Dienstag, 18. Juni 2024 um 07:00
Grammont Etterbeek Boitsfort
Grammont | 07:55 |
Herne | 08:11 |
Enghien | 08:17 |
Hal | 08:31 |
Saint-Job | 08:47 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:51 |
Boondael | 08:55 |
Arcades | 08:58 |
Etterbeek | 09:01 |
Zugnummer | 3358 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 09:07 |
Watermael | 09:10 |
Boitsfort | 09:12 |
Zugnummer | 6558 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 17 |
Grammont Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Luxembourg Boitsfort
Grammont | 07:24 |
Herne | 07:39 |
Enghien | 07:45 |
Hal | 07:58 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:11 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:19 |
Zugnummer | 1556 |
Linie | S6 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:35 |
Zugnummer | 3957 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:42 |
Etterbeek | 08:46 |
Boitsfort | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 3957 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 25 |
Grammont Denderleeuw Etterbeek Boitsfort
Grammont | 08:00 |
Appelterre | 08:14 |
Ninove | 08:21 |
Denderleeuw | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 7976 |
Linie | S6 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Denderleeuw | 08:47 |
Liedekerke | 08:51 |
Ternat | 08:57 |
Dilbeek | 09:04 |
Jette | 09:13 |
Bockstael | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:31 |
Zugnummer | 2180 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 09:46 |
Boitsfort | 09:49 |
Zugnummer | 3958 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 49 |
Grammont Enghien Etterbeek Boitsfort
Grammont | 09:24 |
Herne | 09:39 |
Enghien | 09:43 |
Zugnummer | 1558 |
Linie | S6 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Enghien | 10:17 |
Hal | 10:31 |
Saint-Job | 10:47 |
Vivier d'Oie | 10:51 |
Boondael | 10:55 |
Arcades | 10:58 |
Etterbeek | 11:01 |
Zugnummer | 3360 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 11:07 |
Watermael | 11:10 |
Boitsfort | 11:12 |
Zugnummer | 6560 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 48 |
Mittwoch, 19. Juni 2024 um 07:00
Grammont Etterbeek Boitsfort
Grammont | 07:55 |
Herne | 08:11 |
Enghien | 08:17 |
Hal | 08:31 |
Saint-Job | 08:47 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:51 |
Boondael | 08:55 |
Arcades | 08:58 |
Etterbeek | 09:01 |
Zugnummer | 3358 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 09:07 |
Watermael | 09:10 |
Boitsfort | 09:12 |
Zugnummer | 6558 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 17 |
Grammont Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Luxembourg Boitsfort
Grammont | 07:24 |
Herne | 07:39 |
Enghien | 07:45 |
Hal | 07:58 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:11 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:19 |
Zugnummer | 1556 |
Linie | S6 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:35 |
Zugnummer | 3957 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:42 |
Etterbeek | 08:46 |
Boitsfort | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 3957 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 25 |
Grammont Denderleeuw Etterbeek Boitsfort
Grammont | 08:00 |
Appelterre | 08:14 |
Ninove | 08:21 |
Denderleeuw | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 7976 |
Linie | S6 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Denderleeuw | 08:47 |
Liedekerke | 08:51 |
Ternat | 08:57 |
Dilbeek | 09:04 |
Jette | 09:13 |
Bockstael | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:31 |
Zugnummer | 2180 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 09:46 |
Boitsfort | 09:49 |
Zugnummer | 3958 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 49 |
Grammont Enghien Etterbeek Boitsfort
Grammont | 09:24 |
Herne | 09:39 |
Enghien | 09:43 |
Zugnummer | 1558 |
Linie | S6 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Enghien | 10:17 |
Hal | 10:31 |
Saint-Job | 10:47 |
Vivier d'Oie | 10:51 |
Boondael | 10:55 |
Arcades | 10:58 |
Etterbeek | 11:01 |
Zugnummer | 3360 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 11:07 |
Watermael | 11:10 |
Boitsfort | 11:12 |
Zugnummer | 6560 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 48 |
Donnerstag, 20. Juni 2024 um 07:00
Grammont Etterbeek Boitsfort
Grammont | 07:55 |
Herne | 08:11 |
Enghien | 08:17 |
Hal | 08:31 |
Saint-Job | 08:47 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:51 |
Boondael | 08:55 |
Arcades | 08:58 |
Etterbeek | 09:01 |
Zugnummer | 3358 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 09:07 |
Watermael | 09:10 |
Boitsfort | 09:12 |
Zugnummer | 6558 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 17 |
Grammont Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Luxembourg Boitsfort
Grammont | 07:24 |
Herne | 07:39 |
Enghien | 07:45 |
Hal | 07:58 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:11 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:19 |
Zugnummer | 1556 |
Linie | S6 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:35 |
Zugnummer | 3957 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:42 |
Etterbeek | 08:46 |
Boitsfort | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 3957 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 25 |
Grammont Denderleeuw Etterbeek Boitsfort
Grammont | 08:00 |
Appelterre | 08:14 |
Ninove | 08:21 |
Denderleeuw | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 7976 |
Linie | S6 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Denderleeuw | 08:47 |
Liedekerke | 08:51 |
Ternat | 08:57 |
Dilbeek | 09:04 |
Jette | 09:13 |
Bockstael | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:31 |
Zugnummer | 2180 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 09:46 |
Boitsfort | 09:49 |
Zugnummer | 3958 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 49 |
Grammont Enghien Etterbeek Boitsfort
Grammont | 09:24 |
Herne | 09:39 |
Enghien | 09:43 |
Zugnummer | 1558 |
Linie | S6 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Enghien | 10:17 |
Hal | 10:31 |
Saint-Job | 10:47 |
Vivier d'Oie | 10:51 |
Boondael | 10:55 |
Arcades | 10:58 |
Etterbeek | 11:01 |
Zugnummer | 3360 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 11:07 |
Watermael | 11:10 |
Boitsfort | 11:12 |
Zugnummer | 6560 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 48 |